home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
Vitorino Cristiano CesàrioSUI9143.4:07:45:0.
Storchenegger AugustSUI9144.4:08:05:8.
Feldmann PriskaSUI9145.4:08:08:0.
HÄUSLER WalterSUI9151.4:08:16:3.
Wüest MarcelSUI9153.4:08:31:5.
BETZ VreniSUI9154.4:08:34:1.
BICKEL HÜGLI SusySUI9155.4:08:42:1.
Bantli PeterSUI9157.4:08:50:9.
Moser Ernst WalterSUI9158.4:08:56:6.
MAHNIG RosmarieSUI9159.4:09:04:7.
Ursenbacher UrsSUI9160.4:09:09:9.
RONER AndriSUI9162.4:09:13:8.
Setz AxelSUI9163.4:09:26:0.
Vinzens JürgSUI9164.4:09:40:5.
Mansfeldt KenSUI9167.4:09:57:8.
Wetzig VolkerSUI9168.4:10:06:7.
AUGUSTIN Alfred R.SUI9169.4:10:09:3.
Pope LeylaSUI9174.4:10:35:2.
Bärtschi KilianSUI9176.4:10:36:6.
HERT RudolfSUI9178.4:10:50:9.
Kjelsberg BjörnSUI9180.4:10:55:7.
Jueni AlfredSUI9182.4:11:10:1.
Meier-Spitz Claudia A.SUI9183.4:11:20:3.
Wechner ValentinSUI9184.4:11:20:6.
RÖTHLISBERGER RitaSUI9186.4:11:35:6.
Haslimeier AdrianSUI9188.4:11:38:5.
Hanhart WernerSUI9189.4:11:39:5.
Haslimeier MichaelSUI9190.4:11:39:9.
MILLAN DavidSUI9191.4:11:47:9.
Sauter VivianeSUI9193.4:11:51:2.
Hummel Christoph HaroldSUI9194.4:11:51:6.
Egloff ChristophSUI9196.4:12:03:9.
Gull HansruediSUI9197.4:12:09:6.
BANDLI RicardoSUI9200.4:12:16:8.
Glück RenateSUI9201.4:12:19:5.
Giger BeatSUI9202.4:12:26:4.
Steiner MarkusSUI9203.4:12:35:0.
Koller StefanSUI9204.4:12:42:8.
STOLL AndreasSUI9206.4:12:51:7.
Staub TheodorSUI9207.4:12:55:9.
Mund IngridSUI9208.4:12:59:1.
WYSS IngridSUI9209.4:13:01:3.
Wyss GuidoSUI9210.4:13:01:9.
Hamilton KelleighSUI9210.4:13:01:9.
BRAUN ElisabethSUI9212.4:13:05:8.
Hiltebrand BrunoSUI9214.4:13:12:8.
HÄFLIGER EduardSUI9217.4:13:22:0.
Bösch MartinSUI9218.4:13:26:8.
Mäder ValerieSUI9220.4:14:07:4.
Stierli MichaelSUI9222.4:14:14:8.
Queirolo FrancescoSUI9223.4:14:28:8.
Baumgartner HeinzSUI9224.4:14:29:2.
Staub FelixSUI9226.4:14:40:9.
HEUBERGER FridolinSUI9227.4:14:49:6.
Redmond KennethSUI9229.4:14:51:3.
Gartmann JohannesSUI9231.4:14:55:1.
Vullo MarioSUI9240.4:16:00:4.
Nägeli EstherSUI9243.4:16:20:5.
Aeschimann MarcoSUI9244.4:16:22:5.
BÜTZBERGER UrsSUI9245.4:16:24:7.
Wermelinger WilliSUI9247.4:16:39:0.
Kuhn DieterSUI9249.4:16:53:8.
Todor ClementinaSUI9250.4:17:04:9.
Diener RogerSUI9255.4:17:31:1.
Vetter ThomasSUI9256.4:17:32:0.
Pellkofer MartinSUI9257.4:17:32:5.
Sutter MadlainaSUI9258.4:17:32:6.
Schwyter ThomasSUI9260.4:17:39:4.
Trachsel-Tschui HenrySUI9261.4:17:50:2.
Paganini MarioSUI9262.4:18:06:1.
Bezzola FlurinSUI9263.4:18:07:1.
JAKOB FritzSUI9267.4:18:41:8.
Brechbühler BeatrixSUI9272.4:19:22:1.
Jauner MarcelSUI9275.4:19:35:6.
Peterer WalterSUI9276.4:19:55:7.
Widmer MarliesSUI9276.4:19:55:7.
Küng SiegfriedSUI9280.4:20:12:7.
Walther FritzSUI9282.4:20:38:8.
Hiltbrunner UrsSUI9284.4:20:52:7.
MEIER RolfSUI9285.4:20:54:9.
Imbach JosefSUI9286.4:21:05:3.
Haag VictorSUI9295.4:21:37:9.
HAUBOLD Heide R.SUI9296.4:21:38:2.
TSCHÄNI HansSUI9297.4:21:40:3.
Stähli RenéSUI9298.4:21:42:4.
FREI BrunoSUI9301.4:22:31:4.
Bruppacher HeinzSUI9304.4:22:53:2.
Keller HeidiSUI9306.4:23:07:2.
KAUFMANN AntonSUI9307.4:23:16:5.
Cummins KevinSUI9310.4:23:27:7.
Hug DanielSUI9312.4:23:45:7.
Seeberger MatthiasSUI9313.4:23:46:5.
Meier MarcelSUI9314.4:23:50:2.
Lorenz RomanSUI9315.4:23:51:7.
HUSER BeatSUI9318.4:24:07:4.
PRIONI GermanoSUI9320.4:24:25:2.
MISCHLER ErnstSUI9323.4:24:57:5.
Sacher MarthaSUI9324.4:24:58:9.
Hansson PerSUI9330.4:25:19:5.
Pesce MarcoSUI9333.4:25:38:3.


next rankings:

6601 - 6700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions