Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

08.02.2009 76 Km FT

Nation: SPA

NameNationPlaceTime
SAIZ ARTOLA IgorSPA212.4.48.26
GARCIA GARCIA Jose ManuelSPA554.5.21.59
ORDOKI Joxe MariSPA609.5.28.15
Reixachs JordiSPA1221.6.26.13
PUJALS-BERTRAN MarcSPA1770.7.22.03
AUSAS COLL JosepSPA2059.8.32.20
PONS FONT JordiSPA2131.9.46.21


next rankings:







  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)