home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFisherRossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

08.02.2009 76 Km FT

Nation: SPA

NameNationPlaceTime
SAIZ ARTOLA IgorSPA212.4.48.26
GARCIA GARCIA Jose ManuelSPA554.5.21.59
ORDOKI Joxe MariSPA609.5.28.15
Reixachs JordiSPA1221.6.26.13
PUJALS-BERTRAN MarcSPA1770.7.22.03
AUSAS COLL JosepSPA2059.8.32.20
PONS FONT JordiSPA2131.9.46.21


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions