Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

08.02.2009 76 Km FT

Nation: SPA

NameNationPlaceTime
SAIZ ARTOLA IgorSPA212.4.48.26
GARCIA GARCIA Jose ManuelSPA554.5.21.59
ORDOKI Joxe MariSPA609.5.28.15
Reixachs JordiSPA1221.6.26.13
PUJALS-BERTRAN MarcSPA1770.7.22.03
AUSAS COLL JosepSPA2059.8.32.20
PONS FONT JordiSPA2131.9.46.21


next rankings:







  
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignolJAO CollectionsFisherEnervit
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)