home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFis skiEnervitStonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

08.02.2009 76 Km FT

Nation: SUI

NameNationPlaceTime
MÜHLEMATTER MarcoSUI42.4.11.12
MEIER ChristopheSUI44.4.11.39
Pellaton FabriceSUI50.4.14.05
RUEMBELI OlivierSUI54.4.15.36
GAUTHIER PascalSUI58.4.17.10
WAGENFUEHR ThomasSUI92.4.27.43
BOGDANOV EvgenySUI94.4.28.03
KOHLER DidierSUI99.4.30.16
GAUTHIER GerardSUI100.4.30.26
Sahli FabriceSUI105.4.31.24
JEANNIER OlivierSUI127.4.35.32
VAUCHER BernardoSUI148.4.39.04
GREMAUD RaphaëlSUI167.4.41.39
GAUTHIER PierreSUI187.4.44.46
FOLLONIER Jean MichelSUI188.4.45.01
JUNOD Jean MichelSUI190.4.45.19
BOAND PhilippeSUI246.4.52.28
Baertschi RuediSUI257.4.53.50
HABEGGER HansruediSUI258.4.53.52
WÜTHRICH BernhardSUI261.4.54.57
BONNET ManuelSUI281.4.56.28
SCHENEVEY StéphaneSUI295.4.57.40
BENGTSON LarsSUI299.4.58.31
SAUBERLI EricSUI321.5.00.56
TAMBORNINO AluisSUI352.5.03.32
DUHIGG BrettSUI355.5.03.46
Hêche NicolasSUI361.5.04.04
WORTHINGTON StephenSUI364.5.04.35
LUTERNAUER JanSUI383.5.06.53
Wittwer HeinzSUI405.5.08.50
MAILLEFER JacquesSUI411.5.09.54
WILLEMIN ClaudeSUI450.5.13.51
ZALAKAIN IlazkiSUI474.5.15.59
DEGONDA CorsinSUI482.5.16.49
CASSI SteeveSUI505.5.18.54
STEINER Jean PierreSUI512.5.19.52
KRUMMENACHER BeatSUI544.5.21.13
ONILLON EmmanuelSUI546.5.21.18
VUILLEMIN AlainSUI567.5.24.00
GEIGES MAYAUD MathildeSUI589.5.26.11
PYTHON Jean BernardSUI625.5.29.24
Dreule StefanSUI733.5.38.36
Maissen CurdinSUI752.5.40.47
BLOESCH UrsSUI787.5.44.09
VUILLEMEZ SamuelSUI800.5.44.55
GEINOZ Jean-DanielSUI812.5.46.45
USTER MarkusSUI828.5.48.46
GAUTHIER THUM FabienneSUI835.5.49.20
MEICHTRY YvanSUI839.5.49.59
CHELI MarcSUI877.5.53.37
AUBRY EricSUI910.5.57.40
AUBRY AdrienSUI997.6.04.51
BRYNER MartinSUI1037.6.08.13
Matthias MichaelSUI1044.6.08.35
Henzi DamianSUI1060.6.09.55
FAVRE JérômeSUI1083.6.11.24
RITZ Martial ArnoSUI1086.6.11.37
NUSSBAUM PierreSUI1087.6.11.40
PERRET ChristianSUI1100.6.12.47
SAX AnnaSUI1150.6.19.01
BEGUIN ChristopheSUI1191.6.23.13
KISSLIG PhilippeSUI1206.6.24.22
LOPEZ Francisco PacoSUI1307.6.34.51
Bibollet LionelSUI1318.6.36.01
WEYERMANN AnitaSUI1339.6.37.40
SCHUCHTER PhilippSUI1360.6.39.10
Brupbacher JoelleSUI1364.6.39.18
BEER MichaelSUI1384.6.40.56
GHISLA RenzoSUI1434.6.45.32
MAISSEN FlurinSUI1445.6.46.06
OTHENIN-GIRARD BlaiseSUI1451.6.46.31
Dohm-Acker MarkusSUI1482.6.50.13
CUCHE Jean-LucSUI1498.6.52.33
ISCHER DanièleSUI1506.6.52.55
BISSIG StephanSUI1519.6.54.04
GUIGNARD RenéSUI1525.6.54.22
PORTNER FrancisSUI1690.7.11.56
BITTERLIN WalterSUI1698.7.13.09
HIRSIG PierreSUI1723.7.16.09
Schneider JochenSUI1738.7.17.08
HIRSIG VeroniqueSUI1766.7.21.10
NARDUZZI RobertoSUI1896.7.41.07
EPINEY AlainSUI1909.7.44.20
REPOND SAUTY FrancineSUI1947.7.54.14
AMOOS RogerSUI2017.8.11.15
TONASCIA BernardSUI2026.8.13.54
CHAPPUIS PascalSUI2030.8.16.15
LANHER BenoîtSUI2053.8.24.59
JAQUET Jean PierreSUI2063.8.36.44
Rollins MarkSUI2106.9.02.30


next rankings:






  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions