home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Hop Lars SigvartNOR10950.6.04.23
Matre RagnhildNOR10951.6.04.30
Mikkelrud JanNOR10952.6.04.32
Ranheim RunarNOR10953.6.04.34
Laastad ArneNOR10954.6.04.35
Schartum-Hansen DagNOR10954.6.04.35
Felde Hans KristianNOR10956.6.04.36
Anderssen KnutNOR10957.6.04.40
Christensen PhilipNOR10958.6.04.46
Teigen KristinNOR10959.6.04.51
Melby GlennNOR10960.6.04.55
Jensen Ingeborg HognestadNOR10962.6.05.05
Sveum MortenNOR10963.6.05.06
Hatleberg KirstiNOR10964.6.05.07
Tønnessen ØysteinNOR10965.6.05.08
Monsen GeirNOR10966.6.05.10
Sandvik JorunnNOR10967.6.05.12
Gustavsen TrygveNOR10968.6.05.13
Pettersen ØyvindNOR10969.6.05.14
Gonsholt LisbethNOR10970.6.05.15
Kristensen PetterNOR10971.6.05.16
Brandvold MortenNOR10972.6.05.18
Gjestrumbakken Bjørn IvarNOR10974.6.05.22
ANDERSEN AlfNOR10976.6.05.32
Tronstad VegardNOR10977.6.05.33
Lervik Knut StianNOR10978.6.05.35
Nymoen OddvarNOR10979.6.05.36
Pedersen KristianNOR10980.6.05.37
Krogsæter BenteNOR10980.6.05.37
Digerås TomNOR10982.6.05.40
Hagerup AreNOR10985.6.05.50
Svanholm KetilNOR10986.6.05.51
Wang SynnøveNOR10987.6.05.53
Binz VibekeNOR10988.6.05.54
Haukstad BjørnarNOR10989.6.05.56
Urdahl KristinNOR10989.6.05.56
Drage HelgeNOR10991.6.06.02
Øygard Jan ErikNOR10991.6.06.02
Johannesen ErikNOR10993.6.06.09
Storeng AndersNOR10993.6.06.09
Nylund TheaNOR10993.6.06.09
Lysbakken Nils BirgerNOR10996.6.06.11
Selliaas AndreasNOR10997.6.06.13
Olesen Kirsten C.NOR10997.6.06.13
Nordstrøm AnineNOR10999.6.06.14
Glørstad JimmyNOR11000.6.06.21
Misvær JørgenNOR11001.6.06.23
SKJELSTAD AndreNOR11001.6.06.23
Ruud PetterNOR11003.6.06.25
Berger Britt Heidi O.NOR11003.6.06.25
Borgeteien LarsNOR11005.6.06.28
Pedersen AnitaNOR11006.6.06.29
Ellingsen Kristin AmaliaNOR11007.6.06.33
Østreng RobertNOR11008.6.06.36
Birkeland ArildNOR11009.6.06.37
Hovland Tor-MagneNOR11009.6.06.37
Kjesbu Anne ReidunNOR11011.6.06.38
Løvvold MagneNOR11012.6.06.41
Bergum SveinNOR11013.6.06.42
Strypet YngveNOR11014.6.06.45
Wendelbo RagnhildNOR11014.6.06.45
Nilsson Jørn SandvikNOR11016.6.06.47
Granseth RunarNOR11017.6.06.48
Sandbæk ErikNOR11017.6.06.48
Skarseth Kay RuneNOR11019.6.06.50
Clementz Christoffer AasNOR11020.6.06.57
Norheim TorsteinNOR11022.6.07.00
Nielsen KnutNOR11023.6.07.02
Barth Audun LonarNOR11024.6.07.04
Dahl Gunn HennyNOR11024.6.07.04
Sandmo Ingrid EmilieNOR11026.6.07.09
Fjeldstad Per ChristianNOR11027.6.07.10
Holen Heidi EvjenthNOR11028.6.07.11
Baalsrud Per SigurdNOR11029.6.07.12
Hanssen Finn HenrikNOR11030.6.07.14
Eriksen RuneNOR11031.6.07.16
Lilleheier TorbjørnNOR11032.6.07.19
Hestetun StigNOR11033.6.07.20
Sandvik Sølvi Therese BergåkerNOR11033.6.07.20
Avset Stig OveNOR11035.6.07.22
Gundersen ØivindNOR11036.6.07.25
Braarud NilsNOR11037.6.07.26
Digerås ThomasNOR11038.6.07.28
Østby ÅgeNOR11039.6.07.35
Knap MagnusNOR11040.6.07.36
Sørby AndreasNOR11040.6.07.36
Dahl Jonn-SteinarNOR11042.6.07.37
Thorstensen ArildNOR11042.6.07.37
Skjerping EirikNOR11044.6.07.39
Kjærås KjerstiNOR11044.6.07.39
Svarva AstridNOR11046.6.07.40
Holst Roar SteenNOR11047.6.07.41
Jonson HåkonNOR11047.6.07.41
Herlofson Hans ChristianNOR11049.6.07.42
Løfsgaard BorgerNOR11049.6.07.42
Larssen ArvidNOR11051.6.07.43
Høgbakken RonnieNOR11052.6.07.45
Befring OlavNOR11053.6.07.48
Wold Lars HenrikNOR11054.6.07.49
Østlie MonikaNOR11054.6.07.49


next rankings:

10401 - 10500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions