home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierStonehamEnervitFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Liberg Per ChristianNOR11948.6.42.08
Fongaard ThorerNOR11950.6.42.12
Kalsnes JoakimNOR11950.6.42.12
Jakobsen HegeNOR11952.6.42.16
Mannerud Carl-ChristianNOR11953.6.42.17
Sand TrondNOR11954.6.42.20
Yksnøy OlineNOR11954.6.42.20
Wilson KjerstiNOR11956.6.42.30
Stenmark Jan-ErikNOR11957.6.42.33
Stokstad RandiNOR11957.6.42.33
Sandmo WillieNOR11961.6.42.49
Magelssen KirstiNOR11962.6.42.53
Nordseth MagneNOR11963.6.42.54
Sandstaa EgilNOR11964.6.42.55
Strupstad Anne BritNOR11965.6.42.56
Øien MariNOR11966.6.42.58
Killie Simon Angell VetvikNOR11967.6.42.59
Jacobsen Jan-ErikNOR11968.6.43.01
Lauvnes PetterNOR11969.6.43.03
Bjørkhaug IngeNOR11970.6.43.05
Meyer CecilieNOR11972.6.43.14
Opsvik HelgeNOR11974.6.43.19
Næssvold Per MortenNOR11976.6.43.25
Overaae BjørnNOR11976.6.43.25
Essen UnniNOR11978.6.43.35
Aamodt Raymond HåkenNOR11979.6.43.37
Kavli JoarNOR11980.6.43.38
Johansen BårdNOR11982.6.43.51
Sandmæl Bent ToreNOR11982.6.43.51
Solli TrondNOR11984.6.43.55
Øgar SindreNOR11984.6.43.55
Holgersmoen KarianneNOR11987.6.44.06
Bredesen Bjarne BlomNOR11988.6.44.07
Sønsteby JonNOR11988.6.44.07
Møll Kristoffer ElsebutangenNOR11991.6.44.10
Kjeldsen HeleneNOR11993.6.44.15
Malmanger KariNOR11994.6.44.16
Matre StåleNOR11995.6.44.19
Aaberg SebjörnNOR11996.6.44.24
Hindberg TorkilNOR11997.6.44.29
Austad JohnnyNOR11998.6.44.34
Bergstrøm MortenNOR11999.6.44.35
Sunde EivindNOR12000.6.44.40
Rimstad LivNOR12001.6.44.43
Kvil Pål ThomasNOR12002.6.44.46
Kristoffersen Joakim AakreNOR12003.6.44.47
Deilhaug ArvidNOR12004.6.44.55
Mellem TrondNOR12004.6.44.55
Wiik EliNOR12007.6.45.00
Aarø Anders LundgrenNOR12008.6.45.09
Waatevik LindaNOR12009.6.45.12
Førre BaardNOR12010.6.45.18
Svinøy ToreNOR12011.6.45.22
Angvik Ingvild BrandsrudNOR12012.6.45.27
Rudshaug Kai MagneNOR12013.6.45.28
Hedalen MonicaNOR12013.6.45.28
Rønning BeateNOR12016.6.45.32
Drivdal ArildNOR12017.6.45.34
Selboe HallvardNOR12018.6.45.35
Bjørnsen TageNOR12019.6.45.44
Sugar MonicaNOR12020.6.45.50
Bolstad HildeNOR12021.6.45.51
Mæle Ola MagneNOR12022.6.45.52
Pålhaugen SteinarNOR12024.6.45.59
Andersen Pål William SandvikNOR12025.6.46.00
Pålhaugen MagneNOR12025.6.46.00
Sørby Julie GaukerudNOR12027.6.46.01
Ulriksen ChristianNOR12028.6.46.12
Bjerke CecilieNOR12029.6.46.19
Gjerløw KnutNOR12030.6.46.21
Horntvedt JonasNOR12031.6.46.40
STANG ChristianNOR12032.6.46.43
Sørensen Stig RuneNOR12033.6.46.51
Fiane-Mo Olav MagneNOR12034.6.46.52
Berget-Ausland TrineNOR12035.6.46.55
Bragen PålNOR12036.6.47.04
Andresen Tor MortenNOR12037.6.47.07
Holen HåvardNOR12038.6.47.11
Skjetne AndersNOR12039.6.47.15
Andersen Kristine LienNOR12040.6.47.17
Skramstad Bjørn ErlingNOR12041.6.47.19
Lystad Ida SynnøveNOR12042.6.47.20
Sandvold Mina OlivNOR12043.6.47.24
Solibakke StineNOR12044.6.47.27
Fossum Sem-ThomasNOR12045.6.47.28
Stendahl Geir O.NOR12046.6.47.31
Hvale TorunnNOR12047.6.47.33
Zimmer KarinNOR12049.6.47.44
Nygaard Sven AndreasNOR12050.6.47.49
Vonen MariNOR12051.6.47.52
Stallvik VidarNOR12052.6.47.56
Nordli WencheNOR12052.6.47.56
Thoresen WencheNOR12054.6.47.59
Krogstie Per MortenNOR12055.6.48.08
Gjeruldsen MortenNOR12056.6.48.09
Wærstad NilsNOR12057.6.48.10
Hanssen PålNOR12058.6.48.15
Grimstad Pål MathisNOR12059.6.48.16
Lie Hans StøenNOR12060.6.48.21
Tallaksrud SverreNOR12061.6.48.23


next rankings:

11301 - 11400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions