home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Berge BårdNOR12286.7.00.52
Vestre SivNOR12286.7.00.52
Syvertsen Kjersti HaukomNOR12289.7.00.59
Hansen Ole Petter KolbyNOR12290.7.01.02
Solheim LeiknyNOR12291.7.01.05
Åkre JørgenNOR12293.7.01.06
Halvorsen ArneNOR12294.7.01.07
Kleven MaritNOR12296.7.01.10
Svensen HelgeNOR12297.7.01.14
Guldal Jon-Ole UlsteinNOR12298.7.01.16
Helsø John FritsNOR12299.7.01.20
Østby TerjeNOR12300.7.01.24
Gursli Ronny AlverNOR12302.7.01.30
Oseid Liv BeritNOR12303.7.01.31
Vikan ToreNOR12304.7.01.32
Skipperud Bjørn-IngeNOR12306.7.01.40
Skurdal AndreasNOR12307.7.01.47
Åsgård Jo-GauteNOR12308.7.01.52
Retvedt ErikNOR12309.7.01.53
Bråten HåvardNOR12310.7.01.54
Chaemsathian RatchapongNOR12312.7.02.06
Aasen LivNOR12313.7.02.21
Kristensen Oskar W.NOR12314.7.02.26
Lersveen TorkilNOR12315.7.02.39
Overaae RoyNOR12315.7.02.39
Larsen HeidiNOR12317.7.02.44
Vegel MortenNOR12318.7.02.47
Windt Erik ChristianNOR12319.7.02.52
Kristiansen Svein ToreNOR12320.7.02.54
Kristiansen FrodeNOR12321.7.03.00
Dahl Torhild JohanneNOR12322.7.03.02
Bugge AndersNOR12323.7.03.10
Killerud HåkonNOR12324.7.03.15
Andreassen Rune StrupstadNOR12326.7.03.26
Moheim Per EinarNOR12327.7.03.40
Pedersen GunnarNOR12328.7.03.41
Furulund NinaNOR12329.7.03.42
Johannessen EspenNOR12330.7.03.46
Engvik KjetilNOR12331.7.03.48
Engvik SteinarNOR12331.7.03.48
Engvik Pål OddvarNOR12333.7.03.50
Borgsjø Svein OveNOR12334.7.03.51
Gulbrandsen-Dahl CathrineNOR12335.7.03.53
Berdal PerNOR12336.7.03.58
Danielsen Silje FlatmoNOR12337.7.04.12
Listhaug Kjersti FaldetNOR12338.7.04.14
Bakke FalkNOR12339.7.04.18
Seemann Karl HenrikNOR12339.7.04.18
Pedersen Erik AsbjørnNOR12341.7.04.19
Johnsen OliverNOR12342.7.04.28
Berglann LivNOR12343.7.04.30
Bjørnstad Stein-Roar SkånhaugNOR12344.7.04.31
Fodstad Jens ChristianNOR12345.7.04.51
Heltorp ThomasNOR12346.7.04.55
Ausland TorbjørnNOR12347.7.04.56
Westman AnitaNOR12347.7.04.56
Trydal BjørnNOR12350.7.05.05
Fasting ElisabethNOR12351.7.05.09
Furuly RolfNOR12353.7.05.12
Johansen SveinNOR12354.7.05.23
Olsen Tom ErikNOR12355.7.05.29
Fowler KatharinaNOR12356.7.05.31
Salthaug LindaNOR12357.7.05.35
Wagnild GreteNOR12358.7.05.42
Wagnild MargitNOR12359.7.05.43
Markussen NielsNOR12360.7.05.44
Giskegjerde Per KristianNOR12361.7.05.46
Brodin ThomasNOR12362.7.05.48
Halvorsen Kjell HåkonNOR12364.7.05.59
Eliassen MatsNOR12366.7.06.07
Bryne ÅgeNOR12367.7.06.08
Imingen FrankNOR12368.7.06.11
Østhaug EspenNOR12369.7.06.16
Dahl Jens ToppenNOR12370.7.06.21
Hoffmann TerjeNOR12371.7.06.26
Skinnemoen TuridNOR12372.7.06.33
Talle IdaNOR12373.7.06.35
Isaksen Catherine EldeNOR12374.7.06.37
Jensen FrankNOR12375.7.06.40
Øverhaug LivNOR12377.7.06.48
Norbakk SteffenNOR12379.7.06.52
Monstad EinarNOR12380.7.06.57
Tennøy ThomasNOR12381.7.07.03
Stuhlfauth SusanneNOR12382.7.07.05
Gran ErikNOR12383.7.07.09
Knudsen KjellNOR12384.7.07.16
Munch-Søegaard GeirNOR12385.7.07.18
Mortvedt Cecilie FremoNOR12386.7.07.23
Sørensen Martin HermanNOR12387.7.07.24
Mauseth Hedvig HjertåsNOR12389.7.07.32
Halse Grete MonaNOR12390.7.07.33
Leonhardsen HelgeNOR12391.7.07.36
Larssen HenningNOR12392.7.07.39
Barnoshian AliNOR12393.7.07.41
Heitmann DagfinnNOR12394.7.07.46
Berg MonicaNOR12395.7.07.47
Holje EspenNOR12396.7.07.50
Ramberg SivNOR12396.7.07.50
Tennøy Britt JanneNOR12396.7.07.50
Ramsbacher EspenNOR12400.7.07.54


next rankings:

11601 - 11700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions