home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierStonehamEnervitRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Tretterud ArveNOR4465.4.13.53
Nilsen TorNOR4466.4.13.55
Dalen Andreas FagerhaugNOR4467.4.13.57
Asserson TrymNOR4468.4.13.58
Skogan ØysteinNOR4468.4.13.58
Hølland Stein ArildNOR4470.4.14.00
Røed AndersNOR4470.4.14.00
Vig JensNOR4470.4.14.00
Aasbø VidarNOR4473.4.14.01
Underdal OlavNOR4473.4.14.01
Haugen Hans OlavNOR4475.4.14.02
Eskild KnutNOR4476.4.14.03
Torbjørnsen EirikNOR4476.4.14.03
Edstrøm Ingunn ElisabethNOR4476.4.14.03
Stige MartinNOR4479.4.14.05
Berg MariaNOR4479.4.14.05
Skeie HeleneNOR4479.4.14.05
Ølstørn Gudmund KristianNOR4482.4.14.07
Justad Per OleNOR4483.4.14.08
Pedersen ØyvindNOR4483.4.14.08
Skogli BjørgNOR4483.4.14.08
Hoff SveinNOR4486.4.14.11
Håvardstun BrittNOR4487.4.14.12
Matsen Nils HalfdanNOR4488.4.14.14
Iversen JohnNOR4489.4.14.15
Mørkved AndreasNOR4489.4.14.15
Storhagen BørreNOR4489.4.14.15
Solås AnneNOR4489.4.14.15
Gullikstad PetterNOR4493.4.14.17
Hauge MaritNOR4493.4.14.17
Strøm Karl GunnarNOR4495.4.14.18
GJERDE LarsNOR4496.4.14.20
Husemoen IngarNOR4496.4.14.20
Mestvedthagen TerjeNOR4496.4.14.20
Oland OdaNOR4499.4.14.21
Furuholmen ThorNOR4500.4.14.23
Lindstrøm Lars ÅkeNOR4500.4.14.23
Kapperud ÅshildNOR4502.4.14.25
Molland Ragnhild SusanneNOR4502.4.14.25
Paulsen KnutNOR4504.4.14.27
Andersen Kjell ArildNOR4505.4.14.28
Storrø Kari EliseNOR4505.4.14.28
Langsbakken Anne ThereseNOR4507.4.14.29
Liepelt BenedikteNOR4507.4.14.29
Hersleth ErikNOR4509.4.14.30
Wirstad SigurdNOR4509.4.14.30
Heimstøl Alf-HenningNOR4511.4.14.31
Nordhagen Kjell-ErikNOR4511.4.14.31
Finstad KnutNOR4513.4.14.32
Leer EgilNOR4514.4.14.34
Klyve Christoffer RingnesNOR4515.4.14.36
Tyssing Njål TorillsonNOR4515.4.14.36
Bakke SigmundNOR4517.4.14.37
Johnson Tarjei EspolinNOR4518.4.14.38
Henriksen TerjeNOR4519.4.14.39
Johansen UlfNOR4519.4.14.39
Torgersen Lars HenrikNOR4519.4.14.39
Skaansar KjetilNOR4522.4.14.40
Røneid SigbjørnNOR4523.4.14.42
Tangen Ole PedersenNOR4523.4.14.42
Østli MortenNOR4523.4.14.42
Amdal Ole MariusNOR4526.4.14.43
Grini DagNOR4527.4.14.44
Kystad Steffen S.NOR4527.4.14.44
Bredesen Kristian OpsahlNOR4529.4.14.45
Kvemo EinarNOR4529.4.14.45
Nymann Jan IngeNOR4529.4.14.45
ASKHEIM IngvildNOR4532.4.14.49
Lund Helene StenersenNOR4532.4.14.49
Røberg TonjeNOR4532.4.14.49
Lorentz-Larssen MadsNOR4535.4.14.50
Paulsen TrulsNOR4535.4.14.50
Slålien HansNOR4535.4.14.50
Amundsen Trond GunnarNOR4538.4.14.52
Magelssen EinarNOR4539.4.14.55
Solum KristianNOR4539.4.14.55
Gruehagen MagneNOR4541.4.14.56
Aasmundsen TommyNOR4542.4.14.59
Guttormsen TomNOR4543.4.15.00
Torper JohanNOR4543.4.15.00
Rudihagen JarleNOR4545.4.15.01
Tjernø Glenn RogerNOR4545.4.15.01
Torgerhagen PerNOR4545.4.15.01
Maråk RuneNOR4548.4.15.02
Celius MortenNOR4549.4.15.03
Mellbye Jens ChristianNOR4549.4.15.03
Nielsen Lars EidNOR4552.4.15.04
Ramberg Jørn OleNOR4552.4.15.04
Dale AndreasNOR4555.4.15.05
Nereng Stig RoarNOR4556.4.15.07
Skjærvik Jan-ToreNOR4557.4.15.10
Lokna JoakimNOR4558.4.15.11
Hynne BjørnarNOR4559.4.15.12
Pettersen KristelNOR4559.4.15.12
Kjølstad Nils OlavNOR4562.4.15.15
Rettedal BjørnarNOR4562.4.15.15
Hafting Guri StoknesNOR4562.4.15.15
Øyen VigdisNOR4562.4.15.15
ELLEFSEN StianNOR4566.4.15.16
Garberg Helge MortenNOR4566.4.15.16


next rankings:

4301 - 4400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions