home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Neerland SveinNOR5947.4.33.21
Pedersen TorsteinNOR5947.4.33.21
Rutle Ole ThomasNOR5950.4.33.22
Hole Tor HallgeirNOR5951.4.33.23
Tokheim Berit OppedalNOR5951.4.33.23
Ellingsbø Kjell-PetterNOR5953.4.33.24
Halle Odd PetterNOR5953.4.33.24
Tveiten ReidarNOR5955.4.33.26
Klonteig HjørdisNOR5956.4.33.27
Ommundsen OddmundNOR5957.4.33.28
Nymann HenryNOR5958.4.33.29
LIE ArneNOR5959.4.33.30
Kleppestø AnetteNOR5959.4.33.30
Eidsmo IngebrigtNOR5961.4.33.31
Engeland IdaNOR5961.4.33.31
Opsahl Hans ReidarNOR5963.4.33.32
Reinhardtsen ØysteinNOR5963.4.33.32
Halvorsen Tore MonstadNOR5965.4.33.33
Vindal JonNOR5965.4.33.33
Aamelfot DagNOR5967.4.33.34
Borgen Ole FredrikNOR5967.4.33.34
Ugelstad TrygveNOR5967.4.33.34
Kristiansen BørgeNOR5970.4.33.36
Voss PetterNOR5970.4.33.36
Lyng RemyNOR5972.4.33.37
Bekkelund RandiNOR5972.4.33.37
Skomedal TorkjellNOR5974.4.33.41
Danielsen KariNOR5975.4.33.44
Holm GauteNOR5976.4.33.45
Gade-Lundlie KarinNOR5977.4.33.46
Aas EspenNOR5978.4.33.47
Lyche Anita MyhreNOR5978.4.33.47
Smedshaug Gina RudNOR5978.4.33.47
Ytterstad Nina WavikNOR5981.4.33.49
Hals Knut AndreasNOR5982.4.33.50
NATVIG BårdNOR5983.4.33.51
Granlien JohnnyNOR5984.4.33.52
Rinde JonNOR5984.4.33.52
Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR5987.4.33.53
Stalsberg ToveNOR5987.4.33.53
Kværner Anne-Berit JaavallNOR5989.4.33.54
SVEVAD Marie LouiseNOR5991.4.33.57
Hoel Carl ChristopherNOR5992.4.33.58
Røkenes ThomasNOR5992.4.33.58
Økseter ToreNOR5992.4.33.58
Noraberg BjørgulvNOR5995.4.33.59
Smemo ØysteinNOR5995.4.33.59
Mikkelsen KristinNOR5995.4.33.59
Olsen Alexander SmidtNOR5998.4.34.00
Berggren PetterNOR5999.4.34.01
Breivik Lars-AndersNOR6000.4.34.03
Nilsen RogerNOR6001.4.34.05
Bjørke Knut MadslienNOR6002.4.34.06
Funderud KaiNOR6002.4.34.06
Helland OleNOR6002.4.34.06
Sigurdsen RoarNOR6005.4.34.07
Vangen Mats IversenNOR6005.4.34.07
Bye RagnhildNOR6005.4.34.07
Nøklegaard Hanne SofieNOR6005.4.34.07
Gisleberg KarolineNOR6009.4.34.08
Akeren TerjeNOR6010.4.34.09
Grøttum KetilNOR6010.4.34.09
Stensby OddgeirNOR6010.4.34.09
Fystro Boye SkaarenNOR6013.4.34.11
Dammen HildeNOR6014.4.34.13
Martinsen KristianNOR6015.4.34.15
Rød Knut OlavNOR6015.4.34.15
Ravlo-Losvik RogerNOR6018.4.34.16
Bjørdal AudunNOR6019.4.34.17
Vodal Lars InderbergNOR6019.4.34.17
Øye Leif KarsteinNOR6021.4.34.19
Nodland Ole GerhardNOR6022.4.34.20
Fredriksen John ThNOR6024.4.34.21
Hovland FrodeNOR6024.4.34.21
Aas Johan BjarneNOR6026.4.34.22
Holthe PerNOR6026.4.34.22
Janzon Stein FredrikNOR6026.4.34.22
Simensen LarsNOR6029.4.34.23
Aas KatarinaNOR6029.4.34.23
Farstad Odd ErikNOR6031.4.34.26
Olsen Ole AndreNOR6032.4.34.27
Rolfsen Christian NordahlNOR6033.4.34.30
Weiby RuneNOR6033.4.34.30
Gullikstad ChristenNOR6035.4.34.31
Riseng LarsNOR6035.4.34.31
Lirhus StyrkNOR6037.4.34.32
Lunn AtleNOR6037.4.34.32
Bergan TomNOR6039.4.34.33
Halle AudunNOR6039.4.34.33
Jacobsen CarstenNOR6041.4.34.36
Raasok ToneNOR6041.4.34.36
Evjen Siri AnetteNOR6043.4.34.37
Blix Egil StøreNOR6044.4.34.38
Hoel MagneNOR6044.4.34.38
Martinsen LarsNOR6046.4.34.39
Rotevatn ArneNOR6047.4.34.40
Grini ØyvindNOR6048.4.34.41
Mork Lars KåreNOR6049.4.34.42
Johnsen JoachimNOR6050.4.34.43
LILLEBUDAL Anne KariNOR6050.4.34.43


next rankings:

5701 - 5800





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions