home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamFisherSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Mæhle MortenNOR7832.5.00.15
EIDSHAUG SigrunNOR7833.5.00.17
Ekeberg ChristianNOR7834.5.00.18
Rådstoga HåvardNOR7834.5.00.18
Benjaminsen Tor A.NOR7836.5.00.20
Kvaase HelgeNOR7836.5.00.20
Setså MariusNOR7838.5.00.21
Torgersen AnneNOR7838.5.00.21
Bjørklund Kent RogerNOR7840.5.00.22
Jeppesen GlennNOR7841.5.00.23
Bø KåreNOR7843.5.00.26
Vandsemb Eva AarhusNOR7843.5.00.26
Grosso Franco EndreNOR7845.5.00.28
Wæraas TrulsNOR7845.5.00.28
Pettersen Ulf MortenNOR7847.5.00.29
Roche IanNOR7847.5.00.29
Jørstad Anna TorsekeNOR7847.5.00.29
Guggedal Jan ToreNOR7850.5.00.31
Haugum Odd AndersNOR7851.5.00.32
STANDAHL OddNOR7851.5.00.32
Koa AsbjørnNOR7853.5.00.33
Marthinsen TommyNOR7854.5.00.34
Skjellerud Håvard BakkenNOR7854.5.00.34
Barkbu Stian NilsenNOR7856.5.00.35
Danielsen TorNOR7856.5.00.35
Engli Hans OlavNOR7856.5.00.35
Fredriksen RolfNOR7859.5.00.37
Picton EvaNOR7860.5.00.38
Lundberg Helge EinarNOR7861.5.00.39
Einerkjær JørgenNOR7862.5.00.40
Rinnan Nanna BarkholtNOR7862.5.00.40
Lund EirikNOR7864.5.00.41
Bjørklid Ingrid.a. StenersenNOR7864.5.00.41
Brynsrud LasseNOR7866.5.00.44
Melgård KristianNOR7867.5.00.47
Musum Hans KristianNOR7868.5.00.52
Vestad ØyvindNOR7869.5.00.53
Formo Hans-EinarNOR7870.5.00.55
Monstad Jørn INOR7871.5.00.58
Pettersen ThomasNOR7871.5.00.58
Rebne AarsteinNOR7873.5.01.01
Beggerud Børre MyhreNOR7875.5.01.02
Lundgaard Karianne AamdalNOR7875.5.01.02
Strypet HelgeNOR7877.5.01.03
Abrahamsen ArnfinnNOR7878.5.01.07
Hellesjø MartinNOR7878.5.01.07
Lia Per ErikNOR7878.5.01.07
Fagerheim Agnes NerlandNOR7878.5.01.07
Hauge PerNOR7882.5.01.09
Jakobsen ArveNOR7882.5.01.09
Karlsen JamesNOR7884.5.01.10
Skaug JohannesNOR7884.5.01.10
Helling TormodNOR7886.5.01.11
Kåshagen KjetilNOR7886.5.01.11
Pedersen May KristinNOR7886.5.01.11
Ressem OddbjørnNOR7889.5.01.13
Allergodt Hans MagneNOR7890.5.01.14
Næss Øystein JackNOR7891.5.01.15
Forgard Jan ChristianNOR7892.5.01.18
Taraldstad Aud KarinNOR7893.5.01.19
Hjertaas IngvildNOR7894.5.01.21
Hagetrø ArneNOR7896.5.01.23
Aarvaag DagfinnNOR7897.5.01.25
Bergheim Lars HaraldNOR7898.5.01.26
Løvberg ØysteinNOR7898.5.01.26
Nubdal YngveNOR7898.5.01.26
Brubæk Bjørn SteinarNOR7901.5.01.30
Johansen Tom ByeNOR7901.5.01.30
Medalen Svein KristianNOR7903.5.01.31
Berger Sara KristineNOR7904.5.01.34
Jensen KristianNOR7905.5.01.35
Kleppan ØyvindNOR7905.5.01.35
Medbø Eirik GjelsvikNOR7905.5.01.35
Elieson ØivindNOR7908.5.01.37
Sigvartsen KnutNOR7908.5.01.37
Krohg MaritNOR7908.5.01.37
Reite Eivind HustadNOR7911.5.01.39
Falck VibekeNOR7912.5.01.40
Eriksen Frank HermannNOR7913.5.01.43
Fladberg Svein-EricNOR7913.5.01.43
Arnesen Eva RaschNOR7913.5.01.43
Skjulestad CamillaNOR7913.5.01.43
Grønmyr AtleNOR7917.5.01.44
DAHL Arne HelgeNOR7918.5.01.45
Arvidsen TerjeNOR7919.5.01.47
Merakerås Guro KulsetNOR7919.5.01.47
Kvelstad OlavNOR7921.5.01.48
Engh Hanne SørlidNOR7921.5.01.48
Næss Hebe NyquistNOR7921.5.01.48
Aarsland CamillaNOR7924.5.01.49
Dahl HeidiNOR7924.5.01.49
Graver KjetilNOR7926.5.01.51
Aschehoug KennethNOR7927.5.01.56
Haugan Jan ArvidNOR7927.5.01.56
YTTEBORG NilsNOR7927.5.01.56
Karlsen Lars FredrikNOR7930.5.01.57
Kaspersen TrondNOR7931.5.01.59
Nesdal ØyvindNOR7932.5.02.00
Reinli Ole Arne HorgenNOR7932.5.02.00
Sveen SteinarNOR7932.5.02.00


next rankings:

7501 - 7600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions