home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Rosseland KnutNOR7935.5.02.01
Slokvik HåvardNOR7935.5.02.01
Dagsgard RuneNOR7938.5.02.02
Baarstad Rakel GranNOR7938.5.02.02
Noble RichardNOR7940.5.02.03
Barkbu Marit BjørnsonNOR7940.5.02.03
Engebråten Eva-IngunnNOR7940.5.02.03
Skaasheim BekkaNOR7943.5.02.10
Buer Lars AndreNOR7944.5.02.11
Tollefsen MagnusNOR7944.5.02.11
Ahlsen Stian NerheimNOR7946.5.02.12
Odsæter KnutNOR7946.5.02.12
Breen VegardNOR7948.5.02.13
Wibe AtleNOR7948.5.02.13
Tangerud Tor JohanNOR7950.5.02.16
Brandsæter BirgerNOR7951.5.02.18
Dahl ThomasNOR7952.5.02.20
STRAY Glenn ToreNOR7953.5.02.21
ANDERSEN Jan PetterNOR7954.5.02.22
Vigmostad Thomas SpillingNOR7954.5.02.22
Wiik HegeNOR7956.5.02.23
Myhre AnnNOR7957.5.02.24
Lund Hans ErikNOR7958.5.02.27
Hovde VidarNOR7959.5.02.28
Dæhli RagnarNOR7960.5.02.29
Kjellstadli ØysteinNOR7960.5.02.29
Fon Aleksander OmreNOR7962.5.02.32
Larsen GunnarNOR7963.5.02.34
Borthen YngveNOR7964.5.02.35
Danielsen SteinarNOR7965.5.02.36
Børsheim Toril LundeNOR7966.5.02.37
Eriksen Bjørn RankeNOR7967.5.02.38
Nordstoga Lars OlavNOR7968.5.02.40
Skårer Kjell-KristianNOR7969.5.02.42
Mørreaunet SisselNOR7970.5.02.43
Kronstad SveinungNOR7971.5.02.45
Sletten Per-OttoNOR7971.5.02.45
Aamodt RuneNOR7973.5.02.47
Røse Tor OddvarNOR7973.5.02.47
Torp Stein BørreNOR7973.5.02.47
Pedersen PernilleNOR7976.5.02.48
Kasbo Jan-ToreNOR7977.5.02.51
Mathiesen Thomas KorssjøenNOR7977.5.02.51
Bye DagrunNOR7977.5.02.51
Salater JorunnNOR7977.5.02.51
Lund Kjell UlfNOR7981.5.02.53
Hoberg AndersNOR7982.5.02.54
Rønne Per MagneNOR7982.5.02.54
Haaland Tom ErikNOR7984.5.02.55
WASENDEN Solfrid IreneNOR7985.5.02.56
Hauge Haakon Russell CharmberlaNOR7986.5.02.57
Røhne SigveNOR7987.5.02.58
Aabøe Eirik FoslieNOR7988.5.03.00
Fystro JoarNOR7988.5.03.00
Andresen MortenNOR7990.5.03.01
Kristiansen Bjørn WiigNOR7990.5.03.01
Larsen SteinarNOR7990.5.03.01
Doknes Vidar ØNOR7993.5.03.02
Hornslien LarsNOR7994.5.03.03
Hagesæther Marta MadlandNOR7994.5.03.03
Raftevold AnneNOR7996.5.03.07
Egge NilsNOR7997.5.03.09
Torvik MatsNOR7997.5.03.09
Gjertsen Margaret ArentzNOR7997.5.03.09
Lenes HaldisNOR7997.5.03.09
Varhaug Eirik JNOR8001.5.03.10
Dehlimarken LarsNOR8002.5.03.12
Wang KjerstiNOR8002.5.03.12
Sandholt KnutNOR8004.5.03.13
Engebretsen PaalNOR8006.5.03.14
Strømme Erik GrimmNOR8006.5.03.14
Haus BørgeNOR8009.5.03.15
Myklebust MartinNOR8009.5.03.15
Syverstad ToreNOR8011.5.03.16
Langemyhr IngriNOR8011.5.03.16
Sundsøy Kjell OveNOR8013.5.03.17
Stranda SkjalgNOR8014.5.03.19
Morgenstierne BredoNOR8015.5.03.20
Morgenstierne Ole HenrikNOR8015.5.03.20
Nilsen HåkonNOR8017.5.03.22
Lillemoen KjellNOR8018.5.03.23
Runi TommyNOR8018.5.03.23
Loftaas LarsNOR8020.5.03.25
Brun Guy SteffenNOR8021.5.03.26
Smidesang AadneNOR8022.5.03.28
Klæboe ErlendNOR8023.5.03.29
RINDAHL JohnnyNOR8023.5.03.29
Berg Pål MarkusNOR8025.5.03.30
Mosbergvik JensNOR8025.5.03.30
Øgaard KristofferNOR8025.5.03.30
Pederstad LarsNOR8028.5.03.31
WEHINGER AntonNOR8029.5.03.32
Nygård OddvarNOR8030.5.03.33
Gleditsch PålNOR8031.5.03.34
Wiik SteinarNOR8031.5.03.34
Øverlie RuneNOR8033.5.03.36
Vik TerjeNOR8034.5.03.39
Nordjordet Øystein ANOR8035.5.03.41
Backe ØyvindNOR8036.5.03.42
Egeberg MagnusNOR8036.5.03.42


next rankings:

7601 - 7700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions