home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiEnervitRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Båtnes Kari StrandNOR8036.5.03.42
Bø EirillNOR8036.5.03.42
Kristoffersen SteinarNOR8040.5.03.43
Matsen ThorbjørnNOR8040.5.03.43
Nerdrum Per KaareNOR8040.5.03.43
Jørgensen Nils OlavNOR8043.5.03.45
Lilleaas ErikNOR8044.5.03.46
PALMGREN ThorNOR8045.5.03.47
SLINDE Nils MagneNOR8046.5.03.48
OMA SigrunNOR8047.5.03.49
Isaksen EskelNOR8048.5.03.50
Amundsen Silje MyhreNOR8049.5.03.53
Bjørkedal KåreNOR8051.5.03.55
Bjørnsen HenrikNOR8051.5.03.55
Hareland Geir OlufNOR8051.5.03.55
Thornæs AlfredNOR8051.5.03.55
Jensen CatrineNOR8051.5.03.55
HERSETH JanneNOR8057.5.03.56
Groven Bjørn RobertNOR8059.5.03.58
Johansen Eivind K. BuerNOR8059.5.03.58
Skjærstad TrondNOR8061.5.04.00
Martinussen StigNOR8062.5.04.01
Digernes GunnhildNOR8062.5.04.01
Amlie HaraldNOR8064.5.04.02
Gulbrandsen TomNOR8064.5.04.02
Tønseth KristianNOR8067.5.04.03
Endal Else MarieNOR8067.5.04.03
Jacobsen Knut-ErikNOR8070.5.04.05
Kjeldby Toril BroxNOR8071.5.04.06
Austdal OlavNOR8072.5.04.10
Grøtte StåleNOR8074.5.04.13
Skårer SigurdNOR8075.5.04.14
Skurseth RandiNOR8075.5.04.14
Herskedal DagfinnNOR8077.5.04.15
Hagen ØyvindNOR8079.5.04.16
Jordheim MortenNOR8080.5.04.19
Lerkerød MagnusNOR8081.5.04.20
Nesje Bendik RisengNOR8082.5.04.24
Sivertsen HansNOR8083.5.04.27
Holtet StianNOR8084.5.04.30
Holt Aud Kari JoramoNOR8085.5.04.34
Berg Tom-KristianNOR8086.5.04.35
Iveland ErlingNOR8086.5.04.35
Østvoll Knut ArildNOR8088.5.04.36
Holum Karl ErikNOR8089.5.04.37
Lien Per OddvarNOR8090.5.04.38
Vårdal MortenNOR8091.5.04.39
Movik Alf-KristianNOR8092.5.04.40
Rekslen Ole MartinNOR8093.5.04.41
Hanssen Arnulf G.NOR8094.5.04.42
Andersen JarleNOR8095.5.04.44
Rose Bente AkselsenNOR8095.5.04.44
Lange TønnesNOR8097.5.04.45
Paulsen Arvid IngeNOR8098.5.04.46
Mordal BrittNOR8098.5.04.46
Peersen KariNOR8098.5.04.46
Åsheim Ingrid B.NOR8098.5.04.46
Fossum Jørgen TysnesNOR8102.5.04.48
Heggelund NinaNOR8103.5.04.49
JUVIK Dan ArveNOR8104.5.04.50
Børresen TorsteinNOR8105.5.04.53
Moen Knut ErlingNOR8105.5.04.53
Olsen RuneNOR8107.5.04.55
Eriksen SteinNOR8108.5.04.56
Jacobsen ThorvaldNOR8108.5.04.56
Brødholt HenrikNOR8110.5.04.58
Heide LivNOR8111.5.05.01
Ramm ErlendNOR8113.5.05.03
Eieland AndreasNOR8114.5.05.04
Giørtz FredrikNOR8114.5.05.04
Smaadahl SveinNOR8116.5.05.05
Bjørnstad ThorNOR8117.5.05.06
Jakobsen ØyvindNOR8117.5.05.06
Løvsletten IngunnNOR8117.5.05.06
Nygård Kari HorgenNOR8120.5.05.08
Lillevold BjørnNOR8121.5.05.10
Eriksen Thor HeggNOR8122.5.05.11
BANKEN Steinar JNOR8123.5.05.12
Hansen KnutNOR8123.5.05.12
Dalen MagnusNOR8127.5.05.13
Holm JoachimNOR8128.5.05.14
Jensen RoyNOR8128.5.05.14
Hanssen Christian HornNOR8131.5.05.19
Hoffmann MatsNOR8131.5.05.19
Skrove TrudeNOR8133.5.05.23
Ottestad Ole JakobNOR8134.5.05.24
RYEN GisleNOR8134.5.05.24
Aas-Torkildsen UlrikNOR8136.5.05.25
Abrahamsen RoyNOR8136.5.05.25
BERGE MagneNOR8136.5.05.25
Netteland Tom IvarNOR8136.5.05.25
Heimdal LiveNOR8140.5.05.26
Løberg ØysteinNOR8141.5.05.28
Hagen MortenNOR8142.5.05.29
Ankarstrand Magnus KroghNOR8143.5.05.31
Fatnes Svein ErikNOR8143.5.05.31
Hafredal Kjetil M.NOR8143.5.05.31
Langrusten EspenNOR8143.5.05.31
Lorentzen SteinarNOR8143.5.05.31
Wiborg Hans Jørgen B.NOR8148.5.05.33


next rankings:

7701 - 7800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions