home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenStonehamEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearFisherSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Holthe HenrikNOR11582.05:53:50
Kvåle Anders EvenNOR11583.05:53:51
Hovelsrud VidarNOR11584.05:53:52
Johansen MarenNOR11586.05:53:53
Henriksen MortenNOR11587.05:53:54
Otterstrøm Edvar-StåleNOR11588.05:53:55
Aandahl Anne MariNOR11589.05:53:56
Thanem AlexanderNOR11590.05:53:56
Simonsen MeretheNOR11591.05:53:58
Kvenshagen BenteNOR11592.05:53:58
Aarsbog John IngvaldNOR11593.05:53:58
Wikstrøm KirstiNOR11594.05:53:59
Stenhammer KjetilNOR11595.05:54:00
Andersen PaulNOR11596.05:54:03
Ohren RandiNOR11597.05:54:04
Solbakken Øyvind HuseNOR11598.05:54:04
Sønsteby MetteNOR11599.05:54:05
GRANLI TorgerNOR11600.05:54:06
Ramm MogensNOR11602.05:54:08
Mamen RagnhildNOR11603.05:54:09
Flyen Bjørn HortenNOR11604.05:54:09
Sveinall OlavNOR11605.05:54:16
Dahl Tom FrihagenNOR11606.05:54:17
Bakken-Engelsen KjetilNOR11607.05:54:19
Malo KåreNOR11608.05:54:20
Bjørling WencheNOR11609.05:54:21
Bjerkenås Kay OveNOR11610.05:54:21
Kirkevold GeirNOR11611.05:54:24
Engan Kari FossmoNOR11612.05:54:28
Løkås LiseNOR11613.05:54:28
Rydberg CecilieNOR11614.05:54:29
Halden Anne SørbyNOR11615.05:54:29
Coucheron DidirikNOR11616.05:54:29
Ulverud ThomasNOR11618.05:54:31
Sæther BenteNOR11619.05:54:34
Fehn Liv JanneNOR11620.05:54:35
Hellund-Angerer MonaNOR11621.05:54:35
Kløvstad Åshild RøsslandNOR11622.05:54:38
Paulen Tor MagneNOR11623.05:54:39
Koldre JohnnyNOR11624.05:54:41
Unneland TarjeiNOR11625.05:54:49
Hemsborg Per ThomasNOR11626.05:54:49
Haavik Per OttoNOR11627.05:54:51
Strande Alexander CarlsenNOR11628.05:54:52
Barlaug Eirik LundNOR11629.05:54:52
Johansen John ENOR11630.05:54:53
Oulie AndersNOR11631.05:54:53
Sivertsen StinaNOR11633.05:54:58
Kleven Ole AndréNOR11634.05:54:59
Wang SynnøveNOR11635.05:55:02
Larsen Knut LormannNOR11636.05:55:03
Haukenes MartinNOR11637.05:55:03
Bergheim OddbjørnNOR11638.05:55:04
Overrein GuroNOR11639.05:55:05
Misje KurtNOR11640.05:55:08
Vosgraff MartinNOR11641.05:55:10
Lund JoachimNOR11642.05:55:11
Nesset EndreNOR11643.05:55:11
Bergquist KnutNOR11644.05:55:11
Kolskår MonikaNOR11645.05:55:14
Aase MortenNOR11647.05:55:14
Thorstensen Svend KristianNOR11648.05:55:15
Skajaa JoakimNOR11649.05:55:15
Vangen Tom CatoNOR11650.05:55:16
Flatner CatoNOR11651.05:55:16
Magnussen TorildNOR11652.05:55:17
Bakken Kristoffer JevneNOR11653.05:55:20
Hjelmen FrodeNOR11654.05:55:22
Kirkebøen HåvardNOR11655.05:55:22
Maric MilanNOR11656.05:55:23
Steine MagnusNOR11657.05:55:23
Berntsen BjarteNOR11658.05:55:24
Stabell SiriNOR11660.05:55:28
Wirum AnneNOR11661.05:55:30
Breistein GunnveigNOR11662.05:55:31
Hobber KjetilNOR11663.05:55:32
Larssen ArvidNOR11664.05:55:35
Brekke EivindNOR11665.05:55:36
Try ErikNOR11666.05:55:37
Breivik SigveNOR11667.05:55:39
Rudshaug Kai MagneNOR11668.05:55:39
Johnson HåkonNOR11669.05:55:42
Gonsholt LisbethNOR11670.05:55:44
Ludvigsen Marianne BårdsengNOR11671.05:55:44
Hærem Eirik FjellsåNOR11672.05:55:47
Nereng Linda HofstadNOR11673.05:55:51
Saga IngunnNOR11674.05:55:54
Claussen GuriNOR11675.05:55:54
Haugerud Rebecka HeleneNOR11676.05:55:54
Berg Gro BentdalNOR11677.05:55:55
Hustad John-EirikNOR11678.05:55:56
Staib HenrikNOR11679.05:55:59
Midtun StianNOR11680.05:55:59
Eckdahl IngvildNOR11681.05:56:01
Holmen KristianNOR11682.05:56:03
Huse ØivindNOR11683.05:56:03
Ludvigsen FredrikNOR11684.05:56:04
Birkeland Bent AtleNOR11685.05:56:05
Janbu HildeNOR11686.05:56:06
Seljeseth Birgit KlemNOR11687.05:56:08


next rankings:

11101 - 11200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions