home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
HOLMEN TomNOR13184.06:38:19
Linnerud Gry AulidNOR13185.06:38:20
Solbakken ToreNOR13186.06:38:23
Holmen Kjell VidarNOR13187.06:38:25
Berentsen FrodeNOR13189.06:38:32
Guneriussen MonicaNOR13190.06:38:36
Kirkerud Ole KristianNOR13191.06:38:40
Dahle Wenche MyhreNOR13192.06:38:44
Shaw Anne Kjersti AmundsenNOR13193.06:38:53
Halvorsen ØyvindNOR13194.06:38:53
Ruud ØysteinNOR13195.06:38:54
Florholmen TerjeNOR13196.06:38:55
Sunde CamillaNOR13197.06:38:56
Langaas Tor MagneNOR13198.06:38:57
Næssvold Per MortenNOR13199.06:38:59
Helmersmo KristinNOR13200.06:39:02
Jacobsen ChristinaNOR13201.06:39:03
Forsberg PerNOR13202.06:39:05
Wilhelmsen Carl WaldemarNOR13203.06:39:13
Røed TerjeNOR13204.06:39:14
Gundersen Anette TølløfsrudNOR13205.06:39:16
Holmsen CamillaNOR13206.06:39:20
Hansen TerjeNOR13207.06:39:22
Martinussen EspenNOR13208.06:39:24
Halvorsen Bodil ThueNOR13209.06:39:25
Løfsgaard BorgerNOR13210.06:39:30
Karlsen ChristopherNOR13211.06:39:32
Karijord KetilNOR13215.06:39:42
Sveen HåkonNOR13216.06:39:44
Lilaas HenrikNOR13217.06:39:45
Gerhardsen MarteNOR13218.06:39:47
Strand ErikNOR13219.06:39:47
Moltzau Jan-PetterNOR13220.06:39:50
Underthun JørgenNOR13221.06:39:53
Simonsen HelgeNOR13222.06:39:53
Haagenrud EspenNOR13223.06:39:54
Skyllingstad KarinNOR13224.06:39:55
Støren MartinNOR13225.06:39:55
Selboe HallvardNOR13226.06:39:59
Thorsen Vidar Andreas TrædalNOR13227.06:40:02
Aarseth RagnhildNOR13228.06:40:06
Malvik Geir OveNOR13229.06:40:07
Haakensen Bjørn-ErikNOR13230.06:40:08
Bergheim ØysteinNOR13231.06:40:13
Kristoffersen IngunnNOR13232.06:40:15
Owe KirstiNOR13233.06:40:15
Fastbø FridNOR13234.06:40:16
Seglem HildeNOR13235.06:40:16
Johansen FredrikNOR13236.06:40:18
Nygaard Fredrik SandvoldNOR13237.06:40:20
Johannesen Roy VidarNOR13238.06:40:22
Gulbrandsen-Dahl CathrineNOR13240.06:40:29
Kristiansen Vegard StenersenNOR13241.06:40:29
Seland HenningNOR13242.06:40:31
Krokdal BjørnNOR13243.06:40:38
Vogth-Eriksen RolfNOR13245.06:40:41
Varsi MarianneNOR13246.06:40:42
Pedersen FrankNOR13247.06:40:42
Iversen KennethNOR13248.06:40:47
Iversen Per SNOR13249.06:40:47
Rimstad LivNOR13250.06:40:49
Dagsgard AnitaNOR13251.06:40:50
Skaare-Botner BrittNOR13252.06:40:51
Vinje SusanneNOR13253.06:40:52
Sunde Thomas BakøyNOR13254.06:40:52
Fremstad SteinarNOR13255.06:40:54
Bakken Bjørn ArildNOR13256.06:40:54
Hovland Kim AndreNOR13257.06:40:59
Lønset Liss-JaneNOR13258.06:41:04
Farstad ElisabethNOR13259.06:41:05
Kvalvågnes Inger LiseNOR13260.06:41:07
Bakken-Berg MariNOR13261.06:41:08
Bottolfs LajlaNOR13262.06:41:09
Høiås JanNOR13263.06:41:09
Martinsen VigdisNOR13264.06:41:10
Hanøy JosteinNOR13265.06:41:11
Møistad HenrikNOR13266.06:41:12
Solvik KariNOR13267.06:41:13
Kristiansen ToneNOR13269.06:41:20
Bratli KristinNOR13271.06:41:22
Austad JohnnyNOR13273.06:41:23
Øyan Mats JørgenNOR13274.06:41:24
Malterud FredrikNOR13275.06:41:24
Von Krogh AleksanderNOR13276.06:41:26
Tønsberg RagnarNOR13277.06:41:27
Søreide LailaNOR13278.06:41:28
Pedersen ThomasNOR13279.06:41:31
Danielsen Henrik Marius SterlingNOR13281.06:41:34
Jensen Jan MagneNOR13282.06:41:38
Prestrud Ingrid MæhlumNOR13283.06:41:46
Venjum RannveigNOR13284.06:41:48
Jung JakobNOR13285.06:41:54
Hertzenberg SveinNOR13286.06:41:56
UPADHYAY OmbirNOR13287.06:41:58
Bredesen MonaNOR13288.06:41:59
Henriksen Lars HemNOR13289.06:42:03
Carolin TorilNOR13290.06:42:06
Baastad Kjell OlavNOR13292.06:42:08
Israelsen GeirNOR13293.06:42:09
Sletnes GroNOR13294.06:42:10


next rankings:

12601 - 12700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions