home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skimarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Øvergaard KnutNOR4561.04:08:24
Hals Helene MNOR4562.04:08:26
Nygaard Tor MagnusNOR4563.04:08:26
Oppegaard MathiasNOR4564.04:08:26
Stramrud Knut JørgenNOR4565.04:08:27
Westlie FrankNOR4566.04:08:27
Vik PålNOR4567.04:08:28
Korsæth DorteNOR4568.04:08:31
Storhagen BørreNOR4569.04:08:31
Kinneberg Haakon AndréNOR4570.04:08:31
Sollid LeidulvNOR4571.04:08:32
Kinneberg FinnNOR4572.04:08:32
Knipenberg ToreNOR4573.04:08:32
Åstebøl KristinNOR4574.04:08:33
Hallingstad John ArildNOR4575.04:08:33
Holum RolfNOR4576.04:08:33
Ogre MathiasNOR4577.04:08:33
Berteig JulieNOR4578.04:08:34
Dyrhovd Kjell AntonNOR4579.04:08:34
Midtsund GardNOR4580.04:08:34
Lillevold Mathias StenslandNOR4581.04:08:34
Thaulow Heidi GjersøNOR4582.04:08:35
Nævdal JohannesNOR4583.04:08:35
Utby GunnarNOR4584.04:08:35
Westgaard GunnarNOR4585.04:08:35
Eide Inge-BrigtNOR4586.04:08:35
Isaksen RoyNOR4587.04:08:37
SKJELVAN FrodeNOR4588.04:08:38
Gjelsten GeirNOR4589.04:08:39
Scheie FridtjofNOR4590.04:08:39
Hasselvold Olav ArildNOR4591.04:08:39
Rismyhr SolveigNOR4592.04:08:41
Fossberg ArneNOR4593.04:08:41
Vinjevoll RunarNOR4594.04:08:42
Lassesen TerjeNOR4595.04:08:43
Bjørnsgaard TorolvNOR4596.04:08:44
Støverud EspenNOR4597.04:08:49
Øiestad Martin JunNOR4598.04:08:49
Høilund Jan HenrikNOR4599.04:08:51
Lund JonatanNOR4600.04:08:51
Holmboe BårdNOR4601.04:08:52
Flaatten IdaNOR4602.04:08:53
Leirdal JohannesNOR4603.04:08:53
Lyhus FredNOR4604.04:08:53
Høntorp Karl-OlafNOR4605.04:08:53
Langstein HallbjørnNOR4606.04:08:53
Stokkebekk Kari-Anne HellenesNOR4608.04:08:54
Ormseth ArildNOR4609.04:08:54
Rykhus ArneNOR4611.04:08:56
GRANQUIST CharlesNOR4612.04:08:56
Rønning-Aaby KlemetNOR4613.04:08:56
Langås AsgeirNOR4614.04:08:56
Bjerkreim VencheNOR4615.04:08:57
Høgbakken Hilde RustadNOR4616.04:08:57
Sørensen VidarNOR4617.04:08:57
Onshuus EmilNOR4618.04:08:57
Kullmann KristofferNOR4619.04:08:57
Rørholt IngridNOR4620.04:08:58
Eikemo ReidarNOR4621.04:08:58
Benestad DagNOR4622.04:08:59
Rossvoll HenrikNOR4623.04:09:00
Hagen Stein H.NOR4624.04:09:01
Eriksen StigNOR4625.04:09:02
Eriksrød EmilNOR4626.04:09:02
Dahle ThomasNOR4627.04:09:03
Dikvold Bjørn-TommyNOR4628.04:09:04
Opheim IngerNOR4629.04:09:09
Olafsen Eivind ToniNOR4630.04:09:09
Eriksen AnetteNOR4631.04:09:10
Tokerud WiggoNOR4632.04:09:12
Danielsen OddNOR4633.04:09:14
Skar EspenNOR4634.04:09:14
Edvardsen Bjørn ErikNOR4635.04:09:15
Bråten-Obel Jan KristianNOR4636.04:09:17
Ihlen Nils C.NOR4637.04:09:18
Holmstrøm PetterNOR4638.04:09:19
VOLL BirgitNOR4639.04:09:22
Ulland John E.NOR4640.04:09:22
Noreng Lars ErikNOR4641.04:09:22
Skahjem ErikNOR4642.04:09:22
Kvaløsæter SverreNOR4643.04:09:23
Ellingsen LasseNOR4644.04:09:23
Moestue ChristianNOR4645.04:09:23
Malmstrøm LarsNOR4646.04:09:24
Evensen KnutNOR4647.04:09:24
Floer KjartanNOR4649.04:09:26
Johnson Nils HenrikNOR4650.04:09:27
Nybakk Rolf B.NOR4651.04:09:27
Wirstad SigurdNOR4652.04:09:27
Mydland ØrjanNOR4653.04:09:28
Lolland MadsNOR4654.04:09:30
Larsen TonyNOR4655.04:09:31
Aalmo Tor-HenningNOR4657.04:09:33
Kalbakken MarianneNOR4660.04:09:35
Andersen Bård HauanNOR4661.04:09:36
Gimse HåkonNOR4662.04:09:37
Torø Stein-VidarNOR4663.04:09:37
Westby ElisabethNOR4664.04:09:38
Holmstad PerNOR4665.04:09:39
Olsen MariusNOR4666.04:09:40


next rankings:

4401 - 4500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions