home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Grønvold Erik VeeNOR5499.04:20:19
Opøien Lars ErikNOR5500.04:20:20
Lønsethagen HåkonNOR5501.04:20:22
Sørenssen Nils M.NOR5502.04:20:22
Sakshaug HalvorNOR5503.04:20:22
Breivold HannaNOR5504.04:20:23
Odden OlaNOR5505.04:20:23
Salthaug RuneNOR5506.04:20:23
Olufsen JonnyNOR5507.04:20:23
Staxrud FrodeNOR5508.04:20:24
Svensson TerjeNOR5509.04:20:25
Matheson KnutNOR5510.04:20:25
Lykkjen SigridNOR5511.04:20:26
Rugland KarstenNOR5512.04:20:26
Stubberud AtleNOR5513.04:20:26
Færden HeddaNOR5514.04:20:27
Myrbekk Svein ÅgeNOR5515.04:20:27
Strømberg AsbjørnNOR5516.04:20:27
Aarstad Thor BjarneNOR5517.04:20:27
Daniloff KathrineNOR5518.04:20:28
Moe HåvarNOR5519.04:20:28
Grundtvig MortenNOR5520.04:20:30
Hoelsæter KnutNOR5521.04:20:30
Gran Erik M.NOR5522.04:20:32
Myrmel FrodeNOR5523.04:20:33
Leonhardsen MadsNOR5524.04:20:34
Skålevåg Jan FrodeNOR5525.04:20:36
Leistad TormodNOR5526.04:20:36
Christoffersen Tormod SNOR5527.04:20:37
Gjeruldsen EinarNOR5528.04:20:37
Holen Inger ElisabethNOR5529.04:20:38
Løke ThorfinnNOR5530.04:20:39
Helsingeng JonNOR5531.04:20:40
Veirød TorunnNOR5532.04:20:41
JOSEFSEN Marit EllenNOR5533.04:20:42
Kosberg JarlNOR5534.04:20:42
Wikborg GryNOR5535.04:20:44
Skar RuneNOR5536.04:20:44
Hoven EinarNOR5537.04:20:46
Gauterud JonNOR5538.04:20:48
Brandal VebjørnNOR5539.04:20:48
Lien Helge ÅdneNOR5540.04:20:48
Sørlie ArnfinnNOR5541.04:20:49
Blakstad MereteNOR5542.04:20:51
JOHNSRUD MortenNOR5543.04:20:53
Lund AndersNOR5544.04:20:53
Gaden HelgeNOR5545.04:20:53
Andresen Ole Kr.NOR5546.04:20:54
Bergli GeirNOR5547.04:20:54
Sand-Hanssen WencheNOR5548.04:20:56
Havdal Lars JohanNOR5549.04:20:57
Strøm AudunNOR5550.04:20:57
Stene Katy GrøtteNOR5551.04:20:58
Holt HildeNOR5552.04:20:58
Røise TomNOR5553.04:20:58
Skar ØyvindNOR5554.04:20:58
Linge ThorNOR5555.04:20:59
Nilsen MortenNOR5556.04:21:00
Elven Nils RobertNOR5557.04:21:00
Brødremoen MaritNOR5558.04:21:01
Reinsli JohanNOR5559.04:21:01
Lømo Camilla MeinichNOR5560.04:21:02
Erichsen Per ChristianNOR5561.04:21:02
Høiby OlaNOR5562.04:21:03
Bøe Tore JohanNOR5563.04:21:03
Bjaaland HalvorNOR5564.04:21:05
Haaland Thom B.NOR5566.04:21:06
Melby VegardNOR5567.04:21:07
Thorsteinsen IvarNOR5568.04:21:08
SLINDE Nils MagneNOR5569.04:21:09
Gullikstad PetterNOR5570.04:21:09
Raamkes Kjell-OttoNOR5571.04:21:09
Mølmen-Hansen Harald EdvardNOR5572.04:21:09
Monsen OttoNOR5573.04:21:10
Onshuus MortenNOR5574.04:21:11
Solbakken AndreaNOR5575.04:21:13
Bredesen TonyNOR5577.04:21:14
Johansen NoraNOR5578.04:21:15
Sørlie ErikNOR5579.04:21:15
Albert ChristianNOR5580.04:21:18
Tore StornesNOR5581.04:21:18
Sandberg GretheNOR5582.04:21:19
Hustad Knut OddvarNOR5583.04:21:20
Thoresen Kai HåvardNOR5584.04:21:21
Haugen Kay RogerNOR5585.04:21:21
Sätre SveinNOR5586.04:21:23
Sandvik Harald AndreNOR5587.04:21:23
Haakonsen André BjerkeNOR5588.04:21:24
Orset Carl GunnarNOR5589.04:21:25
Walle-Hansen JørgenNOR5590.04:21:26
Aasand AndersNOR5591.04:21:26
Borgen Jon ErikNOR5592.04:21:27
Graver KjetilNOR5593.04:21:28
Strømhylden RuneNOR5594.04:21:28
Hessenschmidt AndreNOR5595.04:21:29
Myren HildeNOR5596.04:21:30
Waaler AlfNOR5597.04:21:30
Johansen Henry DahlNOR5598.04:21:30
Unhjem Gunn BjerkeliNOR5599.04:21:32
Solvoll OdaNOR5600.04:21:32


next rankings:

5301 - 5400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions