home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierStonehamSki SkettFisherRossignolAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Nagel-Dahl Ingunn S.NOR8747.05:05:02
Bergkåsa TomNOR8748.05:05:02
Justnes PetterNOR8749.05:05:02
Granerud Lars Jørgen TvengeNOR8750.05:05:02
Larsen Aleksander BævreNOR8752.05:05:04
Grønset EddyNOR8753.05:05:04
Nipe KirstenNOR8754.05:05:05
Gyllenhammar KathinkaNOR8755.05:05:06
Gjerholm AndreNOR8756.05:05:06
Andersen ØivindNOR8757.05:05:06
Brakestad Mari AnneNOR8758.05:05:07
Markhus Randi AlidaNOR8759.05:05:07
Finne ToveNOR8760.05:05:07
Kiligitto Martin AnamrkrudNOR8761.05:05:07
HESTAD BorgarNOR8762.05:05:08
Hov SigurdNOR8763.05:05:08
Strendo BjørnarNOR8764.05:05:08
Hoff LineNOR8765.05:05:09
Karlsen Lars FredrikNOR8766.05:05:09
Niva EgilNOR8767.05:05:10
Grønstad TomNOR8768.05:05:11
Nygård Magne K.NOR8769.05:05:12
Riise MetteNOR8770.05:05:13
Gjertsen Margaret ArentzNOR8771.05:05:14
Therkelsen MeretheNOR8772.05:05:16
Landsnes Jon AndreasNOR8773.05:05:17
Øvrum ØysteinNOR8774.05:05:18
Thorvaldsen Knut EgilNOR8775.05:05:20
Lukerstuen BrittNOR8776.05:05:21
Vestad ØyvindNOR8777.05:05:21
Brækken GuroNOR8778.05:05:22
Sedeniussen SverreNOR8779.05:05:22
Langberget SteinNOR8780.05:05:23
Fremstad SvendNOR8781.05:05:24
Børresen Kristine BjerkeNOR8782.05:05:25
Eikaas KaiNOR8783.05:05:25
Furuseth Ina HenrietteNOR8784.05:05:26
Sigvartsen KnutNOR8785.05:05:26
Mørch Lars ChristianNOR8786.05:05:29
Zeiner AnthonNOR8787.05:05:29
Edvardsen GlennNOR8788.05:05:30
Holm Jørn Martin TysnesNOR8789.05:05:31
Grønlie Nils ArneNOR8790.05:05:32
Eriksen Marit RisdalNOR8791.05:05:33
Svingen ChristerNOR8792.05:05:33
Karlsen JørnNOR8793.05:05:33
Eriksen Rolf-ArneNOR8794.05:05:34
Udenæs Ingvild Johanne TorbalNOR8795.05:05:36
Ringsrud Gina KristineNOR8796.05:05:36
Schrumpf EllenNOR8797.05:05:38
Sætrang NinaNOR8798.05:05:41
Bjerke MortenNOR8799.05:05:41
Holst AndersNOR8800.05:05:42
Feiring Berit LoennechenNOR8801.05:05:43
Larsen Bjørn RagnarNOR8802.05:05:47
Myrvang StianNOR8803.05:05:47
Rø Siw-Helèn HostvedtNOR8804.05:05:48
Sætrang Grete HauganNOR8805.05:05:50
Strand MariusNOR8806.05:05:50
Andreassen ArnsteinNOR8808.05:05:52
Jørstad Bengt AndrèNOR8809.05:05:52
Hoel HildeNOR8810.05:05:53
Bakken Pål ØyvindNOR8811.05:05:54
Spjudvik RichardNOR8812.05:05:55
Remme MetteNOR8813.05:05:56
Melhus DagNOR8814.05:05:57
Øilo KristinNOR8815.05:05:59
Birkelund KarinaNOR8816.05:05:59
Ruud PetterNOR8817.05:05:59
Simonsen AudunNOR8818.05:05:59
Bjørke Jan BredeNOR8819.05:05:59
Skårer SigurdNOR8820.05:06:01
Haaland AreNOR8821.05:06:02
Jordbakke SigmundNOR8823.05:06:03
Toft Live MarieNOR8824.05:06:04
Flaen Hilde WikeslandNOR8825.05:06:05
Monstad JørnNOR8826.05:06:05
Klev ThomasNOR8827.05:06:08
Helstad KajaNOR8828.05:06:10
Olsen Frank SteinarNOR8829.05:06:13
Landsem EvenNOR8830.05:06:13
Hovde VidarNOR8831.05:06:14
Nyhus Christian AasNOR8832.05:06:16
Hole AndreasNOR8833.05:06:16
Gundersen Mari HeggNOR8834.05:06:18
Norberg Anne LineNOR8835.05:06:19
Jøranli Odd IvarNOR8836.05:06:20
Sætre MartinNOR8837.05:06:20
Røstad AageNOR8838.05:06:22
Haug HåvardNOR8839.05:06:22
Pjaaka ØisteinNOR8840.05:06:22
Hammerstad GudbrandNOR8841.05:06:23
Østbye MortenNOR8842.05:06:25
Eriksen Kjetil DahlNOR8843.05:06:30
Haugland BorgarNOR8844.05:06:30
Nygård VidarNOR8845.05:06:31
Nesje Bendik RisengNOR8846.05:06:32
Holmen JanNOR8847.05:06:32
Rønning StianNOR8848.05:06:33
Jøranli MariNOR8849.05:06:34


next rankings:

8401 - 8500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions