home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFisherEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Nation: NOR

NameNationPlaceTime
Wold Lars HenrikNOR9056.05:09:26
Akselsen Per ChristianNOR9057.05:09:26
Damsgaard EivindNOR9060.05:09:27
Skagemo ØyvindNOR9061.05:09:28
Kristensen ArveNOR9062.05:09:29
Skiaker Karianne EvjeNOR9063.05:09:30
Haugnæss Jan Kristian StenslandNOR9064.05:09:32
Kjølseth RoyNOR9065.05:09:33
Matre EirikNOR9066.05:09:33
Strømsnes Jan ToreNOR9067.05:09:34
Andersen Thomas OleNOR9068.05:09:34
Hjellnes SivNOR9069.05:09:35
Loktu ToreNOR9070.05:09:37
Presthus SunnivaNOR9071.05:09:38
Lundbø MartinNOR9072.05:09:38
Kalsnes ThomasNOR9073.05:09:39
BERGE MagneNOR9074.05:09:42
Svardal BørgeNOR9075.05:09:42
Frøshaug RuneNOR9076.05:09:42
Brudevoll KjetilNOR9077.05:09:45
Haugenes SylviaNOR9078.05:09:46
Meyer TrudeNOR9079.05:09:47
Evenby MagnusNOR9080.05:09:47
Mørk JuliusNOR9081.05:09:49
Lillevold MadsNOR9082.05:09:50
HOSET John-KjellNOR9083.05:09:52
Melfald FredrikNOR9084.05:09:53
Svae GeirNOR9085.05:09:54
Selle BjørnNOR9087.05:09:58
Hågensen RonaldNOR9088.05:09:58
Tveiten MarieNOR9089.05:09:59
Willadssen BjørnNOR9090.05:09:59
Aas KnutNOR9091.05:10:00
Hanstveit Tor GunnarNOR9092.05:10:02
Kalstad Jan ErikNOR9093.05:10:02
Nygaard AndreasNOR9094.05:10:03
Johansen JensNOR9095.05:10:04
Bru PederNOR9096.05:10:08
Englund ChristerNOR9097.05:10:08
Viken FridaNOR9098.05:10:09
Athammer OlavNOR9099.05:10:09
Bergseth Edvard JosefNOR9100.05:10:09
Berger Stein ErikNOR9101.05:10:09
Stubsrud AndreasNOR9102.05:10:10
Ellertsen KnutNOR9103.05:10:13
Saugerud ErikNOR9104.05:10:15
Hammerbukt AtleNOR9105.05:10:17
Berg May-JanneNOR9106.05:10:18
Holtan ArneNOR9107.05:10:20
Bakken StianNOR9108.05:10:20
Gangås Kristin EvensenNOR9109.05:10:22
Lamo Katrine HolmNOR9110.05:10:22
Johansen DagNOR9111.05:10:22
Høe ChristianNOR9112.05:10:22
Holth ThomasNOR9114.05:10:22
Grytbakk KjetilNOR9115.05:10:23
Midtun Marit RiiseNOR9116.05:10:27
Hellandsjø SiriNOR9117.05:10:28
Holth RoyNOR9118.05:10:28
Skibakk Tor-GunnarNOR9119.05:10:29
Slaatsveen HermundNOR9120.05:10:29
Berg ThomasNOR9121.05:10:29
Willard TrondNOR9123.05:10:30
Langedal Kjell MortenNOR9124.05:10:30
Jensen RoyNOR9125.05:10:31
Reigstad PerNOR9126.05:10:31
Sørsvang MiriamNOR9127.05:10:32
Olsen Kirsti AasNOR9128.05:10:32
Brørs OddNOR9129.05:10:32
Leren ØyvindNOR9130.05:10:32
Kvame LeidulfNOR9131.05:10:32
Tunold AndersNOR9132.05:10:32
Amsjø GeirNOR9133.05:10:33
Almenning JohnnyNOR9134.05:10:33
Andersstuen BeritNOR9135.05:10:34
Henriksen MonaNOR9136.05:10:34
Holter RuneNOR9137.05:10:34
Wathne RigmorNOR9138.05:10:36
Halvorsen Harald SveinNOR9139.05:10:37
Hokstad ToreNOR9140.05:10:39
Monge RolfNOR9141.05:10:39
Løvstad MortenNOR9142.05:10:40
Røraas JosteinNOR9143.05:10:40
Hummitzsch BenjaminNOR9144.05:10:42
Martinsen ToreNOR9145.05:10:43
Kruken Kristina HovsteinNOR9146.05:10:45
Hoff Martin PaulNOR9148.05:10:45
Trevland MatsNOR9150.05:10:46
Johansen Ole Jakob GriniNOR9151.05:10:48
Grenborgen StianNOR9153.05:10:52
Finstad HenningNOR9154.05:10:52
Toftner KajNOR9155.05:10:55
Smestad SimenNOR9156.05:10:55
Martinussen Lars FredrikNOR9157.05:10:55
Sørlundsengen TomNOR9158.05:10:55
Dischler ReidarNOR9159.05:10:56
Skolbekken RuneNOR9160.05:10:57
Bjerkan Geir RogerNOR9161.05:10:59
Nilsen Ole Jørgen GrønengNOR9162.05:11:00
Kværner KariNOR9163.05:11:01


next rankings:

8701 - 8800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions