home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Nation: AUS

NameNationPlaceTime
RAYMOND MarkAUS1.0.56.46
GRAY PaulAUS2.0.58.25
Rook ColbyAUS3.0.58.40
Bellingham PhillipAUS4.0.59.32
Montgomery NicholasAUS5.1.00.24
Almoukov NickAUS6.1.00.35
Pollock MarkAUS8.1.02.38
Harmer DyllanAUS9.1.02.41
De Freitas MatthewAUS10.1.03.15
MARSLAND FinnAUS11.1.03.21
Glanville LucyAUS12.1.03.23
Grimmer LescinskaAUS13.1.04.33
Kovacs PaulAUS14.1.05.41
van der Ploeg DanielAUS15.1.05.45
Merritt GeorgiaAUS16.1.08.00
Lees ChrisAUS17.1.08.59
TRNKA MichalAUS18.1.09.38
Bantick BradyAUS19.1.10.06
Spittle AshleighAUS20.1.11.39
Trnka AnnaAUS21.1.12.34
Hamilton AliceAUS22.1.13.01
Evans MickAUS23.1.13.11
Slattery SarahAUS24.1.13.45
Millar JamesAUS25.1.14.28
Quinn JarrodAUS26.1.14.59
Braddy AndrewAUS27.1.15.38
Macfarlane MichelleAUS29.1.16.55
Bakker NikoAUS30.1.17.11
STACKPOLE BrendanAUS31.1.17.31
Bellingham RussellAUS32.1.17.42
Blanch ImogenAUS33.1.17.50
Moody RyanAUS34.1.17.53
Dowell JoelAUS35.1.18.12
Privett RowenAUS36.1.18.31
Hosken PennyAUS37.1.18.44
Brady MartinAUS38.1.18.45
Weatherall RisdonAUS39.1.18.57
Jephcott KeithAUS40.1.19.41
Paul SandraAUS42.1.20.34
Wasley MikeAUS43.1.20.42
BLACKMAN GregAUS44.1.21.10
Della StephenAUS45.1.21.15
Beanland GregAUS46.1.21.18
Ward PeterAUS47.1.22.05
CUNNINGHAM PeterAUS48.1.22.10
Wadsworth TimAUS49.1.22.25
McCutchan JackAUS50.1.23.24
Flower SallyAUS51.1.23.25
SUTHERLAND HamishAUS52.1.23.28
MACK IanAUS53.1.23.29
Burl LeahAUS54.1.23.34
Hosken AndrewAUS55.1.23.55
Cunningham SallyAUS56.1.24.03
Marshall BruceAUS57.1.24.25
Dugan IanAUS58.1.24.57
Croxford DavidAUS59.1.25.15
Rowe FraserAUS60.1.25.18
CRANAGE BobAUS61.1.26.25
O'Brien PaulAUS62.1.26.27
Lazarevic ZoranAUS63.1.26.30
Weatherall ThomasAUS64.1.27.08
Blanch GenevieveAUS65.1.27.37
Hood DavidAUS66.1.27.42
Pascoe PennyAUS67.1.27.46
TILLEARD JohnAUS69.1.28.05
Bryce FionaAUS70.1.28.07
Ingram LachlanAUS72.1.28.43
Holmes MegAUS73.1.29.00
MCLENNAN GregorAUS74.1.29.08
Bentley StephenAUS75.1.29.10
PURCELL MarkAUS76.1.29.20
McLaren JeanetteAUS77.1.30.24
Handley WayneAUS78.1.30.27
McIntyre CameronAUS79.1.30.33
Bloom DianeAUS80.1.31.00
Booth JulietteAUS81.1.31.02
Benson JenAUS82.1.32.19
Robinson GemmaAUS83.1.32.25
Nohel TomasAUS84.1.32.36
Bakker MichikoAUS85.1.33.07
FOSTER MarcusAUS86.1.33.24
Black ZoeAUS87.1.33.34
Power CherrieAUS88.1.34.17
Green PeterAUS90.1.34.51
Wade CallumAUS91.1.34.59
Britten TrevorAUS92.1.35.09
Rosewarne JeremyAUS93.1.35.29
Sawyer AnnabelAUS94.1.36.22
Jerome HelenAUS95.1.36.23
Carter Peter RAUS96.1.36.26
Richardson CatherineAUS98.1.37.20
Weight PhilAUS99.1.37.25
Graham MeganAUS100.1.37.34
Darby John-PaulAUS101.1.37.52
Porter BruceAUS102.1.38.01
McLeod LisaAUS103.1.38.07
LINNELL JohnAUS104.1.38.20
Murray TrevorAUS105.1.38.44
O'BRIEN PeterAUS106.1.39.41
Thomas AnthonyAUS107.1.39.44


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions