home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettStonehamFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

17.02.2002 54 km FT

Women's ranking

1.PETITE JosetteFRA03:01:45
3.MOSER MonikaSUI03:07:05
5.LANCON Anne SylvieFRA03:22:39
7.SERRA Marie EmmanuelleFRA03:32:29
9.MAGNENET SylvieFRA03:35:13
11.COTE COLISSON FlorenceFRA03:46:14
12.TOURNEBIZE ClaudineFRA03:47:16
15.GAUTHIER THUM FabienneSUI03:50:30
17.BOURGEOIS GhislaineFRA03:53:36
18.GUILLEMAIN SandrineFRA03:54:15
21.EKSTEROWICZ AgnèsFRA03:57:59
22.SALVI IsabelleFRA03:58:00
23.RENAUD MoniqueFRA04:02:55
26.PATOU AliceFRA04:04:56
27.BELINGHERI SandrineFRA04:05:09
28.MONNET Jeanne MarieFRA04:17:17
29.FAIVRE PICON FrançoiseFRA04:18:54
30.JEANMONNOT VirginieFRA04:20:37
31.LHOMME Marie ClaudeFRA04:21:33
32.TRISTRAM RachelFRA04:22:22
33.SERRATRICE AnnickFRA04:23:20
34.SPIES HélèneFRA04:23:37
35.DANGLEANT DianeFRA04:24:06
37.BERTHET MarianneFRA04:26:53
38.BAEKKEDAL ArnaNOR04:28:43
40.POURCELOT PascaleFRA04:30:32
41.RIETH VirginieFRA04:31:59
42.BAILLY ClotildeFRA04:33:17
43.HOERMANN BarbaraGER04:34:15
44.ROULET JosianeFRA04:34:33
46.GOEMARE NicoleFRA04:37:24
47.FEAKES DeborahAUS04:37:32
48.LEGROS GisèleFRA04:40:17
50.LESCOP ChristineFRA04:41:52
53.SUROT SylvaineFRA04:45:38
54.ZECCONI NadineFRA04:46:07
56.HUVE FrancoiseFRA04:47:25
57.ROGSTAD AstriNOR04:48:32
59.GUIDOTTI GabriellaITA04:49:46
60.DAUDE FlorenceFRA04:50:15
61.PONCET NathalieFRA04:50:32
62.LABORDE MoniqueFRA04:51:02
63.CHABOD Marie-ColetteFRA04:51:03
64.BESSONE FrançoiseFRA04:51:37
65.REVERCHON BénédicteFRA04:58:30
66.GADANT VéroniqueFRA04:58:44
68.JEANNIER NellyFRA05:00:55
69.BARSANTI GARNIER PatriciaFRA05:03:10
72.SIRE JocelyneFRA05:07:34
73.BRUNET CatherineFRA05:10:28
74.POUSSIN ElysabethFRA05:10:30
77.COLLIEX Marie ThérèseFRA05:12:48
80.HOULLIER BrigitteFRA05:24:19
82.BONNET-LIGEON MichelleFRA05:31:21
83.WILLEMAIN CorineFRA05:34:25
84.GEISER DorisSUI05:35:09
85.ROCHE AgnèsFRA05:36:03
86.EMORINE MoniqueFRA05:36:06
87.MAZOYER GenevièveFRA05:36:22
90.DUNAND NathalieFRA05:39:36
98.LOVIK MarieSWE06:50:29


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions