home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherStonehamSki SkettEnervitFis skiRossignolmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju 25 km

11.02.2012 25 KM CT

Women's ranking

1.Mercier JéromineSUI01:32:52.5
2.Roche FannyFRA01:46:14.1
3.Pauler LinneaSWE01:47:10.5
4.JORCIN Lise MarieFRA02:01:31.6
5.Couturier AnneFRA02:03:07.8
6.Mugnier ClaireFRA02:18:41.0
7.Mikhaylova ValentinaRUS02:19:41.7
8.Major Marie-EveSUI02:24:19.5
9.Serrette MoniqueFRA02:27:46.7
10.BESCOND CoralieFRA02:28:03.1
11.Antoine CorinneFRA02:28:13.3
12.Amizet DominiqueFRA02:33:10.8
13.Elmet AnnikaEST02:33:48.8
14.Choquet JohanneFRA02:34:48.8
15.Behra ColetteFRA02:35:22.4
16.Troeng GerdaSWE02:38:11.5
17.Goursaud NathalieFRA02:43:16.5
18.Kanstrup Inge-LisDAN02:44:04.5
19.LANGAKER Karin FureNOR02:45:05.7
20.Ruuval TiiaEST02:45:19.7
21.Ducommun AnaïsFRA02:47:34.8
22.Roy AgnèsFRA02:52:06.8
23.Terol SylvieFRA02:53:01.1
24.Eidsvig RandiNOR02:56:30.7
25.SKRETTING SiriNOR02:56:31.6
26.Perigord DominiqueFRA03:01:14.7
27.LEGAY FannyFRA03:04:10.1
28.Legay Marie PierreFRA03:06:44.2
29.Engelmann SylvieFRA03:09:54.8
30.Terrol MylèneFRA03:12:52.8
31.Feoktistova TatianaRUS03:14:51.3
32.Auvillain MarionFRA03:16:53.9
33.Bournaud ChristianeFRA03:19:54.7
34.Rietsch Marie PauleFRA03:20:15.2
35.Michel MarieFRA03:21:35.3
36.RAT AnnieFRA03:25:11.8
37.Putman Cramer LenaSWE03:28:17.5
38.ROSE NathalieFRA03:28:54.3
39.Augros ClaireFRA03:29:02.7
40.Kroon KullaEST03:29:40.1
41.STENGER PatriciaFRA03:31:18.5
42.Bjorkman UlrikaSWE03:34:44.8
43.Mougeot ChantalFRA03:39:40.7
44.Heroult NathalieFRA03:42:04.2
45.Robin MichelleFRA03:42:29.7


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions