home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2012 32 KM CT

Women's ranking

1.Nousiainen AnniinaFIN02:16:41
2.Minkkinen RoosaFIN02:22:12
3.Virolainen MillaFIN02:28:48
4.Lindström MichaelaFIN02:33:19
5.Tuomisto ElisaFIN02:35:15
6.Mikhaylova NadezdaRUS02:36:49
7.Immonen TainaFIN02:37:20
8.Illaru SinikkaFIN02:38:45
9.Myllymäki MerjaFIN02:43:25
10.Lindén EssiFIN02:46:52
11.Immonen EmiliaFIN02:47:04
12.Silvo-Ellinger PiaFIN02:47:56
13.Lankila HennaFIN02:49:25
14.Ukonmaanaho-Leinonen OutiFIN02:49:30
15.Uusi-Uitto JohannaFin02:49:32
16.Alava HannaFIN02:50:42
17.Yli-Mäyry MarjutFIN02:51:19
18.Pakkala RitvaFIN02:53:15
19.Hämäläinen EvaCZE02:53:50
20.Simojoki Anna CristinaBRA02:54:54
21.Loponen KatriFIN02:55:18
22.Sommarberg JohannaFIN02:55:24
23.Niemelä AnittaFIN02:55:48
24.MARKKOLA AnjaFIN02:56:32
25.Nieminen OutiFIN02:56:35
26.Levanen AnneliFIN02:56:48
27.Kaikkonen KaarinaFIN02:58:52
28.Sukhanova VarvaraRUS02:59:36
29.Lehtinen LauraFin02:59:46
30.Leinonen EevaFIN03:00:01
31.Aunula OutiFIN03:00:58
32.Merisaari MarjoFIN03:01:09
33.Töyrylä JohannaFIN03:01:44
34.Kolobanova LiudmilaRUS03:02:01
35.Koivu SannaFIN03:02:08
36.Mattila MarjoFIN03:02:20
37.Nieminen TarjaFIN03:02:30
38.Kammonen IrjaFIN03:03:21
40.Jaakkola MerjaFIN03:04:31
41.Lampi ArmiFIN03:06:21
42.Niemi KaarinaFIN03:06:50
43.Laurén PirjoFIN03:07:22
44.Tapanainen PiiaFIN03:07:33
45.Tyysteri MariFIN03:08:16
46.Kotanen RosaFIN03:09:47
47.Saarinen RaijaFIN03:09:53
48.Toikkanen SirpaFIN03:10:13
49.Jaskari PaulaFIN03:11:07
50.Huttunen TarjaFIN03:11:24
51.SIMOLA MargittaFIN03:11:52
52.Penttilä SariFIN03:11:56
53.Laisi KatjaFIN03:11:59
54.Nygren PiiaFIN03:12:06
56.Vepsäläinen TiinaFIN03:12:15
57.Torssonen TatianaFIN03:12:26
58.Rönnberg TiinaFin03:12:45
59.Taylor MaijuFIN03:13:59
60.Pitkänen VirpiFIN03:14:06
61.Tolvanen KaisaFIN03:14:10
62.Voroshko NadezhdaRUS03:14:22
63.Mäkiranta PirjoFIN03:14:41
64.Rinta-Hiiro TuijaFIN03:14:41
65.Knuutila LottaFIN03:15:49
66.Riska AnnikaFIN03:17:28
67.Tolvi AnnaFIN03:17:32
68.Huhtanen MainiFIN03:18:09
69.Belitckaia KristinaFIN03:18:19
70.Jokinen MinnaFin03:18:36
71.Loikkanen JenniFIN03:18:52
72.Kolsi TiiaFIN03:19:00
73.Saari MirvaFIN03:19:03
74.Saari AnjaFIN03:19:04
75.PACZKO LidiaPOL03:19:11
76.Yli-Kyyny SaaraFIN03:20:02
77.Hyyrynen ElinaFIN03:20:40
78.Rahkonen EijaFIN03:21:04
79.Nurmela Marja-LeenaFIN03:21:15
80.Jokisalo Minna-MaijaFIN03:21:45
81.Nikunen SinikkaFIN03:23:02
82.Hoppania ElliFIN03:23:17
83.Golysheva AlvinaRUS03:23:42
84.Tarasova TatjanaRUS03:23:51
85.Perttilä AnuFIN03:23:59
86.Kanerva TiinaFIN03:24:03
87.Aunula VeeraFIN03:24:23
88.Paavola ReijaFIN03:24:35
89.Hietanen ArjaFIN03:24:50
90.Toivomäki SannaFIN03:25:05
91.Pahlberg PirjoFIN03:25:07
92.Koskela-Hakola IrmeliFIN03:25:58
93.Tikkanen AnuFIN03:26:02
95.ahonen maaritFIN03:27:55
96.Heiniö NinaFIN03:27:57
97.Siltanen IrinaFIN03:28:11
98.Ylikangas SaaraFIN03:28:56
99.Ylä-Soininmäki HannaFIN03:29:43
100.Suppula KatriFIN03:31:05


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions