home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFis skiEnervitRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2012 42 KM FT

Women's ranking

601.Latvakangas MariaSUI2:54.47,4
602.Stahlberger SimoneSUI2:54.52,5
603.Kallen AnnarösSUI2:54.56,8
604.Ulrich AndreaSUI2:55.05,9
605.Lüscher HeleneSUI2:55.11,4
606.Janett MirellaSUI2:55.11,7
607.Baumberger BrigitteSUI2:55.12,0
608.Küenzi AlineSUI2:55.20,6
609.Borini LiviaSUI2:55.22,7
610.Müller KatrinSUI2:55.26,2
611.Meier StefanieSUI2:55.27,6
612.Benz RenateSUI2:55.30,7
613.Hübert PernilleNOR2:55.32,1
614.Zell ElisabethAUT2:55.34,7
615.Antonini EvaSUI2:55.36,7
616.Marmet ManuelaSUI2:55.43,1
617.Schmid LiselotteSUI2:55.43,8
618.ROHNER BarbaraSUI2:55.44,2
619.De Tann ElenaSUI2:55.44,4
620.Luchsinger AnnaSUI2:55.50,3
621.Putzi ChristaSUI2:55.55,0
622.Dobler SandraSUI2:55.57,2
623.Bogenschütz CarolaGER2:56.00,2
624.Santagostino GiuliaITA2:56.03,3
625.Stauffiger AndreaSUI2:56.04,2
626.ENGLER IvanaSUI2:56.05,0
627.Eyvindson SaraSUI2:56.10,2
628.Gospodinoff MajaSUI2:56.12,1
629.Giger SaraSUI2:56.20,6
630.Huber SylviaSUI2:56.20,9
631.Beltraminelli MarziaSUI2:56.23,1
632.Stamm SarahSUI2:56.26,5
633.Wieser ChristinaSUI2:56.27,8
634.Sibilla CarlaITA2:56.27,9
635.Camenisch LadinaSUI2:56.33,7
636.Studer RegulaSUI2:56.35,7
637.Brunner-Stäger RamonaSUI2:56.37,4
638.Tagwerker FrederikaSUI2:56.42,2
639.Aregger JacquelineSUI2:56.43,8
640.SCHWARZ DURSCHEI Anna-RegulaSUI2:56.46,1
641.Putkonen LeenaFIN2:56.46,3
642.Reichmuth MarthaSUI2:56.47,3
643.Krummenacher GiuliaSUI2:56.47,9
644.Elmiger ChantalSUI2:56.55,0
645.Ganzoni CorneliaSUI2:56.57,8
646.Gianotti-Moser CorneliaSUI2:56.57,9
647.Bühlmann Weber GabiSUI2:57.04,5
648.Müller KathrinSUI2:57.06,9
649.Ulrich MonikaSUI2:57.07,0
650.Lipp AnjaGER2:57.16,7
651.Huber Schlatter VerenaSUI2:57.17,2
652.Schlatter LindaSUI2:57.17,3
653.Manders Avanzini ClaireSUI2:57.19,9
654.Tobler CorneliaSUI2:57.22,3
655.Gergely SuzanneSUI2:57.28,0
656.Brown CarylTUR2:57.29,1
657.Schmied SaraSUI2:57.29,7
658.MÜLLER AnnelisSUI2:57.32,0
659.SPIELER NicoleSUI2:57.35,5
660.Prochazkova IreneCZE2:57.37,7
661.Wunderlin-Messmer RuthSUI2:57.47,0
662.Muff-Büchi JudithSUI2:57.49,1
663.Richter DianaSUI2:57.56,4
664.Mazzotti GiuliaSUI2:57.56,9
665.Sartorius SilkeGER2:58.01,9
666.APPIUS CorinaSUI2:58.02,1
667.Bissig GabiSUI2:58.10,1
668.Pieri BarbaraITA2:58.12,5
669.Püntener SandraSUI2:58.16,0
670.Schön MartinaSUI2:58.17,9
671.Groen NinaSUI2:58.23,5
672.Wyser TanjaSUI2:58.40,2
673.Henkel FlurinaSUI2:58.54,6
674.PERNET BeatriceSUI2:58.57,6
675.Richter MaritSUI2:59.04,1
676.Campi Miralles EvaSPA2:59.04,6
677.Niederberger LuziaSUI2:59.05,7
678.REPOND SAUTY FrancineSUI2:59.06,9
679.Escher ClaudiaSUI2:59.10,4
680.Ritz Bossicard CorneliaSUI2:59.18,9
681.BÄCHLER IreneSUI2:59.19,7
682.KUHN-KOFEL RegulaSUI2:59.20,1
683.Kees PatriciaSUI2:59.25,5
684.Raberger AnnelieseAUT2:59.28,7
685.Geiger SusenGER2:59.29,5
685.Chevrier-Jordan CarineSUI2:59.29,5
687.Käppeli MartinaSUI2:59.30,0
688.Marti SabinaSUI2:59.31,0
689.Cotti KatjaSUI2:59.33,7
690.Büsser NicoleSUI2:59.35,7
691.Baumann HeidiSUI2:59.36,9
692.HECK ClaudiaSUI2:59.38,2
692.Kilde MadeleineNOR2:59.38,2
694.Kohlenberg SilkeSUI2:59.53,0
695.GROB SilviaSUI2:59.54,6
696.Damer SabineGER2:59.55,9
697.Schmied DianeSUI3:00.00,7
698.Erni AndreaSUI3:00.01,6
699.BITTERLIN RuthSUI3:00.03,4
700.MICHEL MarianneSUI3:00.07,8
700.NAY ErnaSUI3:00.07,8


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions