WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2013 50 km CT

Women's ranking

1.BONER SerainaSUI01:58:14.8
2.HANSSON JennySWE01:58:34.6
3.Kveli LailaNOR02:00:56.7
4.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN02:01:36.9
5.Nystroem SusanneSWE02:01:53.4
6.Santer StephanieITA02:02:38.6
7.LINTZÉN NinaSWE02:07:06.3
8.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:07:40.0
9.Gjelten BeritNOR02:11:13.0
10.NYSTAD ClaudiaGER02:13:30.0
11.Eie KariNOR02:16:17.1
12.Reithmayr AndreaAUT02:16:30.4
13.SIKANEN SatuFIN02:17:54.7
14.STURSOVA MartinaCZE02:18:57.7
15.Dahl ChristineNOR02:19:23.9
16.FRANSSON KickiSWE02:21:06.9
17.TANNER PetraAUT02:22:25.2
18.ZELENKOVA SarkaCZE02:22:29.2
19.FORSTNER RenateGER02:26:18.7
20.Novoselova MariaRUS02:29:08.4
21.TVETER BRATLIE SolveigNOR02:29:53.4
22.Källman MalinFIN02:30:35.6
23.MEYER Dr. MonikaGER02:31:22.9
24.DYRHOVD Margrete RoessumNOR02:32:21.2
25.GRESENS HeikeGER02:33:38.2
26.Larsson KerstinSWE02:33:50.0
27.Kahrs KatharinaNOR02:34:02.1
28.Reiten EliseNOR02:34:10.5
29.Myhr AnneNOR02:36:05.2
30.Brennhovd MaritNOR02:36:07.9
31.MJOESUND KatjaFIN02:39:45.8
32.TIKHONOVICH IrinaRUS02:40:22.0
33.CHRIST MartinaGER02:40:43.1
34.Aarrestad Cathrine BendzNOR02:41:23.2
35.HOENIG JanaGER02:42:13.2
36.BANGMAN ElisabethSWE02:43:42.9
37.Ala-Mettälä AnniFIN02:44:32.8
38.Natvig KariNOR02:44:47.8
39.Karlsvik LinnNOR02:45:20.9
40.Aaen Bjørg SisselNOR02:46:14.4
41.Hafskjold Lene HancheNOR02:46:46.3
42.PYOERIAEINEN KaijaFIN02:47:03.2
43.Steinsli IngebjørgNOR02:47:43.0
44.Sala LauraITA02:48:03.1
45.HAVERSTAD HelgaNOR02:49:59.6
46.Karlsen Johanne LjonesNOR02:51:17.5
47.Hannes SigrunGER02:51:48.9
48.VILJUGREIN AnnNOR02:51:59.5
49.Guryeva VeraRUS02:54:37.6
50.Puhke Hanna-MariaEST02:54:42.0
51.JIRISTOVA ZuzanaCZE02:54:59.3
52.Eger SusiGER02:55:20.4
53.GAJDOVA MagdalenaCZE02:55:27.6
54.TRANDUM IngebjorgNOR02:55:28.3
55.ALGOTSSON HeleneSWE02:55:36.9
56.Berge Katharina MoNOR02:56:11.0
57.SOLEM KjerstiNOR02:56:12.3
58.CHERNILOVSKAYA AnnaRUS02:56:20.1
59.BAUMGAERTEL KatharinaGER02:56:48.5
60.Tokheim Mari OppadalNOR02:57:49.0
61.KUERSCHNER MariaGER02:57:50.0
62.Bengtsson KarinSWE02:58:15.0
63.NOODT KarinGER02:58:21.9
64.EVALDSSON Ann-CristinSWE02:59:07.5
65.Weisbecker-Schehl RitaGER02:59:15.9
66.Maavirta TainaFIN03:00:01.5
67.Solås AnneNOR03:00:12.6
68.Degerman HelenaSWE03:01:20.1
69.Kagerbauer SimoneGER03:02:27.1
70.KVAERNER Anne-Berit JaavallNOR03:03:07.0
71.PRYTZ AudhildNOR03:03:34.8
72.ANDREASSEN ElisabethNOR03:04:22.6
73.Kraft IngelaSWE03:04:25.4
74.Miller Grøndalen EsterCAN03:04:28.3
75.Bäckman KarinSWE03:04:52.7
76.Wennberg AnneSWE03:06:37.2
77.Strandlie Åshild StuveNOR03:07:32.4
78.BJOERK LenaSWE03:08:37.6
79.KVISGAARD Anniken DygdNOR03:09:21.3
80.TUNAAL MaritNOR03:10:10.0
81.GRINDAKER Live CecilieNOR03:10:25.9
82.Bahnert AnkeGER03:10:43.9
83.RAPPENSBERGER AnnelieseGER03:11:42.0
84.Rydberg LovaSWE03:11:54.5
85.KARLSEN Eva NæssNOR03:11:55.7
86.Skak LouiseDAN03:13:18.6
87.Weigelt MandyGER03:13:21.1
88.MELIN MinnaFIN03:14:56.0
89.AMUNDSEN BenteNOR03:15:27.4
90.RAND JacquieAUS03:15:48.7
91.VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS AnjaNED03:15:57.3
92.Tokheim Anna OppedalNOR03:16:29.1
93.Tokheim Berit OppedalNOR03:16:30.1
94.Elvsaas BeritNOR03:17:22.5
95.Nordqvist MarieSWE03:18:32.2
96.Korpberget HeidiNOR03:18:33.4
97.SCHLAGER VeronikaAUT03:18:54.8
98.HANZLOVA SVATAVACZE03:18:59.6
99.HOLM CarolaSWE03:19:14.0
100.LEVI NicolettaITA03:19:27.0


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System