Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

23.02.2002 46,7 km FT

Women's ranking

1.WALL Jeannie LUSA02:24:14.6
2.BAUGHMAN BrookeUSA02:26:22.2
3.ODEGARD UnniUSA02:28:01.4
4.KONRAD Sarah KUSA02:30:14.0
5.CECIL-JOHNSON LynneUSA02:30:30.2
6.HOLLINGSWORTH-CALDWELL Amy LUSA02:30:30.7
7.BENOIT TessaUSA02:31:38.4
8.JODER KristinaUSA02:32:12.9
9.DIBIASE SusanUSA02:32:32.4
10.ZIMMER SaraUSA02:32:58.2
11.MAY AbbigailUSA02:33:40.5
12.HANOWSKI Joann MUSA02:35:07.0
13.SOUTHWELL JulianneUSA02:36:20.8
14.RUSSELL Sara SUSA02:36:51.9
15.GUENTHER Jan LUSA02:37:22.6
16.COOGAN CoreyUSA02:38:16.0
17.PEARSON Jennifer LUSA02:40:39.0
18.WARD NatalieUSA02:41:13.2
19.SCHULZE Brett EUSA02:41:23.7
20.WESOLEK Lorie JUSA02:42:05.1
21.MADDOCK Kathy AUSA02:42:17.5
22.RUDD Kim EUSA02:42:46.6
23.HOLLIDAY-WELSH Diane MUSA02:42:47.2
24.TEDLUND Robin LUSA02:43:44.5
25.NIEMI PauletteUSA02:44:53.0
26.FLANAGAN-HAAG Michelle MUSA02:45:50.7
27.WENNER-GROGAN Barbara LUSA02:46:16.7
28.TREMBLAY DianeUSA02:46:26.6
29.SILBERNICK Melinda DUSA02:46:27.8
30.PALIS Regina AUSA02:47:09.1
31.NEWMAN Susie EUSA02:50:18.0
32.SUSSEX DeborahUSA02:50:36.4
33.EGGERTSEN TeresaUSA02:52:14.1
34.SWIFT CynthiaUSA02:53:55.2
35.ADAMS Deborah LUSA02:54:34.1
36.NELSON Josie EUSA02:54:46.3
37.LOTTO Sandy LUSA02:55:31.8
38.Lindstedt Susan FUSA02:56:27.1
39.DELANEY Marian LUSA02:57:08.5
40.TORRESANI Joellen EUSA02:57:15.4
41.CAPEN LynnUSA02:57:37.4
42.BRADLEY Barbara CUSA02:57:41.4
43.RINGHEIM Sydney DUSA02:59:02.9
44.KIRSCH Eileen MUSA02:59:13.6
45.ELLIS Kate BUSA03:01:10.1
46.HOLLIDAY Elizabeth AUSA03:01:36.9
47.CAMPBELL KatiUSA03:02:25.1
48.REEVES GretchenUSA03:02:56.5
49.OLSEN Nancy LUSA03:03:00.9
50.Chapman AlysonUSA03:03:32.7
51.VACHON ElizabethUSA03:03:40.4
52.ELORANTA Mary CUSA03:03:45.0
53.MARKET JewelUSA03:04:13.7
54.PARMAN Susan KUSA03:04:58.1
55.UELMEN Cheri LUSA03:05:45.6
56.FUREY CarrieUSA03:07:12.8
57.LYNCH Julianne MUSA03:08:00.6
58.MIZE Kimberly JUSA03:08:24.9
59.COOK Karen MUSA03:08:56.3
60.Downs Robin PUSA03:09:10.1
61.CAMPBELL Rebecca AUSA03:09:30.9
62.POSSLEY Karen JUSA03:09:51.1
63.ENGEBRETSON Marcia LUSA03:10:44.8
64.MERCK MadelineUSA03:11:38.2
65.Meyer JulieUSA03:11:52.6
66.MEANWELL Stacey JUSA03:12:40.8
67.BACKMAN Susan JUSA03:12:50.4
68.RODEHEAVER KristenUSA03:12:52.6
69.SPLAN Kathryn EUSA03:13:51.0
70.YOUNGREN Dawn LUSA03:13:52.4
71.HIMES Katherine EUSA03:13:58.8
72.BIDWELL Jane EUSA03:14:11.6
73.BJERKE MichelleUSA03:14:12.0
74.SCHROEDER Carmen CUSA03:14:12.3
75.WHEELER Lisa RUSA03:14:25.5
76.BURKHARDT LindseyUSA03:15:19.6
77.EGGER Lisa MUSA03:15:25.9
78.ELDER Joyce SCAN03:15:43.3
79.SAUVALA Kielo MariaUSA03:16:04.4
80.ROHWEDDER Sarah CUSA03:16:30.7
81.PFEIFER LieseUSA03:16:41.0
82.KELM CarrieUSA03:16:45.7
83.JOHNSON Mary KayUSA03:17:03.5
84.PRATT Kathryn CUSA03:17:47.2
85.ANDERSON PaulaUSA03:17:51.6
86.HOHENSTEIN Heather JUSA03:18:11.3
87.Blakstad MereteNOR03:19:07.3
88.POLLOCK Ann HUSA03:19:08.7
89.HOBBS Linda FUSA03:19:25.3
90.GUCK Beth AUSA03:19:40.1
91.AHLSTROM HeatherUSA03:20:03.0
92.FRANZEN Marilyn LUSA03:20:39.4
93.BURGER HeidiUSA03:20:47.3
94.AMBER SusanUSA03:20:53.6
95.OSTROM Marcia RUSA03:21:20.4
96.HILL Amy MUSA03:21:34.3
97.SENTY Carolyn CUSA03:21:55.3
98.SORENSEN MagnhildNOR03:22:14.0
99.ST ONGE FrancesUSA03:22:40.3
100.LEIFELD Molly MUSA03:23:24.0


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettJAO CollectionsFisherRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)