WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2014 46 km CT

Women's ranking

1.BONER SerainaSUI02:07:42.2
2.Staver Tuva ToftdahlNOR02:08:00.7
3.Kveli LailaNOR02:08:01.1
4.Rotcheva OlgaRUS02:08:09.0
5.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:08:16.5
6.Nystroem SusanneSWE02:08:25.4
7.GRÄFNINGS MariaSWE02:09:28.6
8.Roberto KristinaSWE02:10:55.6
9.Nilsen Inger Liv BjerkreimNOR02:10:56.5
10.BRAATHEN SolfridSWE02:11:14.3
11.SIEGEL MoniqueGER02:11:40.3
12.LINTZÉN NinaSWE02:11:45.4
13.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS02:11:58.7
14.Shaidurova LarisaRUS02:13:33.3
15.Sundvor ToneNOR02:13:34.2
16.TRACHSEL DorisSUI02:15:32.0
17.Skofterud VibekeNOR02:17:33.0
18.Kvåle BarbroNOR02:17:59.9
19.Korsgren LinaSWE02:21:20.5
20.ZELENKOVA SarkaCZE02:22:22.3
21.Tanner PetraAUT02:22:42.6
22.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI02:23:35.2
23.MIZONOVA ElenaRUS02:26:07.8
24.FORSTNER RenateGER02:31:41.6
25.JOBS FiaSWE02:33:02.1
26.Milazzi Anna-MariaAUT02:33:02.7
27.STURSOVA MartinaCZE02:33:43.8
28.Grøtan Tone BeateNOR02:42:13.9
29.Larionova TatianaRUS02:43:24.1
30.ABERG AnnaSWE02:44:46.1
31.Myhr AnneNOR02:45:10.8
32.Grut TorunnNOR02:46:44.6
33.Byfuglien MarianneNOR02:48:48.4
34.NARUM IngebjorgNOR02:49:39.8
35.Munukka SinikkaFIN02:50:19.8
36.Smoliakova IrinaRUS02:50:57.6
37.MEYER MonikaGER02:51:58.9
38.Eger SusiGER02:52:42.9
39.Michalowski SkadiGER02:56:11.5
40.Schmeiß UteGER02:56:16.6
41.HEDIN CeciliaSWE02:56:26.9
42.MESSENGER KarenCAN02:58:19.0
43.Maderova MichaelaCZE02:59:57.6
44.Bowen Magdalena (mitzUSA03:00:19.3
45.Ekelin ElsaSWE03:00:26.2
46.Brennhovd MaritNOR03:00:56.0
47.ENDERS KatrinGER03:02:26.7
48.LINDHOLM PiaSWE03:02:53.3
49.NILSSON KaritaSWE03:03:08.3
50.HOLIEN BjorghildNOR03:05:13.9
51.HARTMANN SandraGER03:05:23.3
52.Lönn-Halvarsson EvaSWE03:05:34.5
53.Strupler AnninaSUI03:06:56.0
54.ANNIKA WeiseGER03:10:35.2
55.Guryeva VeraRUS03:10:44.3
56.OLSSON BirgittaSWE03:10:45.7
57.Owren VibekeNOR03:11:38.7
58.Ehrlich RebeccaGER03:12:49.0
59.Köhler InesGER03:13:46.3
60.STOKKELAND MariNOR03:14:52.6
61.NOODT KarinGER03:15:16.4
62.GRESENS Gresens HeikeGER03:17:15.9
63.ZIEGENGEIST InesGER03:17:36.0
64.Ristebråten AnnieNOR03:17:41.2
65.Kagerbauer SimoneGER03:17:52.1
66.Westerlund MonikaSWE03:18:27.9
67.SÜESS StephanieSUI03:18:31.9
68.TIEFENSEE CatharinaSWE03:18:58.4
69.BONELLI LauraITA03:19:22.4
70.Than SylviaGER03:20:14.3
71.KVISGAARD Anniken DygdNOR03:22:03.4
72.Dyrhovd Unni RossumNOR03:23:27.7
73.SCHÖNAIGNER ElisabethAUT03:23:55.6
74.Barsukova MariyaRUS03:24:02.8
75.Kindlund JohannaSWE03:26:49.2
76.FRANZEN AsaGER03:26:49.3
77.VANECKOVA LadaCZE03:29:44.8
78.Luft AndreaGER03:30:57.2
79.SUNDVOR LindaNOR03:33:21.1
80.LOVAAS JoanNOR03:33:54.8
81.MAY StefanieGER03:34:32.1
82.GANORS GunnelSWE03:35:55.1
83.JENSEN Anita StoraaNOR03:36:03.7
84.Bahnert AnkeGER03:37:00.7
85.HEINKE FenjaGER03:37:30.0
86.GRAN BREIDTHARDT CarianneNOR03:38:51.9
87.HADENIUS-GRANQVIST SusanneSWE03:40:01.0
88.Toivonen Eeva-LiisaFIN03:41:16.7
89.Rafshol JanneNOR03:41:24.5
90.HAMMER KarinNOR03:41:53.7
91.Berge Katharina MoNOR03:43:41.0
92.VIAN BernadettaITA03:43:57.4
93.HALLBERG ChristinaSWE03:45:21.1
94.Fabian KatjaGER03:46:12.6
95.Hellmann KerstinGER03:46:49.2
96.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR03:47:57.3
97.EIDSMO Gunn Tove StaiNOR03:50:41.7
98.Sutterova DanaCZE03:50:43.9
99.CHELODI HeidiITA03:51:35.9
100.GJEVRE DAHL NinaNOR03:51:52.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1Wang Qiang100
2Bao Lin80
3Poirrier Bastien60
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System