WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

02.02.2014 46 km CT

Women's ranking

1.BONER SerainaSUI02:07:42.2
2.Staver Tuva ToftdahlNOR02:08:00.7
3.Kveli LailaNOR02:08:01.1
4.Rotcheva OlgaRUS02:08:09.0
5.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:08:16.5
6.Nystroem SusanneSWE02:08:25.4
7.GRÄFNINGS MariaSWE02:09:28.6
8.Roberto KristinaSWE02:10:55.6
9.Nilsen Inger Liv BjerkreimNOR02:10:56.5
10.BRAATHEN SolfridSWE02:11:14.3
11.SIEGEL MoniqueGER02:11:40.3
12.LINTZÉN NinaSWE02:11:45.4
13.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS02:11:58.7
14.Shaidurova LarisaRUS02:13:33.3
15.Sundvor ToneNOR02:13:34.2
16.TRACHSEL DorisSUI02:15:32.0
17.Skofterud VibekeNOR02:17:33.0
18.Kvåle BarbroNOR02:17:59.9
19.Korsgren LinaSWE02:21:20.5
20.ZELENKOVA SarkaCZE02:22:22.3
21.Tanner PetraAUT02:22:42.6
22.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI02:23:35.2
23.MIZONOVA ElenaRUS02:26:07.8
24.FORSTNER RenateGER02:31:41.6
25.JOBS FiaSWE02:33:02.1
26.Milazzi Anna-MariaAUT02:33:02.7
27.STURSOVA MartinaCZE02:33:43.8
28.Grøtan Tone BeateNOR02:42:13.9
29.Larionova TatianaRUS02:43:24.1
30.ABERG AnnaSWE02:44:46.1
31.Myhr AnneNOR02:45:10.8
32.Grut TorunnNOR02:46:44.6
33.Byfuglien MarianneNOR02:48:48.4
34.NARUM IngebjorgNOR02:49:39.8
35.Munukka SinikkaFIN02:50:19.8
36.Smoliakova IrinaRUS02:50:57.6
37.MEYER MonikaGER02:51:58.9
38.Eger SusiGER02:52:42.9
39.Michalowski SkadiGER02:56:11.5
40.Schmeiß UteGER02:56:16.6
41.HEDIN CeciliaSWE02:56:26.9
42.MESSENGER KarenCAN02:58:19.0
43.Maderova MichaelaCZE02:59:57.6
44.Bowen Magdalena (mitzUSA03:00:19.3
45.Ekelin ElsaSWE03:00:26.2
46.Brennhovd MaritNOR03:00:56.0
47.ENDERS KatrinGER03:02:26.7
48.LINDHOLM PiaSWE03:02:53.3
49.NILSSON KaritaSWE03:03:08.3
50.HOLIEN BjorghildNOR03:05:13.9
51.HARTMANN SandraGER03:05:23.3
52.Lönn-Halvarsson EvaSWE03:05:34.5
53.Strupler AnninaSUI03:06:56.0
54.ANNIKA WeiseGER03:10:35.2
55.Guryeva VeraRUS03:10:44.3
56.OLSSON BirgittaSWE03:10:45.7
57.Owren VibekeNOR03:11:38.7
58.Ehrlich RebeccaGER03:12:49.0
59.Köhler InesGER03:13:46.3
60.STOKKELAND MariNOR03:14:52.6
61.NOODT KarinGER03:15:16.4
62.GRESENS Gresens HeikeGER03:17:15.9
63.ZIEGENGEIST InesGER03:17:36.0
64.Ristebråten AnnieNOR03:17:41.2
65.Kagerbauer SimoneGER03:17:52.1
66.Westerlund MonikaSWE03:18:27.9
67.SÜESS StephanieSUI03:18:31.9
68.TIEFENSEE CatharinaSWE03:18:58.4
69.BONELLI LauraITA03:19:22.4
70.Than SylviaGER03:20:14.3
71.KVISGAARD Anniken DygdNOR03:22:03.4
72.Dyrhovd Unni RossumNOR03:23:27.7
73.SCHÖNAIGNER ElisabethAUT03:23:55.6
74.Barsukova MariyaRUS03:24:02.8
75.Kindlund JohannaSWE03:26:49.2
76.FRANZEN AsaGER03:26:49.3
77.VANECKOVA LadaCZE03:29:44.8
78.Luft AndreaGER03:30:57.2
79.SUNDVOR LindaNOR03:33:21.1
80.LOVAAS JoanNOR03:33:54.8
81.MAY StefanieGER03:34:32.1
82.GANORS GunnelSWE03:35:55.1
83.JENSEN Anita StoraaNOR03:36:03.7
84.Bahnert AnkeGER03:37:00.7
85.HEINKE FenjaGER03:37:30.0
86.GRAN BREIDTHARDT CarianneNOR03:38:51.9
87.HADENIUS-GRANQVIST SusanneSWE03:40:01.0
88.Toivonen Eeva-LiisaFIN03:41:16.7
89.Rafshol JanneNOR03:41:24.5
90.HAMMER KarinNOR03:41:53.7
91.Berge Katharina MoNOR03:43:41.0
92.VIAN BernadettaITA03:43:57.4
93.HALLBERG ChristinaSWE03:45:21.1
94.Fabian KatjaGER03:46:12.6
95.Hellmann KerstinGER03:46:49.2
96.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR03:47:57.3
97.EIDSMO Gunn Tove StaiNOR03:50:41.7
98.Sutterova DanaCZE03:50:43.9
99.CHELODI HeidiITA03:51:35.9
100.GJEVRE DAHL NinaNOR03:51:52.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System