WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon

16.03.2013 50 km FT

Women's ranking

1.Mikhailova OlgaRUS02:43:11
2.Rudakova EkaterinaBLR02:46:13
3.Zernova NatalyaRUS02:46:44
4.Konokhova KseniyaRUS02:49:50
5.Confortola AntonellaITA02:49:59
6.Zverkova SvetlanaRUS02:53:08
7.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:53:53
8.SANNIKOVA ALENABLR02:54:01
9.Charochkina Tat’yanaRUS02:54:03
10.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS02:58:05
11.Matveeva ElenaRUS03:03:06
12.Mitsan ElenaRUS03:09:37
13.Krasnova YuliyaRUS03:10:01
14.Mosina KseniyaRUS03:10:40
15.Spiridonova ElenaRUS03:11:31
16.Sheygas TatyanaRUS03:16:47
17.Abramova Natal’yaRUS03:20:41
18.Bakhmet’eva Lyubov’RUS03:24:39
19.Garbuzova TatyanaRUS03:25:49
20.Kasatkina Ol’gaRUS03:28:17
21.TIKHONOVICH IrinaRUS03:28:37
22.Putan NataliaRUS03:28:52
23.Zobkova ElenaRUS03:31:04
24.Solov’eva AnnaRUS03:32:11
25.Soboleva TatyanaRUS03:34:33
26.OLENEVA ViktoriaRUS03:34:43
27.Efremova Tat’yanaRUS03:35:36
28.Kostrova ElizavetaRUS03:35:44
29.Kikkas ReelikaEST03:35:47
30.Tsyganova Lyubov’RUS03:36:34
31.Smoliakova IrinaRUS03:38:40
32.Makurina MariyaRUS03:42:38
33.Mikhailova AnnaRUS03:43:22
34.Murav’eva Natal’yaRUS03:47:41
35.Serova AnastasiyaRUS03:48:06
36.Okuneva Tat’yanaRUS03:50:16
37.Kuznetsova KseniyaRUS03:50:16
38.Ganzhinova AnastasiyaRUS03:50:19
39.Veselova IrinaRUS03:51:06
40.Velikanova ElenaRUS03:51:15
41.Tokmakova Ol’gaRUS03:53:24
42.Vasenina NatalyaRUS03:53:38
43.Gaydash AlevtinaRUS03:53:48
44.Melnichenko EkaterinaRUS03:54:20
45.Tukacheva TatyanaRUS03:54:49
46.Chistyakova Ol’gaRUS03:55:33
47.PETRUK MARINARUS03:57:11
48.Naumova InnaRUS03:58:52
49.Podobedova ZhannaRUS03:59:06
50.Anikina Ol’gaRUS03:59:09
51.KOROLEVA VeraRUS03:59:57
52.Saveleva IrinaRUS04:00:04
53.Golubeva ElenaRUS04:00:05
54.Sirotinkina ValentinaRUS04:02:09
55.Shagan VeraRUS04:03:55
56.Krayneva LidiyaRUS04:04:02
57.Dmitrieva TatyanaRUS04:04:53
58.Lunina AnzhelikaRUS04:07:44
59.Trubina MariyaRUS04:08:37
60.Chudinova ValeriyaRUS04:08:55
61.Uvarova LyubovRUS04:10:29
62.Kosykh NatalyaRUS04:11:57
63.Guseva GalinaRUS04:13:19
64.Baklanova SvetlanaRUS04:14:14
65.Krasnova SvetlanaRUS04:16:51
66.Mazina TatyanaRUS04:17:06
67.Romanova ElenaRUS04:17:10
68.Simons Britt MarieFIN04:17:31
69.Pankratova LyudmilaRUS04:19:03
70.Sidorova MariyaRUS04:20:10
71.Kokoreva TatyanaRUS04:20:17
72.Davydova IrinaRUS04:20:42
73.Trubina GalinaRUS04:21:54
74.Efimova AlenaRUS04:22:01
75.Troepolskaya EkaterinaRUS04:22:20
76.Akishina LiubovRUS04:23:17
77.Vasil’eva ElenaRUS04:25:15
78.Basset Ep Blanc-Paque StellFRA04:27:08
79.Lazareva GalinaRUS04:28:05
80.Andriyanova EkaterinaRUS04:29:01
81.Puchkova MargaritaRUS04:29:09
82.Kubarskaya IrinaRUS04:29:17
83.Shorina EkaterinaRUS04:29:26
84.Eliseeva AnnaRUS04:32:12
85.Malova SvetlanaRUS04:33:28
86.Walter Anne UrsulaGER04:33:50
87.Staeves AnneGER04:34:08
88.Chernenkaya MayyaRUS04:36:06
89.Simanova Tat’yanaRUS04:37:45
90.Erastova LyubovRUS04:39:00
91.Todorova AnnaRUS04:39:18
92.Guseva Tat’yanaRUS04:40:53
93.Papush ElenaRUS04:42:50
94.Merleva ZoyaRUS04:44:06
95.Smorodinova YuliyaRUS04:45:50
96.Peskova ElenaRUS04:46:43
97.Buzdina GalinaRUS04:47:04
98.Nekrasova NatalyaRUS04:47:14
99.COSTE YvetteFRA04:48:24
100.Anikina ElenaRUS04:50:08


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System