home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

03.03.2002 90 km CT

Women's ranking

1.NAGEJKINA SvetlanaRUS04.38.47
2.LIND SofiaSWE04.39.49
3.ORDINA AntoninaSWE04.42.28
4.FRIESEN SvetlanaRUS04.45.57
6.LAGERLÖF CarinaSWE04.58.25
7.ÖDEGÅRD UnniUSA04.58.31
8.WISSTING JennySWE04.59.19
9.ROTH RamonaGER05.01.58
10.WOXLIN LouiseSWE05.05.53
11.LAZARUT MonicaGER05.06.50
12.LEJDSTRÖM LindaSWE05.08.08
13.ALEKSEEVA NataliaRUS05.08.44
14.RYDHOLM KarinSWE05.13.19
16.HASSELQVIST LindaSWE05.14.44
17.ZAGIDULLINA RaufaRUS05.15.40
18.FOSSUM RandiNOR05.18.39
19.PUNTEL IngridITA05.19.19
20.STRÖMSTEDT Anna-KarinSWE05.20.23
21.JOHANSSON KarinSWE05.21.37
22.FYHR SaraSWE05.22.08
23.GRAHN PernillaSWE05.23.01
24.JÖRSTAD AudNOR05.25.11
25.KORHONEN KaijaFIN05.25.39
26.ERIKSSON HÖJLIND LenaSWE05.28.02
27.SVENSSON ChristinaSWE05.28.24
28.ANDERSSON IsabellSWE05.32.31
29.GIDLÖF UllaSWE05.33.18
30.STRÖMSTEDT StinaSWE05.33.42
31.ÖBERG EvaSWE05.33.42
32.PETERSON EvaSWE05.36.17
33.HANSSON JonnaSWE05.37.21
34.LANTTO FORSGREN AgnetaSWE05.37.25
35.JOHANNESSON AnnaSWE05.38.27
36.HEDLUND SusanneSWE05.38.50
38.STAERKEBYE NÖRSTEBÖ VibekeNOR05.40.44
39.PETTERSSON SofiaSWE05.42.36
40.MASAPÄRS SofieSWE05.42.40
41.KOSKINEN LenaSWE05.45.48
42.SVENSSON ÅsaSWE05.46.20
43.LILLEBO GreteNOR05.48.02
44.VIKEN BirgitNOR05.48.24
45.DAHL EvaSWE05.48.30
46.LUND MonicaSWE05.48.31
47.STOKLAND Tone ANOR05.49.37
48.EKTOVA ElenaRUS05.50.44
49.POSPESHINA LubovSWE05.50.50
50.KARLSSON JennySWE05.52.29
51.LIF EvaSWE05.55.53
52.NEDVEDICKA BlankaCZE05.56.08
53.ANDERSSON AnitaSWE05.56.40
54.ANDERSSON MariaSWE05.56.45
55.OLSSON SaraSWE05.58.18
56.LARSSON GunillaSWE05.59.04
57.NORMAN IdaSWE06.00.28
58.MOENSJÖ MarianneSWE06.00.53
59.RICKARDSSON MariaSWE06.00.56
60.ÖIESTAD Britt ElinNOR06.02.46
61.MELVEY CamilleAUS06.04.20
62.ENBACK TheréseSWE06.05.51
63.PERSSON AnneliSWE06.05.53
64.EKLUND ChristinaSWE06.06.25
65.BRÅTVEIT KariNOR06.10.35
66.LINDKVIST EvaSWE06.11.03
68.RÖNNEGÅRD ErikaSWE06.12.04
70.SUNDSTEDT LenaSWE06.12.52
71.BYSTRÖM MonikaSWE06.13.01
72.TIKK IngridEST06.14.58
73.ALBERTSSON LottenSWE06.15.06
74.BÖRJEGREN GENBÄCK BirgitSWE06.15.29
75.LINDKJÖLEN SigridNOR06.15.51
76.ARONSSON MärtaSWE06.15.52
78.FAHLGREN MiaSWE06.16.21
79.TKÁCIKOVÁ RadkaCZE06.16.29
80.SCHYLANDER MariaSWE06.16.44
81.SUNDBOM LottenSWE06.16.59
82.ÖSTENSSON HelenSWE06.17.01
83.EJNARSSON LindaSWE06.18.32
84.ERIKSSON AnnaSWE06.18.33
85.LUNDSTRÖM ElisabethSWE06.19.23
86.DUFSTRÖM MaritaSWE06.19.35
87.SOLBAKKEN EldriNOR06.19.51
88.VIKLUND-WHITE ChristinaSWE06.21.25
89.LARSSON IreneSWE06.22.02
90.GUNNARSSON JessicaNOR06.22.05
91.RYDSTRÖM KajsaSWE06.22.20
92.BACKLUND BrittaSWE06.22.35
93.KRONQVIST GerdFIN06.22.54
94.KAARTINEN TeijaFIN06.23.14
95.VAN DER VLIST SofieNOR06.23.53
96.AXELL AnnaSWE06.24.16
97.GUNNARSSON AnnikaSWE06.25.07
98.GUSTAVSSON MariaSWE06.25.14
99.AABERG RagnhildNOR06.26.03
100.ÖSTBLOM CamillaSWE06.26.18


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions