WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon

14.03.2015 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Rudakova EkaterinaBLR01:55:36.4
2.Zernova NatalyaRUS01:57:17.8
3.Mikhailova OlgaRUS01:57:20.4
4.Konokhova KseniyaRUS02:03:44.8
5.Matveeva ElenaRUS02:04:20.9
6.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:08:23.1
7.Krasnova YuliyaRUS02:11:59.4
8.Sladkova VeraRUS02:13:18.2
9.Garbuzova TatyanaRUS02:13:46.1
10.Zhilina MariaRUS02:14:21.5
11.Sheygas TatyanaRUS02:20:33.6
12.Soboleva TatyanaRUS02:21:05.7
13.Tarasenko RadaRUS02:21:21.6
14.Tukacheva TatyanaRUS02:24:34.2
15.Lunkina MarinaRUS02:25:28.7
16.Melnichenko EkaterinaRUS02:26:28.2
17.Krutenyuk OlgaRUS02:28:02.4
18.Zobkova ElenaRUS02:32:57.7
19.Gorkova AnnaRUS02:34:17.7
20.Vasenina NatalyaRUS02:34:30.4
21.Velikanova ElenaRUS02:35:34.2
22.Smoliakova IrinaRUS02:37:11.2
23.LIZOGUB MarinaRUS02:37:34.4
24.Golubeva ElenaRUS02:37:44.1
25.An MariaRUS02:38:32.9
26.Khalyamina SvetlanaRUS02:41:38.7
27.Podobedova ZhannaRUS02:41:43.3
28.Koreneva DaryaRUS02:41:56.6
29.Davydova IrinaRUS02:43:06.7
30.Golovina AnnaRUS02:43:29.6
31.Andreeva NataliyaRUS02:44:53.4
32.Maltseva AnnaRUS02:46:12.2
33.Nikonova EkaterinaRUS02:46:15.5
34.Kosykh NatalyaRUS02:46:21.1
35.Usacheva LarisaRUS02:47:07.3
36.Zavitaeva MariyaRUS02:47:56.1
37.Kokoreva TatyanaRUS02:47:57.7
38.Primina AlenaRUS02:48:07.7
39.Poletaeva AnastasiyaRUS02:49:30.1
40.Smirnova AnnaRUS02:50:19.8
41.GOEBEL RoniceAUS02:50:21.3
42.Troepolskaya EkaterinaRUS02:51:16.6
43.Pankratova LyudmilaRUS02:51:21.8
44.Efimova AlenaRUS02:51:27.7
45.Komogorova NadezhdaRUS02:51:50.8
46.Saveleva IrinaRUS02:52:39.4
47.Shevkunova SvetlanaRUS02:52:59.4
48.Dolgonosova YuliyaRUS02:55:39.1
49.Kuzmin EvgeniyRUS02:56:35.2
50.Khomyakova EvgeniyaRUS02:58:47.1
51.Romanova ElenaRUS03:00:31.5
52.Kubarskaya IrinaRUS03:00:35.9
53.Matyukhina LyubovRUS03:00:49.0
54.Ulybina TatyanaRUS03:01:03.8
55.Efremova NatalyaRUS03:01:40.4
56.Nekrasova EkaterinaRUS03:05:12.1
57.Mazina TatyanaRUS03:05:34.1
58.Lysikova AnnaRUS03:06:21.5
59.Papush ElenaRUS03:07:28.6
60.Lysova AnnaRUS03:08:15.4
61.Buzdina GalinaRUS03:08:22.7
62.Renaud ElisabethFRA03:09:13.1
63.Dolgopolova EkaterinaRUS03:09:42.7
64.Gosteva ElizavetaRUS03:10:40.4
65.Ezhunova SvetlanaRUS03:11:30.9
66.Kopylova NatalyaRUS03:13:10.1
67.Bataeva LydmilaRUS03:13:38.7
68.Tikhonova ElenaRUS03:14:48.8
69.Talerova OlgaRUS03:15:11.1
70.Mikhailova ZhannaRUS03:15:32.2
71.Borisova NadezhdaRUS03:16:01.5
72.Nesterchuk SvetlanaRUS03:17:44.2
73.Generozova OlgaRUS03:20:56.7
74.Smorodinova YuliyaRUS03:22:12.4
75.Tkacheva ZhannaBLR03:26:12.2
76.Molozhaeva YuliyaRUS03:26:44.9
77.Lantsova MariyaRUS03:27:49.9
78.Kurova OlgaRUS03:33:25.4
79.Globus AnnaRUS03:34:30.7
80.Brusnichkina TamaraRUS03:34:48.1
81.Razumnaya TatyanaRUS03:35:01.1
82.Nepochatykh OlgaRUS03:38:42.6
83.Berkal AleksandraRUS03:48:22.5
84.Sinyukova LyudmilaRUS03:48:44.9
85.Yarotskaya NatalyaRUS03:56:37.1
86.KRALOVA IVANACZE04:00:51.8
87.Razzorenova MarinaRUS04:01:18.9
88.Kostina ElenaRUS04:04:00.3
89.Alsvik Bodil BraNOR04:13:00.1
90.Zagorodnikova SvetlanaRUS04:25:07.5
91.Sankina ElenaRUS04:26:08.1
92.Erina LarisaRUS04:42:44.2
93.CHINI Maria RitaITA04:44:15.9
94.Ignatovich IrinaRUS04:46:25.5
95.Tischhauser KatalinGBR04:56:10.1


next rankings:







  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System