home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

Women's ranking

1004.BEUTLER FranziskaSUI3:08.02,9
1008.SCHMALHOLZ KarinGER3:08.29,6
1009.ERNST MarlisSUI3:08.30,0
1010.MARXER DanielaSUI3:08.31,7
1012.HOFER ElsbethSUI3:08.34,4
1015.HERMANN MarthaSUI3:08.47,3
1021.STEINER EvelyneSUI3:09.08,6
1024.Schoch BarbaraSUI3:09.20,4
1027.CAPREZ MadeleineSUI3:09.30,3
1032.PUHR BrigitteAUT3:10.05,1
1035.WASNER AndreaGER3:10.12,3
1037.HENZEN GabySUI3:10.12,5
1038.LÖTSCHER CordulaSUI3:10.14,6
1039.STANGIER-BORS JeannetteSUI3:10.23,4
1040.BERNASCONI PatriziaSUI3:10.24,4
1041.UEHLINGER UrsulaSUI3:10.25,4
1043.METTLER ErikaSUI3:10.34,6
1050.MILNE BarbaraSUI3:11.26,2
1051.DIDIER JacinteCAN3:11.26,7
1053.Bartholomew EllenUSA3:11.27,7
1057.REINECKE MargaretaSUI3:11.35,7
1059.Jakob DoraSUI3:11.42,2
1060.STRUB CarmenSUI3:11.47,5
1061.Schneider LottiSUI3:11.55,9
1065.SAUER AngelikaGER3:11.59,3
1067.FREY-WICK RitaSUI3:12.02,8
1068.ZEMP ElianeSUI3:12.06,7
1069.JAKOBSSON KerstinSWE3:12.07,3
1070.TSCHOPP CaroleSUI3:12.09,6
1073.DECURTINS MariannaSUI3:12.17,4
1075.SCHUMACHER AngelaSUI3:12.27,0
1076.STAUB KatiaSUI3:12.30,1
1081.OLDANI LottiSUI3:12.44,4
1094.SUTTER AnnemarieSUI3:13.32,5
1097.HUBER BrigitteSUI3:13.40,6


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions