home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitFisherFis skiStonehamRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

Women's ranking

201.VANKOVA ZuzanaCZE2:17.17,2
202.Böhm JeannineSUI2:17.18,5
203.GANDER KarinSUI2:17.23,3
205.ANTONIETTI FrancaITA2:17.31,2
206.NITSCHE SabineGER2:17.31,3
207.SCHÖDL InesGER2:17.38,1
208.BERSIER YvonneSUI2:17.48,8
210.FLORINETT AnnetteSUI2:18.06,4
213.WALSER SusiSUI2:18.13,3
214.Martinelli SimonaITA2:18.19,2
216.ALLENBACH KathrinSUI2:18.31,8
222.WALDMEIER RegulaSUI2:18.51,9
223.BUCHER SusannSUI2:18.56,8
225.SALVADORI BeaSUI2:19.03,5
226.JANN BarbaraSUI2:19.08,3
228.ZAUGG AnitaSUI2:19.14,7
232.MALGIARITTA MirjamSUI2:19.24,3
233.BOHATA BlankaCZE2:19.30,1
238.EGGIMANN ClaudineSUI2:19.40,1
240.SCHOCH SilviaSUI2:19.45,1
242.ACCOLA MadlainaSUI2:19.53,5
244.IHLE SandraSUI2:19.54,7
247.MÄDER SabineSUI2:20.06,2
252.Philipona Marie-MadeleineSUI2:20.42,7
253.LONGARETTI CelineSUI2:20.43,5
255.BECKER MonikaGER2:20.47,6
257.MORGENSTERN SabineGER2:20.51,4
265.GANZERT UteGER2:21.18,3
269.EGGIMANN ManuelaSUI2:21.27,8
270.ZUMBÜHL MonikaSUI2:21.29,4
273.ZIMMERMANN KathrinSUI2:21.40,2
274.NADIG HeidiSUI2:21.41,7
276.SEIBERT HeidiSUI2:21.47,1
277.MÖLK PetraSUI2:21.54,4
278.SCHMID BrigitteSUI2:21.55,5
279.BOLLI LetaSUI2:21.58,4
281.MOSCA IlariaITA2:22.08,8
283.BREITLER MargritSUI2:22.10,3
286.MICHEL JlkaSUI2:22.25,2
290.Accola UrsinaSUI2:22.51,2
291.KELLER MajaSUI2:23.05,9
295.GARIPOVA AlfiaRUS2:23.21,9
297.MARTI LiliSUI2:23.25,2
298.HUBER BernadetteSUI2:23.25,6
300.WIGGER BeatriceSUI2:23.33,9


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions