WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon Main

12.03.2016 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Rotcheva OlgaRUS01:54:39.8
2.Zernova NatalyaRUS01:57:01.3
3.Vlasova AnastasiyaRUS01:57:01.3
4.Konokhova KseniyaRUS02:01:51.2
5.Nikolaeva SvetlanaRUS02:02:02.5
6.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:03:27.3
7.Yakovleva OksanaRUS02:04:18.4
8.Ivanova YuliyaRUS02:04:40.7
9.Matveeva ElenaRUS02:06:02.5
10.Rudenko NatashaRUS02:08:08.6
11.Krasnova YuliyaRUS02:10:56.6
12.Golovan DianaRUS02:12:05.6
13.Garbuzova TatyanaRUS02:13:21.9
14.Mosina KseniyaRUS02:13:22.9
15.Romanovich EkaterinaRUS02:14:41.2
16.Novikova IrinaRUS02:15:30.5
17.Mikhailova AnnaRUS02:15:47.9
18.Epifanova ElizavetaRUS02:16:46.6
19.Sokolova AnnaRUS02:18:31.5
20.Tarasenko RadaRUS02:19:32.1
21.Zhilina MariaRUS02:20:36.3
22.Sokolova LyubovRUS02:21:03.0
23.Lunkina MarinaRUS02:21:22.3
24.Sheygas TatyanaRUS02:21:41.7
25.Rybakova EkaterinaRUS02:21:57.3
26.Soboleva TatyanaRUS02:23:01.5
27.Saveleva IrinaRUS02:23:09.0
28.Gosteva ElizavetaRUS02:23:20.0
29.Belozerova OlgaRUS02:24:03.5
30.Zobkova ElenaRUS02:25:21.1
31.Yashina AnzhelikaRUS02:26:01.1
32.Shashmurina LarisaRUS02:28:46.5
33.Kulaeva MariaRUS02:29:21.5
34.Khalyamina SvetlanaRUS02:29:31.5
35.Mendel TatyanaRUS02:29:48.8
36.Tkachev SergeyRUS02:29:58.6
37.Shapovalova DaryaRUS02:30:52.7
38.Koldashova AnnaRUS02:30:58.2
39.Verevkina AnastasiyaRUS02:31:18.4
40.Sidorova ElizavetaRUS02:31:52.2
41.Krutenyuk OlgaRUS02:33:14.2
42.Kozlova AnnaRUS02:33:24.4
43.Preobrazhenskaya SofyaRUS02:33:39.0
44.Podobedova ZhannaRUS02:33:56.1
45.Smoliakova IrinaRUS02:34:31.7
46.Gromova MariyaRUS02:35:02.7
47.Parfenova TatyanaRUS02:36:01.2
48.Golubeva ElenaRUS02:36:52.9
49.Kudrova ViktoriyaRUS02:36:55.9
50.Knyazeva KristinaRUS02:37:32.8
51.Vasenina NatalyaRUS02:39:12.3
52.Koreneva DaryaRUS02:40:01.2
53.Usacheva LarisaRUS02:40:47.4
54.Konstantinova ElenaRUS02:42:26.0
55.Safronova IraRUS02:44:23.5
56.Esaulova OksanaRUS02:44:34.7
57.Alekseeva SvetlanaRUS02:45:44.6
58.Faleeva SnezhanaRUS02:46:11.2
59.Akinshina AlevtinaRUS02:46:37.8
60.Bataeva LydmilaRUS02:46:44.7
61.Blinova EkaterinaRUS02:48:09.6
62.Efimova AlenaRUS02:48:54.7
63.Buzdina GalinaRUS02:48:54.9
64.Zadorozhnaya ElenaRUS02:49:39.9
65.Ulybina TatyanaRUS02:50:23.6
66.Pankratova LyudmilaRUS02:50:33.8
67.Kardash YuliyaRUS02:50:43.7
68.Kokoyanina MariyaRUS02:51:02.2
69.Bolshakova MariyaRUS02:51:08.5
70.Salashenka MarynaBLR02:51:37.0
71.Mazina TatyanaRUS02:51:46.2
72.Golovacheva AnastasiyaRUS02:51:58.7
73.Troepolskaya EkaterinaRUS02:52:13.6
74.Erastova LyubovRUS02:52:52.7
75.Shevkunova SvetlanaRUS02:53:03.0
76.Pchelkina MargaritaRUS02:53:41.2
77.Kolgushkina GalinaRUS02:57:02.3
78.Papush ElenaRUS02:57:04.1
79.Popova SvetlanaRUS02:57:17.6
80.Razumnaya TatyanaRUS02:57:28.3
81.Dolgonosova YuliyaRUS02:57:49.8
82.Ezhunova SvetlanaRUS02:58:03.5
83.Lysova AnnaRUS02:58:13.6
84.Kirilenko OlesyaRUS02:58:54.4
85.Novikova EkaterinaRUS02:59:06.5
86.Khomyakova EvgeniyaRUS02:59:42.1
87.Anfimova NadezhdaRUS03:01:01.0
88.Karpenko NatalyaRUS03:01:09.9
89.Efremova NatalyaRUS03:01:51.1
90.Uvarova LyubovRUS03:01:58.9
91.Kukueva IrinaRus03:02:02.3
92.Stankova AleksandraRUS03:02:45.5
93.Nesterchuk SvetlanaRUS03:03:00.0
94.Romanova ElenaRUS03:03:10.3
95.Ponomareva VeraRUS03:03:10.7
96.Sokolova NataliyaRUS03:03:14.7
97.Akhmetova GulnaraRUS03:03:48.8
98.Storoschuk LidiyaRUS03:04:44.5
99.Dolgopolova EkaterinaRUS03:06:22.8
100.Tikhonova ElenaRUS03:06:37.1


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System