WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Demino Ski Marathon Main

04.03.2017 50 km FT

Women's ranking

1.Rotcheva OlgaRUS02:02:55.2
2.Ryasina LarisaRUS02:05:40.3
3.Zernova NatalyaRUS02:10:55.4
5.Nikolaeva SvetlanaRUS02:12:10.3
6.Vlasova AnastasiyaRUS02:12:17.6
7.Zaborskaya SvetlanaRUS02:12:47.5
8.MELINA ViktoriaRUS02:15:07.0
9.Yakovleva OksanaRUS02:15:38.4
10.Konokhova KseniyaRUS02:20:24.9
11.Surikova YuliyaRUS02:23:14.8
12.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:24:03.6
13.Misharina LyubovRUS02:24:06.7
14.Matveeva ElenaRUS02:24:49.0
15.Vasenina SvetlanaRUS02:26:46.7
16.Krasnova YuliyaRUS02:27:10.6
17.Tarasenko RadaRUS02:31:50.8
18.Mikhailova AnnaRUS02:32:58.0
19.Garbuzova TatyanaRUS02:34:32.9
20.Mosina KseniyaRUS02:38:46.0
21.Pichard LenaSUI02:40:11.1
22.Saveleva IrinaRUS02:40:59.8
23.Sokolova LyubovRUS02:42:10.0
24.Romanovich EkaterinaRUS02:44:12.6
25.Bardushkina VeraRUS02:45:34.0
26.Sheygas TatyanaRUS02:45:51.8
27.Nikiforova ElenaRUS02:47:42.4
28.Kozlova AnnaRUS02:49:17.5
29.Soboleva TatyanaRUS02:49:58.8
30.Zobkova ElenaRUS02:53:13.9
31.Lunkina MarinaRUS02:54:25.9
32.Golubeva ElenaRUS02:56:10.9
33.Rybakova EkaterinaRUS02:57:10.8
34.An MariaRUS02:58:35.3
35.Shipulina TatyanaRUS03:00:05.1
36.Knyazeva KristinaRUS03:00:09.6
37.Melnichenko EkaterinaRUS03:00:46.9
38.Blinova EkaterinaRUS03:01:04.8
39.Shapovalova DaryaRUS03:01:33.5
40.Yashina AnzhelikaRUS03:01:45.8
41.Kudrova ViktoriyaRUS03:03:19.3
42.Sorokina MariyaRUS03:03:22.5
43.Belozerova OlgaRUS03:05:03.4
44.Mazina TatyanaRUS03:07:02.0
45.Podobedova ZhannaRUS03:07:47.4
46.Velikanova ElenaRUS03:07:56.6
47.Chistyakova MariyaRUS03:08:47.4
48.Kardash YuliyaRUS03:09:52.8
49.Talerova OlgaRUS03:11:27.2
50.Zavitaeva MariyaRUS03:12:18.9
51.Sladkova ArinaRUS03:13:18.6
52.Razumnaya TatyanaRUS03:13:32.4
53.Konstantinova ElenaRUS03:13:45.1
54.Efimova AlenaRUS03:14:15.6
55.Kalashnikov NikolayRUS03:15:45.7
56.Ulybina TatyanaRUS03:16:12.4
57.Frayman NataliaRUS03:16:33.0
58.Preobrazhenskaya SofyaRUS03:17:46.9
59.Antokhina TatyanaRUS03:18:23.6
60.Shlyakhtinskaya MariyaRUS03:18:29.4
61.Razbitskaya PolinaRUS03:19:24.8
62.Sorokina OlgaRUS03:20:25.8
63.Bolshakova MariyaRUS03:21:39.8
64.Zykova NinaRUS03:22:36.5
65.Komogorova NadezhdaRUS03:23:08.4
66.Chugreeva OlgaRUS03:23:18.4
67.Nekrasova EkaterinaRUS03:23:32.3
68.Strumpe AnastasiyaRUS03:25:12.7
69.Zhukova MariyaRUS03:25:34.3
70.Fedorova EkaterinaRUS03:25:37.7
71.Kirilenko OlesyaRUS03:25:38.8
72.Grigoreva ElenaRUS03:25:47.5
73.Pankratova LyudmilaRUS03:26:08.6
74.Bataeva LydmilaRUS03:26:16.6
75.Kostenevich NatalyaBLR03:27:51.7
76.Abrosimova EkaterinaRUS03:28:08.8
77.Safronova IrinaRUS03:28:13.6
78.Korpusova MariyaRUS03:29:31.8
79.Serova ElenaRUS03:30:26.3
80.Kokoreva TatyanaRUS03:30:39.1
81.Akhmetova GulnaraRUS03:31:28.2
82.Beloshapko NatalyaRUS03:33:22.5
83.Lysova AnnaRUS03:33:57.7
84.Erastova LyubovRUS03:34:28.5
85.Efremova NatalyaRUS03:34:58.1
86.Shevkunova SvetlanaRUS03:35:25.3
87.Romanova ElenaRUS03:35:32.0
88.Morozova IrinaRUS03:35:59.0
89.Usacheva LarisaRUS03:37:17.7
90.Abrashkina MariyaRUS03:38:15.1
91.Kulichik TatjanaRUS03:39:14.4
92.Troepolskaya EkaterinaRUS03:39:35.1
93.Kapralova ElenaRUS03:39:42.9
94.Pescherova SvetlanaRUS03:41:44.7
95.Achkasova MilanaRUS03:43:03.8
96.Sokolova NataliyaRUS03:43:42.9
97.Potapenko NatalyaRUS03:44:28.1
98.Pushkina MargaritaRUS03:45:05.8
99.Volova AnastasiyaRUS03:45:26.7
100.Faleeva SnezhanaRUS03:48:03.7


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System