Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

01.02.2004 50 km CT

Women's ranking

1.PALUSELLI ChristinaITA02:15:36.0
2.LIND SofiaSWE02:17:08.6
3.PEYROT LaraITA02:17:10.5
4.Smutna KatharinaCZE02:19:48.3
5.PERSSON UlrikaSWE02:21:21.7
7.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA02:23:57.9
9.Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL02:27:09.2
12.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:31:18.5
13.BUKVAJOVA JaroslavaSVK02:34:03.6
14.DAHLMO MarianneNOR02:37:50.2
17.PUNTEL IngridITA02:44:40.9
18.Drexler KerstinGER02:45:15.6
20.PEDERSEN Eli MargreteNOR02:51:30.1
21.GATTER SusanneGER02:52:12.8
22.ENDERS KatrinGER02:52:20.3
23.FORSTNER RenateGER02:56:28.9
24.SUNDSTEDT PiaFIN02:57:40.7
25.ULRICH IreneSUI02:57:41.7
26.HUBER AndreaGER03:05:09.7
29.CHUGAEVA ElenaRUS03:06:41.6
31.Sala LauraITA03:08:35.3
32.DITTRICH HelgaGER03:08:38.9
34.LÖSCHKE AnnettGER03:09:37.8
35.KRÖBER AndreaGBR03:11:43.5
36.WOLFRAM HeidiGBR03:13:25.8
38.KOULIABKO ElenaRUS03:15:17.0
43.BERGER CorneliaSUI03:17:41.4
45.CHOVANCOVA MartinaSVK03:21:11.5
46.LARSSON KerstinSWE03:23:20.2
47.Blakstad MereteNOR03:27:12.6
49.BEIER JennyGER03:28:19.1
51.FRANZ BirgitGER03:31:01.8
53.POTILA TarjaFIN03:34:54.6
54.STARK TanaGER03:35:41.0
55.WEISE HeikeGER03:36:12.3
56.WYDER RitaSUI03:36:33.1
60.RAPPENSBERGER AnnelieseGER03:42:34.3
61.SPINDLER AlexandraGER03:44:14.7
62.MÖBIUS AnnettGER03:44:48.1
63.URBAN GabrielaGER03:47:24.9
66.CROSSLEY FionaGBR03:51:17.5
67.BUSHUEVA OlgaRUS03:53:38.1
68.TESINI NicolettaITA03:55:53.5
69.BIBRACK KerstinGER03:56:11.7
70.NOHL EvaGER03:56:34.2
74.HUTH CorneliaGER03:58:21.3
75.Field HilaryGBR03:58:41.5
76.FUNGBRANDT BrittSWE03:59:35.0
77.BEHRENDT BirgitGER03:59:52.5
78.Helbig MonikaGER04:00:39.3
79.KARL ChristineGER04:01:33.5
81.PISTORIUS MarliesGER04:04:29.7
83.KARRER HeleneGER04:06:47.0
84.KEHL BernadetteSUI04:07:07.3
86.KINSCH ClementineLUX04:07:30.9
87.KRANNICH MaretGER04:07:58.1
88.GERING SusanGER04:08:47.6
89.Heger ClaudiaGER04:09:30.7
90.ULBRICHT PetraGER04:11:21.3
92.WENZEL AnnemoneGER04:13:11.5
94.BIASINI GiuseppinaITA04:15:36.9
95.Ehrnrooth KatiFIN04:19:11.3
96.BECKER BeateGER04:20:07.7
97.ALSÉN HennySWE04:20:09.3
98.Krause UlrikeGER04:21:38.9
100.LUDWIG KlaudiaGER04:22:44.4


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)