home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolStonehamFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Women's ranking

203.Farbu Bjørg ÅshildNOR05:06:32
205.FALLER GuriNOR05:06:57
206.KARDEL IbenNOR05:08:05
207.LEHTONEN MarjattaFIN05:08:13
208.LINDH MonaSWE05:08:15
209.ROSSI SabrinaITA05:09:05
210.ZATTA MarisaITA05:09:21
212.STORFLOR SigrunNOR05:10:00
214.HENNINGSEN BrigitteGER05:10:26
215.TESINI NicolettaITA05:10:41
216.GYLTERUD TorilNOR05:11:01
217.PICHLER ConcettaITA05:13:00
220.CROSSLEY FionaGBR05:14:46
221.DEMARCHI StefaniaITA05:15:30
222.TEBALDI SilviaITA05:15:50
224.THORBERG ReidunNOR05:16:16
228.FEAKES DeborahAUS05:18:05
229.RIZZI TeresaITA05:18:32
230.WESTLUND LenaSWE05:18:38
234.FRIEDRICH UrsulaGER05:20:22
238.PELZ FrancescaITA05:20:58
240.HELANDER EvaSWE05:21:27
242.JUTEAU SuzanneCAN05:21:54
244.SCHERINI PatriziaITA05:22:12
246.VIEROW PetraGER05:22:16
248.FUNGBRANDT BrittSWE05:22:27
250.MORITZ ElisabethSWE05:24:20
251.SKAR MayaNOR05:25:01
252.POLLAM AdeleITA05:25:40
253.WENZEL AnnemoneGER05:25:58
254.LOBERSLI Else MarieNOR05:26:14
255.KARLSSON Anna-LenaSWE05:26:33
257.FRIGATO DonatellaITA05:27:00
258.DECEMBRINI ValeriaITA05:27:04
260.OLSSON Pirkko-LiisaFIN05:27:34
261.BUSHUEVA OlgaRUS05:27:44
262.Ehrnrooth KatiFIN05:27:53
263.LINDBERG LenaSWE05:27:57
266.VENTURI KarinITA05:28:26
268.BJERKERUD GunhildNOR05:28:47
269.PAGANI MariangelaITA05:29:38
270.CORTESI RosmarieSUI05:29:46
271.MORTAGNA OrnellaITA05:30:07
272.HALS AnetteNOR05:30:32
273.Shinners Jane EUSA05:30:40
274.CANTI AnnamariaITA05:30:50
276.KINSCH ClementineLUX05:31:34
278.ZAROTTI StefaniaITA05:32:35
279.CARRARO VallyITA05:32:37
280.BIASINI GiuseppinaITA05:33:11
281.RONNERSTEDT-ERIKSSON LenaSWE05:33:17
282.ROGNSTRAND LisbethNOR05:34:06
283.ROSSI ElisabethSWE05:34:09
284.MYLNIKOVA NinaRUS05:34:16
285.PEZZO FrancescaITA05:34:19
287.BELLERO Maria LuisaITA05:35:25
288.ALSÉN HennySWE05:35:32
289.Mogren Inge-LiseSWE05:35:34
290.GRANN BarbroSWE05:36:16
291.FACCHINI AnnaITA05:36:34
292.KRAFFT IngridSWE05:36:52
293.SIRONI MartaITA05:36:53
294.KEHL BernadetteSUI05:36:56
295.KARL ChristineGER05:37:57
297.MATTIOLI AntonellaITA05:39:28
298.BERGAMO AntonellaITA05:39:31
299.Riis MinnaDAN05:40:23


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions