home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettRossignolFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne Women's Race

15.02.2004 50 km FT

Women's ranking

1.Mignerey Anne LaureFRA02:17:59,9
2.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA02:18:00,1
3.MARGUET FlorenceFRA02:23:27,0
4.JOUILLE ChristelleFRA02:23:28,0
5.GUILLEMIN StephanieFRA02:24:19,0
6.ANDRE ManonFRA02:25:17,0
7.CAPT EdwigeSUI02:25:24,6
8.CLAUDE ChristineFRA02:26:10,1
9.ROZ KarineFRA02:30:17,0
10.GINDRE MOYSE LaurenceFRA02:31:47,8
11.GRENARD RenéeFRA02:32:07,5
12.MARIN MurielFRA02:32:12,4
13.FINANCE CarolineFRA02:33:26,9
14.PATOZ NathalieFRA02:33:47,7
15.GERMANN AurélieFRA02:33:51,9
16.GAIDET LaurenceFRA02:33:54,4
17.PANIER AurélieFRA02:34:04,5
18.LACCHIA FrançoiseFRA02:35:22,6
19.SCHOTT CécileFRA02:36:33,4
20.MAZUEZ CélineFRA02:37:56,5
21.BRON AnneFRA02:38:41,5
22.DARMEY SylvieFRA02:38:55,2
23.PLURIEL SylvieFRA02:38:55,6
24.OBERLI MireilleFRA02:38:57,6
25.GENARD DominiqueFRA02:39:49,0
26.DREZET Anne CaroleFRA02:41:28,5
27.LEYDER CécileFRA02:44:04,0
28.LAURENCE JackieFRA02:44:12,7
29.COLLET KarineFRA02:44:13,0
30.TOUSSAINT SabineFRA02:44:14,3
31.BERGER PROBST IsabelleSUI02:44:17,8
32.BILLOD EmmanuelleFRA02:45:17,8
33.JEUNET ChloeFRA02:47:49,9
34.PONCET NathalieFRA02:47:52,9
35.DELOFFRE THIEVENT CorinneFRA02:48:15,3
36.NEGRO SylvieFRA02:48:22,0
37.PAGNIER JoëlleFRA02:48:22,4
38.LANQUETIN CatherineFRA02:48:24,4
39.GIROD FannyFRA02:48:52,2
40.VERMOT HelèneFRA02:48:54,1
41.BASTIEN FrédériqueFRA02:49:35,1
42.MÄDER SabineSUI02:50:24,7
43.COUTANSON ClaudineFRA02:50:33,9
44.MATHEVON CatherineFRA02:50:39,3
45.VERJUS ClaudineFRA02:50:42,2
46.BASSET EdméeFRA02:50:42,8
47.PHAM PascaleFRA02:50:43,6
48.CHALEYSSIN MarieFRA02:50:43,7
49.LAVEUVE ChristineFRA02:51:30,0
50.CHANEY EmmanuelleFRA02:51:40,4
51.BAILLY-BASIN CatherineFRA02:52:07,1
52.COLLIN CatherineFRA02:52:24,5
53.MARCADELLA CatherineFRA02:54:20,9
54.PRUVOT GéraldineFRA02:54:25,5
55.MOURAUX ChristineFRA02:54:34,5
56.BOUVERET CélineFRA02:54:46,3
57.VISENTIN CarolineFRA02:54:46,3
58.REGE DanièleFRA02:54:46,8
59.PAGES-MOUGEY Marie-LaureFRA02:54:48,5
60.SOUSSAN UHART SabrinaFRA02:55:31,4
61.RINALDI MargueriteFRA02:56:18,6
62.JACQUET CatherineFRA02:56:36,7
63.LAMY FabienneFRA02:56:44,8
64.LANGLOIS Marie ChristineFRA02:56:55,8
65.POLGAR Etelka AnneFRA02:57:36,0
66.DUPRAS VéroniqueFRA02:58:43,9
67.ABOUSSOUAN Marie PierreFRA02:59:22,3
68.DENISET SengathitFRA02:59:25,2
69.HENRY BrigitteFRA02:59:26,1
70.LATRY OdileFRA02:59:27,0
71.ALPY PascaleFRA02:59:32,8
72.GRESSET OdileFRA02:59:40,4
73.PONTARLIER IsabelleFRA02:59:42,9
74.MENNERAT SOLVEJGFRA02:59:47,0
75.Mounier CatherineFRA03:00:02,8
76.POURCELOT GenevièveFRA03:01:10,3
77.DOMEISEN BarbaraSUI03:01:17,3
78.KIRMES JanineGER03:02:42,2
79.THIBAL FrançoiseFRA03:02:46,1
80.LANGEL ChristineFRA03:02:46,9
81.LETOUBLON MartineFRA03:02:47,6
82.LATELTIN SophieFRA03:03:04,2
83.KOCH MATHIAN FrancineFRA03:04:51,0
84.GUEGUEN LaurenceFRA03:04:51,1
85.Bonnet DominiqueFRA03:04:55,0
86.AUTHIER SophieFRA03:04:58,8
87.RIVOIRE PeggyFRA03:06:23,1
88.PELLEGRINI Marie ChantalFRA03:06:37,8
89.RIETH VirginieFRA03:06:39,7
90.KOTALOVA MonikaCZE03:06:50,1
91.REGARD CatherineFRA03:07:16,0
92.MONTALTI CarolFRA03:07:22,9
93.JACQUOT Anne SophieFRA03:07:23,2
94.FRANSSEN NathalieBEL03:07:25,5
95.AUBERT VéroniqueFRA03:08:03,8
96.PECHEUX Marie ThéréseFRA03:08:10,7
97.MENNERAT AdèleFRA03:08:51,4
98.ARBEZ MarionFRA03:08:55,2
99.FRAT ElisabethFRA03:09:20,8
100.FERLET BénédicteFRA03:09:37,4


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions