Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Kortelopet

21.02.2004 23 km FT

Women's ranking

1.NORDGREN Sonne JUSA01:09:04.6
2.PATZER HilaryUSA01:10:35.6
3.KOCHEN TamiUSA01:12:04.8
4.STUBER Maria RUSA01:17:04.4
5.WEIER PamUSA01:20:24.9
6.VANDE VYVERE Susanne MCAN01:20:43.3
7.PLETCHER AshleyUSA01:21:06.3
8.BIJOLD Cindy LUSA01:22:11.5
9.CHEEVER JamieUSA01:22:57.6
10.FLECK JeanneUSA01:23:21.6
11.SCHRICKER Jayme LUSA01:23:35.3
12.BECKWITH BaileyUSA01:24:10.4
13.BOHN Allison CUSA01:25:35.8
14.JERONIMUS AnaUSA01:26:10.0
15.MOORE AllisonUSA01:27:05.3
16.THOMPSON KateUSA01:27:07.6
17.BELZ LoriUSA01:27:11.3
18.HEYVAERT Whitney AUSA01:27:46.1
19.DANIELSON KalieUSA01:27:47.6
20.BERNTSON Amy RUSA01:27:51.6
21.WISDOM Karlye NUSA01:27:54.3
22.SCHOVILLE SamanthaUSA01:28:47.4
23.THEYERL Denise KUSA01:29:17.7
24.HAVERKAMP SarahUSA01:29:54.1
25.WEDDLE KatieUSA01:30:10.9
26.SMITH Kristin AUSA01:30:35.3
27.HOLLIDAY Mary JUSA01:31:07.1
28.Nowak Christina MUSA01:31:15.6
29.BANCROFT KaraUSA01:31:42.0
30.BASSETT HeatherUSA01:31:54.8
31.EGGER Lisa MUSA01:31:59.0
32.DIGGINS Deborah RUSA01:32:57.3
33.O'CONNOR Heidi LUSA01:32:58.3
34.MORALES RebeccaUSA01:33:15.9
35.BYRNE AddieUSA01:33:27.2
36.LACOY AmandaUSA01:33:35.1
37.HOFFMAN Melanie EUSA01:33:43.1
38.CRONKITE ChristinaUSA01:34:04.9
39.ANDERSON Ellen RUSA01:34:06.1
40.BENNETT Jennifer MUSA01:34:08.6
41.KUZZY LauraUSA01:34:51.8
42.COLEMAN Marisa RUSA01:35:29.0
43.STORM Cindy AUSA01:35:55.3
44.LADIG Kathryn LUSA01:35:58.9
45.PRIBYL JackieUSA01:36:26.9
46.KLEPINSKI KatieUSA01:36:34.1
47.STENSO-VELO Suzann RUSA01:36:47.9
48.GANGI Marlo AUSA01:37:15.8
49.WISDOM Janet PUSA01:37:43.5
50.SOLBERG-TAPPER Pamela AUSA01:38:47.8
51.SCHOVILLE SarahUSA01:39:05.3
52.SCHAUS KathieUSA01:39:11.2
53.ECKER Laura MUSA01:39:12.2
54.HOEPNER StephanieUSA01:39:17.1
55.LARSEN Paula EUSA01:39:24.2
56.LONG Judy KUSA01:39:59.1
57.NARVESON JenniferUSA01:40:29.0
58.WEBER AudreyUSA01:40:39.6
59.PETERSON TessaUSA01:40:56.4
60.Draxler Breanna RUSA01:41:00.9
61.Deluca Deborah BUSA01:41:03.8
62.POLFUS ClaireUSA01:41:04.7
63.MANDLI MarjaUSA01:41:29.5
64.RISCH-BOODY EllenUSA01:41:34.6
65.NIERMANN KristinUSA01:42:20.9
66.GILBERTSON PattiUSA01:42:28.1
67.ANDERSON KatyUSA01:42:40.4
68.LANG Nikki AUSA01:42:53.7
69.WETTER AnnieUSA01:43:21.1
70.Jones LouiseUSA01:43:32.0
71.BORGIA LisaUSA01:43:34.7
72.WEISS Cathy MUSA01:43:37.5
73.PUTMAN AnnieUSA01:43:47.8
74.KAPLAN SamanthaUSA01:44:05.2
75.YOUNG Dawn MUSA01:44:22.8
76.JOHANSEN Mary EUSA01:44:39.0
77.MUNGER DianaUSA01:45:03.7
78.RICHARDSON SusanUSA01:45:30.1
79.FOSTER JodiUSA01:45:41.4
80.Lafrance Stephanie JUSA01:45:42.6
81.Virkus JulieUSA01:45:47.8
82.WIMMER MariaUSA01:45:48.9
83.MC CANN KellyUSA01:46:06.9
84.DEMERS AnnaUSA01:46:12.8
85.LAURITZEN Svetlana SUSA01:46:14.0
86.TODD AmyUSA01:46:19.9
87.SCHOVILLE Pamela GUSA01:46:24.4
88.HAMANN EvelynUSA01:46:53.3
89.Cornwall Meghan AUSA01:47:39.6
90.MURRAY KimUSA01:47:53.0
91.PIERCE MeganUSA01:48:09.9
92.BARTINGALE Joan EUSA01:49:30.7
93.WOLD BonnieUSA01:49:31.3
94.Draxler Bridget AUSA01:50:00.0
95.Koistenen JanetUSA01:50:03.0
96.SCHWAMB Linda EUSA01:50:16.0
97.GOLIN SherylUSA01:50:29.0
98.SMITH NaomiUSA01:50:33.5
99.DREW MartaUSA01:50:38.8
100.BALTRAMONAS Merrie CUSA01:50:41.4


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitSki Skettmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skiRossignolJAO Collections
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)