home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitRossignolmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

08.02.1998 63 km CT

Women's ranking

3.REHEMAA JanaEST3:37.58,9
4.Aigro EneEST3:40.05,5
6.TUULA ReedaEST3:52.18,7
7.Teräväinen MerjaFIN3:53.18,1
8.HÄMÄLÄINEN Marja-LiisaFIN3:53.37,8
11.Estorn LilianEST4:01.24,0
13.VAHER MaretEST4:10.13,2
14.Hartonen ArmiFIN4:15.29,2
15.KAIVO Liisa-LotaEST4:26.02,2
18.Poljakova NadezhdaEST4:29.56,4
19.URPALA OlliFIN4:31.41,0
20.HABAKUK EveliEST4:31.56,1
24.Veerpalu AngelaEST4:43.45,2
25.TAVETER AnuEST4:43.45,8
26.TIKK IngridEST4:44.46,9
27.LÄPISHOV KristaEST4:46.31,4
28.ELLIS KatherineGER4:46.37,3
31.MERISTE KalliEST4:52.12,8
32.PRIKS KatrinEST4:54.40,9
33.Alt IlmeEST4:57.53,9
36.MULLA KajaEST5:03.33,4
39.Paloots MaiuEST5:05.45,8
40.CANOVA RosannaITA5:07.04,7
42.KOLOBANOVA LioudmilaRUS5:10.22,6
51.KASS UrveEST5:25.08,9
52.GRANN BarbroSWE5:26.08,0
54.POSKA MalleEST5:28.28,2
55.Hallik AnneEST5:28.42,8
56.Kütt EsterEST5:29.29,9
57.Jakovleva OlgaEST5:31.24,3
58.JONUKS LyEST5:32.40,9
59.Jürimäe AiliEST5:32.48,7
60.VOOGNE TiinaEST5:33.14,8
61.HÄGG Gun-BrittFIN5:34.03,4
67.Kivioja PirjoFIN5:37.17,4
69.MADALIK EdithEST5:40.43,5
70.Salo JanneFIN5:41.20,1
72.Tinits KadriEST5:44.04,5
74.SILLAMAA KarinEST5:47.29,0
75.RAUDSEPP MarjeEST5:47.50,1
77.LASSERON ElinaEST5:48.17,7
78.ALLIKAS AireEST5:49.38,6
79.AUGUSTSSON SivSWE5:50.42,0
81.HANNULA PäiviFIN5:56.16,6
82.MURU MerikeEST5:57.32,7
83.KOVALA EevaFIN5:58.01,0
84.KALLAK KaireEST5:58.30,5
85.NÕU ViiveEST5:59.46,0
87.Kasemaa KristaEST6:00.22,6
89.KESKEL SirjeEST6:03.08,0
90.Puusola MaritaFIN6:04.46,4
93.ORAS TiinaEST6:08.08,0
97.VIIRMAA MerleEST6:13.25,5
98.KINK JanaEST6:14.02,0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions