home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettRossignolEnervitStonehammarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

20.02.2005 76 km FT

Women's ranking

1.CASENAVE EvelyneFRA05:08:28.8
2.CUENOT MarianneSUI05:13:54.0
3.OBERLI MireilleFRA05:18:53.3
4.PETITE JosetteFRA05:29:27.6
5.LINK ElisabethGER05:30:07.8
6.CASAROTTO ChiaraITA05:32:45.8
7.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA05:36:03.5
8.GERMAIN AurélieFRA05:37:02.6
9.DEPROST RejaneFRA05:37:53.5
10.BASSET EdméeFRA05:37:58.8
11.SCHOLZ IlkaGER05:41:04.9
12.CHANEY EmmanuelleFRA05:44:32.6
13.LAURENCE JackieFRA05:46:47.7
14.GAUTHIER THUM FabienneSUI05:49:10.4
15.EKSTEROWICZ AgnèsFRA05:51:16.7
16.LAUBERT CorinneFRA05:55:29.5
17.SALVI IsabelleFRA06:01:39.7
18.MATHEVON CatherineFRA06:03:44.1
19.BOURGON MartineFRA06:03:55.9
20.MAGNENET SylvieFRA06:06:53.1
21.BOURGEOIS GhislaineFRA06:08:10.9
22.TOURNEBIZE ClaudineFRA06:08:39.6
23.PONTARLIER IsabelleFRA06:10:02.3
24.Blanc ElisabethFRA06:10:27.8
25.BELINGHERI SandrineFRA06:12:51.2
26.MAINBOURG VeroniqueCAN06:15:28.2
27.HABAKUK EveliEST06:16:34.3
28.FAIVRE FannyFRA06:17:53.0
29.DEUDON SophieFRA06:20:51.9
30.JEANTET AnneFRA06:21:27.5
31.BAUMGART SophieFRA06:22:55.3
32.PIETRENKO HéléneFRA06:26:06.1
33.CAVAZZANA CorineFRA06:26:12.8
34.NAGEOTTE EmmanuelleFRA06:26:43.9
35.BOËMARE MyléneFRA06:28:59.0
36.CAMPION BéatriceFRA06:31:26.2
37.ZECCONI NadineFRA06:32:04.0
38.BUREAU AgnèsFRA06:33:08.7
39.MICHEL LaurenceFRA06:33:37.1
40.CHALLANDES AnoukSUI06:33:46.5
41.MONTANDON-BRUNNER DominiqueSUI06:33:47.1
42.PRAST JulieFRA06:35:40.7
43.LETOUBLON AliceFRA06:37:06.8
44.REVEL FlorenceFRA06:39:51.4
45.MONNET Jeanne MarieFRA06:40:06.2
46.MONESE LAVERGNE RossanaITA06:41:01.6
47.AUTHEMAN MarieFRA06:42:03.1
48.HANRIOT FrançoiseFRA06:42:22.7
49.CHABOD Marie-ColetteFRA06:42:50.8
50.CHETANNEAU ClaireFRA06:42:52.0
51.RENAUD MoniqueFRA06:43:54.6
52.POURCELOT-JEANMONNOT BéatriceFRA06:44:15.4
53.PATOU AliceFRA06:44:20.4
54.LEGROS GisèleFRA06:44:23.4
55.HILLERET Marie NoëlleFRA06:47:44.4
56.TRUCHE SandrineFRA06:47:45.3
57.HARDY BéarticeFRA06:48:38.0
58.Pierrel BéatriceFRA06:48:56.5
59.PRALUS AnoukFRA06:49:07.4
60.JEANMONNOT VirginieFRA06:49:34.2
61.JEANNIER CélineFRA06:49:38.4
62.BERTOCCHI SilvieSPA06:50:19.9
63.CHABENET ChristineFRA06:54:30.3
64.MOQUET GenevièveFRA06:57:02.3
65.AUBRY Anne MarieFRA06:57:28.1
66.LIPEJ BozenaSLO06:57:59.6
67.JEANNIER NellyFRA06:58:06.4
68.TINGUELY SylvieFRA06:59:39.0
69.DELMAS SabineFRA07:01:50.7
70.MILLET Emmanuelle*FRA07:02:03.9
71.PREBIANCA OriellaITA07:04:02.3
72.BENNETT CarolSUI07:06:19.1
73.TOSCAN DU PLANTIER NicoleFRA07:06:30.8
74.LESCOP ChristineFRA07:08:42.6
75.SPIES HélèneFRA07:09:30.1
76.LABORDE MoniqueFRA07:11:58.0
77.LIPPKE BirgitGER07:12:05.1
78.CHEVALLIER Marie Laure*FRA07:17:34.2
79.ROY SéverineFRA07:17:35.3
80.BESSONE FrançoiseFRA07:18:21.8
81.RICHARD DominiqueFRA07:19:41.8
82.WILLEMAIN CorineFRA07:20:09.5
83.GROSJEAN CatherineFRA07:28:21.1
84.REVERCHON BénédicteFRA07:28:58.2
85.FAVRO MartineFRA07:29:08.7
86.SAURY MireilleFRA07:30:06.0
87.TACCHINI FrançoiseBEL07:35:11.2
88.POUYOUNE ValérieFRA07:36:41.7
89.BAILLY ClotildeFRA07:37:26.2
90.ROLLET JocelyneFRA07:40:07.0
91.DESSENS AnnickFRA07:40:11.7
92.BORNE GaëleFRA07:43:19.0
93.JOËT KarineFRA07:43:19.6
94.DAUDE FlorenceFRA07:44:47.9
95.GREE BrigitteFRA07:45:55.5
96.GUAIS FrançoiseFRA07:46:21.3
97.BOISSIERE Marie JeanneFRA07:46:50.3
98.DOLE FlorenceFRA07:46:50.8
99.FROTEY BrigitteFRA07:47:26.0
100.CAYUELA SophieFRA07:47:50.6


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions