Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

20.02.2005 76 km FT

Women's ranking

1.CASENAVE EvelyneFRA05:08:28.8
2.CUENOT MarianneSUI05:13:54.0
3.OBERLI MireilleFRA05:18:53.3
4.PETITE JosetteFRA05:29:27.6
5.LINK ElisabethGER05:30:07.8
6.CASAROTTO ChiaraITA05:32:45.8
7.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA05:36:03.5
8.GERMAIN AurélieFRA05:37:02.6
9.DEPROST RejaneFRA05:37:53.5
10.BASSET EdméeFRA05:37:58.8
11.SCHOLZ IlkaGER05:41:04.9
12.CHANEY EmmanuelleFRA05:44:32.6
13.LAURENCE JackieFRA05:46:47.7
14.GAUTHIER THUM FabienneSUI05:49:10.4
15.EKSTEROWICZ AgnèsFRA05:51:16.7
16.LAUBERT CorinneFRA05:55:29.5
17.SALVI IsabelleFRA06:01:39.7
18.MATHEVON CatherineFRA06:03:44.1
19.BOURGON MartineFRA06:03:55.9
20.MAGNENET SylvieFRA06:06:53.1
21.BOURGEOIS GhislaineFRA06:08:10.9
22.TOURNEBIZE ClaudineFRA06:08:39.6
23.PONTARLIER IsabelleFRA06:10:02.3
24.Blanc ElisabethFRA06:10:27.8
25.BELINGHERI SandrineFRA06:12:51.2
26.MAINBOURG VeroniqueCAN06:15:28.2
27.HABAKUK EveliEST06:16:34.3
28.FAIVRE FannyFRA06:17:53.0
29.DEUDON SophieFRA06:20:51.9
30.JEANTET AnneFRA06:21:27.5
31.BAUMGART SophieFRA06:22:55.3
32.PIETRENKO HéléneFRA06:26:06.1
33.CAVAZZANA CorineFRA06:26:12.8
34.NAGEOTTE EmmanuelleFRA06:26:43.9
35.BOËMARE MyléneFRA06:28:59.0
36.CAMPION BéatriceFRA06:31:26.2
37.ZECCONI NadineFRA06:32:04.0
38.BUREAU AgnèsFRA06:33:08.7
39.MICHEL LaurenceFRA06:33:37.1
40.CHALLANDES AnoukSUI06:33:46.5
41.MONTANDON-BRUNNER DominiqueSUI06:33:47.1
42.PRAST JulieFRA06:35:40.7
43.LETOUBLON AliceFRA06:37:06.8
44.REVEL FlorenceFRA06:39:51.4
45.MONNET Jeanne MarieFRA06:40:06.2
46.MONESE LAVERGNE RossanaITA06:41:01.6
47.AUTHEMAN MarieFRA06:42:03.1
48.HANRIOT FrançoiseFRA06:42:22.7
49.CHABOD Marie-ColetteFRA06:42:50.8
50.CHETANNEAU ClaireFRA06:42:52.0
51.RENAUD MoniqueFRA06:43:54.6
52.POURCELOT-JEANMONNOT BéatriceFRA06:44:15.4
53.PATOU AliceFRA06:44:20.4
54.LEGROS GisèleFRA06:44:23.4
55.HILLERET Marie NoëlleFRA06:47:44.4
56.TRUCHE SandrineFRA06:47:45.3
57.HARDY BéarticeFRA06:48:38.0
58.Pierrel BéatriceFRA06:48:56.5
59.PRALUS AnoukFRA06:49:07.4
60.JEANMONNOT VirginieFRA06:49:34.2
61.JEANNIER CélineFRA06:49:38.4
62.BERTOCCHI SilvieSPA06:50:19.9
63.CHABENET ChristineFRA06:54:30.3
64.MOQUET GenevièveFRA06:57:02.3
65.AUBRY Anne MarieFRA06:57:28.1
66.LIPEJ BozenaSLO06:57:59.6
67.JEANNIER NellyFRA06:58:06.4
68.TINGUELY SylvieFRA06:59:39.0
69.DELMAS SabineFRA07:01:50.7
70.MILLET Emmanuelle*FRA07:02:03.9
71.PREBIANCA OriellaITA07:04:02.3
72.BENNETT CarolSUI07:06:19.1
73.TOSCAN DU PLANTIER NicoleFRA07:06:30.8
74.LESCOP ChristineFRA07:08:42.6
75.SPIES HélèneFRA07:09:30.1
76.LABORDE MoniqueFRA07:11:58.0
77.LIPPKE BirgitGER07:12:05.1
78.CHEVALLIER Marie Laure*FRA07:17:34.2
79.ROY SéverineFRA07:17:35.3
80.BESSONE FrançoiseFRA07:18:21.8
81.RICHARD DominiqueFRA07:19:41.8
82.WILLEMAIN CorineFRA07:20:09.5
83.GROSJEAN CatherineFRA07:28:21.1
84.REVERCHON BénédicteFRA07:28:58.2
85.FAVRO MartineFRA07:29:08.7
86.SAURY MireilleFRA07:30:06.0
87.TACCHINI FrançoiseBEL07:35:11.2
88.POUYOUNE ValérieFRA07:36:41.7
89.BAILLY ClotildeFRA07:37:26.2
90.ROLLET JocelyneFRA07:40:07.0
91.DESSENS AnnickFRA07:40:11.7
92.BORNE GaëleFRA07:43:19.0
93.JOËT KarineFRA07:43:19.6
94.DAUDE FlorenceFRA07:44:47.9
95.GREE BrigitteFRA07:45:55.5
96.GUAIS FrançoiseFRA07:46:21.3
97.BOISSIERE Marie JeanneFRA07:46:50.3
98.DOLE FlorenceFRA07:46:50.8
99.FROTEY BrigitteFRA07:47:26.0
100.CAYUELA SophieFRA07:47:50.6


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
RossignolAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFisherEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki Skett
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)