Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

13.02.2005 63 km CT

Women's ranking

1.MANNIMA TatjanaEST3:48:17.0.
2.Kurg ÕnneEST3:49:51.0.
3.Tsvetkova IrinaRUS3:56:56.0.
4.Parantainen RauniFIN3:57:42.0.
5.NEDVEDICKA BlankaCZE4:11:52.0.
6.Aigro EneEST4:14:43.0.
7.Teräväinen MerjaFIN4:18:26.0.
8.Kalev JaanikaEST4:19:20.0.
9.Vedenina LarissaRUS4:20:04.0.
10.TUULA ReedaEST4:24:19.0.
11.Parnik TeaEST4:24:38.0.
12.Munukka SinikkaFIN4:27:03.0.
13.Vitola SanitaLAT4:31:43.0.
14.Vitola VinetaLAT4:31:44.0.
15.TAVETER AnuEST4:31:50.0.
16.HÄMÄLÄINEN Marja-LiisaFIN4:32:50.0.
17.Raudsepp ÕnnelaEST4:32:59.0.
18.BOHATA BlankaCZE4:35:14.0.
19.INNO KadiEST4:37:53.0.
20.VAHER MaretEST4:38:01.0.
21.Juhanson RiinaEST4:39:22.0.
22.FJELD MarianneNOR4:44:22.0.
23.Aigro AikiEST4:44:23.0.
24.ANI MargitEST4:47:22.0.
25.Veerpalu AngelaEST4:47:33.0.
26.Mõttus KristiEST4:47:34.0.
27.ILVES Kea-KaiaEST4:47:35.0.
28.Rajas MeritEST4:47:59.0.
29.RÜÜTEL KerstiEST4:48:56.0.
30.Müller KatjaGER4:52:37.0.
31.ULP MareEST4:52:51.0.
32.Blakstad MereteNOR4:55:11.0.
33.Ott MarjeEST4:57:11.0.
34.MOORS ChristineGER4:58:09.0.
35.Itkonen HeliFIN4:59:13.0.
36.Arujõe TiinaEST4:59:59.0.
37.Nurm MarisEST5:01:36.0.
38.Alt IlmeEST5:01:56.0.
39.Salokannel SatuFIN5:04:26.0.
40.Parm SigneEST5:06:42.0.
41.Poljakova NadezhdaEST5:07:18.0.
42.MULLA KajaEST5:07:47.0.
43.Immonen SatuFIN5:09:57.0.
44.RAUDSEPP MarjeEST5:13:14.0.
45.TJULKINA EneEST5:13:36.0.
46.LASSERON ElinaEST5:14:05.0.
47.PIRHONEN UllaFIN5:14:07.0.
48.KINK JanaEST5:14:33.0.
49.VANJUK MerikeEST5:15:12.0.
50.Pääsik KerstiEST5:15:38.0.
51.Jaaska BrittEST5:15:46.0.
52.TAMM LiiaEST5:16:26.0.
53.HAMMARSTRAND CarinaSWE5:16:49.0.
54.POSSUL KadriEST5:18:19.0.
55.SAAREMETS IviEST5:18:57.0.
56.Rass AureelikaEST5:20:08.0.
57.SIBUL MaiveEST5:21:06.0.
58.Usova AllaRUS5:22:48.0.
59.Vettik Pilvi-HeliEST5:23:45.0.
60.PRIKS KatrinEST5:26:40.0.
61.Kolobanova LiudmilaRUS5:26:45.0.
62.ROGSTAD AstriNOR5:29:15.0.
63.TUPP AnnemaiEST5:29:58.0.
64.KASS UrveEST5:30:53.0.
65.OMA SigrunNOR5:31:18.0.
66.KARLEP KaiaEST5:32:51.0.
67.KOUZNETSOVA ElenaRUS5:33:00.0.
68.Jakovleva OlgaEST5:33:28.0.
69.Bergum BrendaUSA5:33:56.0.
70.Säilä MirjaFIN5:34:36.0.
71.Lang TeaEST5:35:10.0.
72.BAARMANN-HENRIKSSON MonicaFIN5:35:11.0.
73.LESTA MerjeEST5:36:59.0.
74.Kiens TuuliEST5:37:54.0.
75.SASSIAN MeeriEST5:38:42.0.
76.Ende MeeriEST5:38:43.0.
77.LÄPISHOV KristaEST5:39:30.0.
78.HAAV ÜlleEST5:39:31.0.
79.Mutso KaiaEST5:40:01.0.
80.Kirs JaanaEST5:40:11.0.
81.LÕHMUS SiljaEST5:40:42.0.
82.Srubarova MarieCZE5:41:49.0.
83.SUNI AiriFIN5:42:35.0.
84.Mykkänen PirjoFIN5:45:24.0.
85.Kikkas ReelikaEST5:46:20.0.
86.Orav AnnelaEST5:48:03.0.
87.TOMANN VaikeEST5:49:25.0.
88.Jürimäe AiliEST5:52:29.0.
89.Tinits KadriEST5:52:40.0.
90.Kivikas RiinaEST5:53:06.0.
91.Tühis AnneliEST5:53:51.0.
92.Guitar SigneEST5:54:08.0.
93.Kirsman AnuEST5:54:27.0.
94.Ojasoon AveEST5:54:47.0.
95.LIMBERG KadriEST5:55:33.0.
96.Hyttinen AulisFIN5:56:13.0.
97.POST MaireEST5:56:27.0.
98.Vask TriinEST5:56:59.0.
99.Kivioja PirjoFIN5:57:34.0.
100.ORAS TiinaEST5:57:42.0.


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)