home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitStonehamSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

13.02.2005 31 km CT

Women's ranking

1.Schmidt MallEST2:30:02.0.
2.Kokla SigridEST2:32:05.0.
3.ALTRAJA AnnikaEST2:32:27.0.
4.Udumäe KaisiEST2:35:36.0.
5.Tiimann KristiEST2:35:36.0.
6.Jalajas KristaEST2:37:08.0.
7.Kask MartaEST2:37:27.0.
8.Zhuravskaja MariaEST2:38:03.0.
9.PESUR KerdiEST2:41:54.0.
10.SUIJA EhaEST2:43:28.0.
11.Odamus TerjeEST2:43:30.0.
12.Hellenurme AnuEST2:44:13.0.
13.Tammjärv KatiEST2:46:19.0.
14.Peterson SirjeEST2:46:56.0.
15.KÄRP KertuEST2:47:00.0.
16.Pukk MarjeEST2:48:21.0.
17.Klaas AimeEST2:48:23.0.
18.Smila BaibaLAT2:49:26.0.
19.Laitinen GittaFIN2:50:03.0.
20.Kihuoja KatrinEST2:50:35.0.
21.Susi KaariEST2:51:34.0.
22.Leppik LeaEST2:51:55.0.
23.Ligi KajaEST2:52:17.0.
24.Jõgeva SilleEST2:53:41.0.
25.TJARVE LeldeLAT2:54:06.0.
26.Tattar KristinEST2:54:20.0.
27.Ani ÜlleEST2:54:26.0.
28.Järvekülg MaarjaEST2:54:29.0.
29.Mägi RitaEST2:54:38.0.
30.Nigul AiraEST2:55:19.0.
31.Simson AireEST2:55:27.0.
32.Männil MaarikaEST2:55:56.0.
33.Pind KatreEST2:56:08.0.
34.Konsap KaieEST2:56:50.0.
35.Tamman HelinaEST2:58:16.0.
36.HANSEN RonnaugNOR2:58:47.0.
37.Käämer MilviEST2:59:16.0.
38.AAVIK GerliEST2:59:17.0.
39.Lemsalu KatrinEST2:59:28.0.
40.Jallai JaneliEST3:00:26.0.
41.Küttim AnneEST3:01:36.0.
42.FIELD LorraineGBR3:01:43.0.
43.Alev KarinEST3:02:45.0.
44.Vasilkovski KaiaEST3:02:46.0.
45.Mäll MargitEST3:03:24.0.
46.Kibal MarjeEST3:03:25.0.
47.Uffert JanaEST3:03:59.0.
48.PETTAI MargeEST3:04:02.0.
49.Tammemäe PiibeEST3:04:03.0.
50.Kalviete BaibaLAT3:04:03.0.
51.Pihlak EvelinEST3:04:08.0.
52.Pääslane MinijaEST3:04:22.0.
53.JÜRIADO TiiuEST3:04:30.0.
54.Vahar KairiEST3:04:31.0.
55.AVARMAA MerjeEST3:06:11.0.
56.Meos KristelEST3:06:38.0.
57.Holland ReetEST3:06:52.0.
58.KIVISTÖ HanneleFIN3:07:05.0.
59.Põldoja LauraEST3:07:06.0.
60.Liigant KristiinaEST3:07:06.0.
61.Toomas MarisEST3:08:03.0.
62.Paloots ImbiEST3:08:15.0.
63.Kärgets SigneEST3:09:12.0.
64.TIGANE SilvaEST3:10:25.0.
65.NÕU ViiveEST3:12:03.0.
66.Mägi TiiuEST3:12:12.0.
67.Hallila-Männistö MaijaFIN3:12:14.0.
69.Eskelinen MaijaFIN3:12:23.0.
70.Pallon KristelEST3:13:12.0.
71.Reinberg KäthlinEST3:13:13.0.
72.Liukkala EevaFIN3:13:14.0.
73.Vernik TiinaEST3:13:29.0.
74.PURRET AireEST3:13:55.0.
75.Kuningas IngridEST3:14:27.0.
76.Rosenthal AveEST3:14:31.0.
77.Kirjavainen ErjaFIN3:15:09.0.
78.Põldaru KeitiEST3:15:09.0.
79.Uus HeleriEST3:15:10.0.
80.Jassov TriinEST3:15:12.0.
81.Krall IngridEST3:15:37.0.
82.Dilba IngaLAT3:15:56.0.
83.Aagver MarisEST3:16:15.0.
84.LAINE KarinEST3:16:18.0.
85.Pedastsaar ElikoEST3:16:23.0.
86.Koplimägi MarikaEST3:17:04.0.
87.Aruvee EveEST3:17:20.0.
88.Beilmann MargitEST3:17:20.0.
89.Suur MaichlEST3:17:21.0.
90.Pallase ReetEST3:17:34.0.
91.Rekola OnervaFIN3:17:39.0.
92.Kollist TriinEST3:18:36.0.
93.Must ElleEST3:18:38.0.
94.RODIMA KristelEST3:19:32.0.
95.Tamman HedvigEST3:19:33.0.
96.Lott NeleEST3:19:35.0.
97.Vood ElaEST3:20:13.0.
98.Kerge IngritEST3:20:29.0.
99.Kütt LauraEST3:20:30.0.
100.TAMMAN SusannaEST3:20:36.0.


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions