home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolEnervitFisherSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

02.03.2003 90 km CT

Women's ranking

902.LINDBERG SusanneFIN10.21.51
903.PIHLGREN MargaretaSWE10.22.25
904.SKOGLUND LenaSWE10.22.26
905.SILVERBERG IngridSWE10.22.27
906.WITTEMAN DNED10.22.29
907.NILSSON MaritaSWE10.22.46
908.THYNI AnnikaSWE10.22.49
909.GUSTAFSSON JeanetteSWE10.22.56
910.PERSSON KattisSWE10.22.58
911.ESKEL MariaSWE10.23.11
912.CRAFOORD-LARSEN EvaSWE10.23.24
913.PERSSON Ann-MariSWE10.23.25
914.JOHANSSON HelenSWE10.23.28
915.HELLERSTEDT IngridSWE10.23.50
916.SJÅVIK AnitaSWE10.24.05
918.Alexandersson HennaFIN10.24.46
919.ISBERG Maja KarinSWE10.24.52
920.WIDAR ChristinaSWE10.24.53
921.Ekman Marjo-RiittaFIN10.24.56
922.TÄRNING Ulla-BrittSWE10.24.59
923.BYLUND UlricaSWE10.25.07
924.OLIVIER CorinneFRA10.25.18
926.PALM ChristinaSWE10.25.42
927.SLÄTT IngridSWE10.26.21
928.LINDBERG EmmaSWE10.26.47
929.Burkhardt BrigitteGER10.26.47
930.LINDMARK JohannaSWE10.26.50
931.LINDBERG EvaSWE10.26.57
932.Hedman ThereseSWE10.27.01
933.BANCK MonicaSWE10.27.02
934.SCHERPENZEEL INED10.27.05
935.TEGELMARK ElisabethSWE10.27.07
936.YXSJÖ Anna-KarinSWE10.27.12
937.GREIF MonikaSWE10.27.35
938.NYBERG MariaSWE10.27.43
939.KOSKINEN HeidiSWE10.28.05
940.VIESTAM SusanneSWE10.28.06
941.LUNDIN BERG GerdSWE10.28.07
942.BECKMAN MarieSWE10.28.15
943.Jakobsson IngelaSWE10.28.44
944.WALLNER LottaSWE10.29.07
945.KOLP DeborahUSA10.29.16
946.KÅHLIN YvonneSWE10.29.59
947.LINDSTRÖM YvonneSWE10.30.05
948.DAUM MaritaGER10.30.06
949.MÖRICKE SusanneSWE10.30.08
950.OLSSON JohannaSWE10.30.17
951.FRANSSON LenaSWE10.30.27
952.BERGSTRÖM MagganSWE10.30.52
953.NORDSTRÖM AnnaSWE10.31.25
954.KARPPINEN MarléneSWE10.31.39
955.LINDBERG SandraSWE10.31.42
956.MÄKELÄ MarianneFIN10.31.56
957.HJELM LisaSWE10.32.02
958.HELLSTRÖM EwySWE10.32.07
959.SVENSSON SiwSWE10.32.25
960.KANEROT SaraSWE10.33.23
961.WINNBERG SusannaSWE10.33.39
962.BÄCKSTRÖM EmmaSWE10.33.40
963.NYMAN CamillaFIN10.35.38
964.THEVENOT FrancoiseFRA10.35.55
965.JOHANSSON LindaSWE10.36.19
966.LINSEFORS LottaSWE10.36.21
967.SCHLICHTHERLE MarthaSWE10.36.35
968.KUHLMAN-KÄRVSTED EivorFIN10.37.05
969.CARLSSON ÅsaSWE10.37.08
970.NORDH BirgittaSWE10.37.15
971.LUNDORFF LenaDAN10.37.47
972.ERIKSSON AnkiSWE10.38.30
973.PERSSON MargaretaSWE10.39.04
974.LEUFSTEDT KristinSWE10.39.20
975.MÅRTS Eva-BrittSWE10.39.52
976.GRÄNSWALL LindaSWE10.40.27
977.KLING Gun-BrittSWE10.40.56
978.ISRAELSSON EvaSWE10.40.58
979.NÄSLUND CarolineSWE10.41.15
980.SVENSSON CarolineSWE10.41.17
981.AURA Ulla-BrittSWE10.41.24
982.LIEBSCH BettinaGER10.41.44
983.NILSSON CamillaSWE10.41.46
984.NORRAGÅRD CarolinaSWE10.42.03
985.UHRBOM LenaSWE10.42.12
986.KNUTSSON MariaSWE10.42.26
988.POUTIAINEN MaireFIN10.42.30
989.SIEGBAHN AnnaSWE10.42.44
990.HOLASOVA JarmilaCZE10.42.47
991.LÖNNBERG SusannaFIN10.42.54
992.LINDH LenaSWE10.42.55
993.PERSSON LindaSWE10.43.13
995.BJÖRK MarieSWE10.43.37
996.MELANDER IngelaSWE10.43.52
997.LUND KerstinSWE10.44.31
998.BRÄNNSTRÖM SusannaSWE10.44.51
999.OSTERMAN JennySWE10.45.01
1000.KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR AldaSWE10.45.26


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions