home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitmarathon skierSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

02.03.2003 90 km CT

Women's ranking

801.GIDLUND MalinSWE09.55.35
802.KURTÉN-FINNÄS BeritFIN09.55.39
803.GUSTAVSSON AnnikaSWE09.55.48
804.KAPTENS GunFIN09.55.56
805.ALEXANDERSSON DinaFIN09.56.18
806.GRANN BarbroSWE09.56.20
807.MATTSSON CamillaSWE09.56.52
808.JONSSON GunvorSWE09.57.02
809.FJÄLLBORG AnetteSWE09.57.02
810.FRANZON StinaSWE09.57.11
811.AHLGREN AnnaSWE09.57.31
812.NILSSON BirgittaSWE09.57.33
813.KOZAROVA PetraCZE09.57.37
815.HANSEN Sigrid MuriNOR09.57.55
816.LUNDBERG LenaSWE09.57.58
817.ERIKSSON EvaSWE09.58.01
818.PERSSON MalinSWE09.58.39
819.SÖDERBLOM IdaSWE09.58.47
820.BENGTSSON AnnaSWE09.58.55
821.HALVARS MadeleineSWE09.58.58
822.BOLIN ÅsaSWE09.59.02
823.BÄRS Eva-StinaFIN09.59.06
824.SJELVGREN BirgittaSWE09.59.08
825.HAMMARBERG SabinaSWE09.59.15
827.ANDERSSON Eva-LisaSWE09.59.27
828.SANDQVIST YlvaSWE09.59.36
829.EHRIN MirellaSWE10.00.00
830.DARIN LenaSWE10.01.11
831.ANDRÉN Anna KarinSWE10.01.24
832.CARLSON StinaSWE10.01.50
833.STÅHL HelenaSWE10.02.01
834.GATTI RobertaITA10.02.02
835.HEDQVIST SaraSUI10.02.07
836.JONASSON LisaSWE10.02.08
838.KARLSSON IngelaSWE10.02.40
839.HANSSON UlrikaSWE10.02.41
840.WÄSTLUND ÅsaSWE10.02.56
841.NORDELL AnnaSWE10.02.58
842.FABRITIUS PäiviFIN10.03.20
843.BJÖRK AnnelieSWE10.03.22
844.HULTMAN SofiaSWE10.03.25
847.HUHN MariaGER10.05.27
848.PETERSSON KristinaSWE10.05.37
849.LARSSON JennySWE10.05.43
850.GILL ElkeGER10.05.56
851.DALEN Gunhild ANOR10.06.21
852.WIKSTRÖM LenaSWE10.06.49
853.JOONS MariaSWE10.06.57
854.KESKITALO VeronicaSWE10.07.06
855.JOHANSSON IdaSWE10.07.14
857.KARLSSON IdaSWE10.07.33
858.RODELL LUNDGREN KerstinSWE10.07.38
859.MATTELIN AnnaSWE10.07.38
860.LARSSON MarieSWE10.08.32
861.AHLQVIST ThereseSWE10.08.38
862.JUTO StinaSWE10.09.00
864.JOHANSSON SofiaSWE10.10.58
865.STADIG MaritaSWE10.11.16
866.EKLUND SusanneSWE10.11.22
867.JANSSON ElisabethSWE10.11.36
868.MÅRTENSSON AnnikaSWE10.12.11
869.WESTER Inga-LillSWE10.12.48
870.RASANEN HeidiFIN10.12.50
871.HOLMSTRÖM AnnikaFIN10.12.51
872.L'ESTRADE MadeleneSWE10.13.42
873.HAGMAN KjärstinSWE10.13.49
874.ANDERSSON JennySWE10.14.19
875.ÅHR AnnaSWE10.14.21
876.BJÖRLIN RitvaSWE10.14.39
877.JOHANNISSON LindaSWE10.14.53
878.ANDERSSON VeronicaSWE10.14.58
879.BULIN KristinaSWE10.15.01
880.HANNU SaraSWE10.15.02
881.SÖDERLUND UlricaSWE10.15.08
882.SJÖGREN AnnetteSWE10.15.18
883.BENGTSSON KjerstinSWE10.16.00
884.PALM GunillaSWE10.16.20
885.BERGSTRÖM IngaSWE10.16.51
886.POHJANEN MaritSWE10.17.00
887.LINDSTRÖM MalinSWE10.17.10
888.BLOMGREN MarléneSWE10.17.32
889.Kuhn KarinGER10.17.54
890.ÖHLUND ÅsaSWE10.18.13
891.KOBAN TanjaAUT10.18.22
892.WESTLING SofiaSWE10.18.33
893.PERSSON Anna-KarinSWE10.18.54
894.SVENSSON AnitaSWE10.19.40
895.NICLASSON EllaSWE10.19.57
896.THEORELL IngridSWE10.20.53
897.KARLSSON CamillaSWE10.20.59
898.LARSON AnnaNOR10.21.00
899.LIEDHOLM SivSWE10.21.34
900.WAHLSTRÖM BarbroSWE10.21.44


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions