home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherFis skiEnervitStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

16.02.2002 25 km CT

Women's ranking

1.BISSON ChristineCAN1:26:11
2.TREMBLAY-ST-GERMAIN AmelieCAN1:35:26
3.STEWART BrandyCAN1:35:48
4.RAMONAT ChristaCAN1:36:47
5.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:36:56
6.WETTERQUIST AsaCAN1:37:08
7.VAN WIJK ClaudiaCAN1:38:08
8.MCGILL JenUSA1:39:39
9.MORTIMER SandraCAN1:39:46
10.FINDLAY JanetUSA1:40:36
11.MIGAY MarciaCAN1:41:24
12.KACZMAREK SusanCAN1:42:40
13.COOK MarlijneUSA1:42:54
14.MARSHALL TracyCAN1:43:23
15.BRIDGETT JoyceCAN1:46:51
16.POMEROY JillCAN1:47:15
17.POIRIER LouiseCAN1:51:22
18.TELLIER MaryseCAN1:52:45
19.NESBITT KarenCAN1:55:41
20.PATERSON GailCAN1:57:50
21.VACHON LucieCAN1:58:12
22.MAINBOURG VeroniqueCAN1:58:19
23.MARK ChristinaCAN1:59:18
24.KIRKEY LindaCAN2:00:15
25.WALLACE KellyCAN2:00:24
26.WHELEHAN ColleenCAN2:01:12
27.TILSTRA MarionCAN2:03:10
28.CORBEIL LiseCAN2:03:43
29.BEAUCHAMP AlpheeCAN2:07:59
30.BARRETTE Marie-ClaudeCAN2:08:26
31.LACHANCE SuzanneCAN2:08:46
32.HARRIS MandyUSA2:08:47
33.DUMOUCHEL AnneCAN2:09:12
34.HINE DebCAN2:09:16
35.HOLTER LouellaUSA2:09:41
36.GIBB-CARSLEY PamelaCAN2:10:06
37.JOHNSON-GRALL CarolynCAN2:10:15
38.STEWART CarolynCAN2:10:25
39.SYLVESTRE SandraCAN2:10:40
40.COTE GuylaineCAN2:11:45
41.HUNT KathyCAN2:11:59
42.CONWAY LindaCAN2:13:02
43.MURRAY HeatherCAN2:13:22
44.BECERRA THORNE CeciliaUSA2:14:34
45.RINNEARD HelgaCAN2:15:44
46.CALVERT FILTEAU FabienneCAN2:16:58
47.BECKETT BarbaraCAN2:17:12
48.BUCKLEY TraceyCAN2:17:46
49.ATTEMA RikstCAN2:18:00
50.ROGERS JessCAN2:18:01
51.LOGAN Mandy CoryCAN2:19:58
52.BLAIKIE MajhCAN2:20:00
53.BROADHURST CarolynCAN2:20:23
54.LEVASSEUR MyleneCAN2:20:38
55.JOLETTE DanielleCAN2:21:37
56.DERY-FISHER HeleneCAN2:21:40
57.GATES JanetCAN2:23:12
58.MATTILA MyraCAN2:23:53
59.Field HilaryGBR2:24:13
60.FIELD LorraineGBR2:24:13
61.DANIELS HelenCAN2:27:33
62.KILLAM SusanCAN2:27:41
63.DANSEREAU BrigitteCAN2:28:08
64.MYERS LeilaCAN2:29:57
65.BELANGER NathalieCAN2:31:14
66.SCHANZER DenaCAN2:31:35
67.MARSHALL SusanCAN2:32:53
68.LEVESQUE AudreyCAN2:33:24
69.MURRAY LindaCAN2:33:25
70.WALLACE DianeCAN2:33:49
71.WALLACE ChristyCAN2:33:49
72.COOPER JeanCAN2:34:58
73.BAILEY MargaretCAN2:38:38
74.VERONNEAU AngelaCAN2:38:46
75.BORUTSKIE RebeccaCAN2:39:38
76.FORTIN-MCCUAIG MarielleCAN2:39:55
77.MORISSETTE ManonCAN2:40:06
78.PLANTE ValerieCAN2:41:11
79.SABOURIN IsabelleCAN2:42:06
80.DUNNING JeanCAN2:43:36
81.SABISTON SusanCAN2:44:12
82.MANTER CarolUNI2:44:23
83.DOWLING KateUSA2:44:30
84.THIVIERGE LyndaCAN2:45:46
85.COUTURE MartineCAN2:45:49
86.BREETVELT LauraCAN2:45:57
87.VANASSE LouiseCAN2:45:58
88.WATKINS LisaUSA2:46:25
89.NAOMI SzigetiCAN2:47:32
90.MCLARTY ShannonCAN2:47:34
91.HURLEY JeanineIRE2:47:36
92.MCVICAR DeniseCAN2:49:07
93.BERNARD-AUDET NicoleCAN2:50:54
94.CLARK CynthiaCAN2:51:13
95.GAUTHIER MarieCAN2:51:51
96.HOLDEN Jo-AnnCAN2:56:12
97.DENERING LindaUSA2:56:37
98.MANNINEN LisaCAN2:56:40
99.YULIANO NancyUSA2:57:52
100.TALBOT JeanneCAN2:58:01


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions