home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamSki SkettFis skiFisherRossignolAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

Women's ranking

4.ORDINA AntoninaSWE01:32:28.3
12.BENOIT TessaUSA01:34:17.5
16.Stursova MartinaUSA01:34:39.2
18.DAL SASSO GuidinaITA01:34:46.5
21.CAPT EdwigeSUI01:36:02.8
26.MÄCHLER-RUPP DoloresSUI01:38:10.2
28.MEYR StefanieGER01:38:55.3
32.STOLLER-DÄNZER BrigitteSUI01:39:45.3
36.ALLEMANN MelanieSUI01:41:29.3
40.PICKENPACK TanjaGER01:42:27.3
43.LANER BarbaraAUT01:44:00.0
44.DOLFI VeraSUI01:44:10.2
47.WEBER AitaSUI01:44:24.0
53.JUD UrsinaSUI01:46:31.0
55.PSOTOVA DanaCZE01:47:15.3
57.FORSTNER RenateGER01:48:14.4
58.INAUEN ChristaSUI01:48:23.0
59.BÜNTER AntoniaSUI01:48:31.1
61.Grad SibylleSwi01:48:51.7
62.HOFER AndreaSUI01:49:10.4
63.Etter PetraSUI01:49:19.3
64.SCHUMACHER TanjaSUI01:49:21.4
68.MOSER MonikaSUI01:49:47.4
70.Drexler KerstinGER01:50:32.9
74.HEIM FranziskaSUI01:51:33.1
77.Zeiter SarahSUI01:52:28.8
78.LUSTI-SUTTER CorneliaSUI01:52:29.7
79.RECHSTEINER LuciaSUI01:52:48.6
80.POLLAK-VALTOVA MarieSUI01:53:01.0
85.BEER ElisabethSUI01:53:56.3
86.GREGOIRE ChristineFRA01:54:12.7
88.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI01:54:24.1
89.ERNST CorneliaSUI01:54:24.2
91.HONEGGER AndreaSUI01:54:27.3
95.SCHMID ClaudiaSUI01:55:04.5
97.Baselgia ManuelaSUI01:55:11.9


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions