home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenRossignolFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Women's ranking

101.SIERING UlrikeGER07:10:05.0
102.Hals Inger HNOR07:10:18.0
103.Fyhr KarinSWE07:10:22.0
104.Mastad Tove ElisabethNOR07:12:20.0
105.GUSTAFSSON UlrikaSWE07:12:28.0
106.Wik AnnaSWE07:12:42.0
107.KRONQVIST GerdFIN07:12:43.0
108.ARVIDSSON Britt-MarieSWE07:12:46.0
109.Narum IngebjörgNOR07:12:54.0
110.MARKINHUHTA AnnelieSWE07:12:56.0
111.Mewes MarieGER07:13:12.0
112.VIKSTRÖM GiselaSWE07:13:33.0
113.Johansson Mari-SofiFIN07:14:32.0
114.Book Partanen CeciliaSWE07:15:00.0
115.KARLSSON BerithSWE07:15:15.0
116.JOHANNESSON AnnaSWE07:15:55.0
117.FORSGREN SaraSWE07:16:00.0
118.Gustafsson EvelinSWE07:16:39.0
119.WIKSTRÖM MarieSWE07:16:40.0
120.Persson MonikaSWE07:16:44.0
121.BERGSTRÖM MarciaSWE07:16:46.0
122.LINDGREN AnnaSWE07:17:12.0
123.Oedegaard Jorunn ElisabethNOR07:17:54.0
124.ANDERSSON SusanneSWE07:18:16.0
125.SCHLICKENRIEDER AndreaGER07:18:55.0
126.BÅGÅRUD ElinNOR07:19:11.0
127.NILIMAA ChanetteSWE07:19:23.0
128.ÖSTLING UllaSWE07:20:20.0
129.Toverud Anna LinaNOR07:20:30.0
130.NILSSON GörelSWE07:21:12.0
131.JANSSON KarinSWE07:21:50.0
132.SWEDENBORG CarinaSWE07:21:54.0
133.GUNNARSSON AnnikaSWE07:22:19.0
134.HEDIN CeciliaSWE07:22:36.0
135.Gabrielsen Ine-LillNOR07:22:40.0
136.JOHANSSON EvaSWE07:22:45.0
137.ANDERSSON CarinaSWE07:22:48.0
138.HAUGEN KajaNOR07:23:05.0
139.LINDQVIST ChristineSWE07:23:10.0
140.MOORS ChristineGER07:23:10.0
141.Fällgren LottaSWE07:23:55.0
142.NYSTRÖM EmmaSWE07:23:57.0
143.RECHSTEINER LuciaSUI07:24:02.0
144.Banoun NinetteNOR07:24:02.0
145.CHUGAEVA ElenaRUS07:24:09.0
146.Smedsland Solveig KatrineNOR07:24:53.0
147.Borge ChristinNOR07:25:06.0
148.Hellmann KerstinGER07:25:30.0
149.Trainer BrigittieAUT07:26:02.0
150.Stöa SisselNOR07:26:13.0
151.Tokheim Mari OppadalNOR07:26:14.0
152.Lindström VSWE07:26:43.0
153.KRÖBER AndreaGBR07:26:58.0
154.TIRABOSCHI NadiaITA07:26:58.0
155.LILLEBUDAL Anne KariNOR07:27:05.0
156.Häggblom YvonneFIN07:27:54.0
157.ÖBERG Mette WiikNOR07:28:11.0
158.JONASSON ChristinSWE07:28:24.0
159.Lindkvist CharlotteSWE07:28:26.0
160.JOHANSSON KarinSWE07:29:06.0
161.WASSTRÖM AnnikaSWE07:29:09.0
162.VESTIN JennySWE07:29:50.0
163.VEIRÖD TorunnNOR07:31:13.0
164.JANLÖV MinnaFIN07:31:15.0
165.HUSING RANERFORS BirgittaSWE07:31:22.0
166.BERGLUND JennySWE07:31:46.0
168.Dahl EvaSWE07:32:36.0
169.HALVORSEN UnniNOR07:32:46.0
170.ANDERSSON ÅsaSWE07:33:08.0
171.PERSSON AnnSWE07:34:46.0
172.Åkesson LinaSWE07:34:52.0
173.KILDAHL Björg-GuniNOR07:35:01.0
174.ANDERSSON MimmiSWE07:35:05.0
175.Burchardt Ellen, CathrineNOR07:35:16.0
176.HEDREN EllenSWE07:35:24.0
177.OREDSSON StinaSWE07:36:31.0
178.Solinova LucieCZE07:37:09.0
179.ROOS EmmaSWE07:37:19.0
180.BOBERG AnitaSWE07:37:51.0
181.FIGENSCHOU MaritSWE07:37:54.0
182.LARSSON SusannSWE07:38:36.0
183.KALERED CarinaSWE07:39:19.0
184.Andersson IngegerdSWE07:39:19.0
185.Hultén Ann-LouiseSWE07:39:50.0
186.KLEIN SUSANNEGER07:39:54.0
187.DAHLÉN EvaSWE07:40:01.0
188.VARJASKERI Judith VilmaSWE07:40:50.0
189.MALMBERG Jenny-AnnSWE07:40:58.0
190.GERDTMAN AnnSWE07:41:23.0
191.SJÖKVIST ANDERSSON ElisabethSWE07:41:43.0
192.OHLS AnnikaSWE07:41:52.0
193.Melin IdaSWE07:42:24.0
194.ÖJESKOG ElisabetSWE07:42:26.0
195.Rust Birgit KristinNOR07:43:04.0
196.Berggren AnnikaSWE07:43:31.0
197.BJÖRKLUND BrittSWE07:43:37.0
198.Olsen Anne-GreteNOR07:43:44.0
199.SYLVAN ÅsaSWE07:43:47.0
200.FOLMANIS IlonaSWE07:44:03.0


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions