home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet Vasaloppet

05.03.2006 90 km CT

Women's ranking

201.Sipola GunillaSWE07:45:00.0
202.Backman PiaSWE07:45:14.0
203.Ovrid ReidunNOR07:45:25.0
204.ÖNEGÅRD AnnicaSWE07:45:49.0
205.Helestad CecilieNOR07:46:05.0
206.Dalby Hanne MarkenNOR07:46:20.0
207.WESTERLUND KarolineSWE07:46:20.0
208.Enerstedt ChristinaSWE07:46:23.0
209.POUSETTE AnkiSWE07:47:40.0
210.WIKSTRÖM Långnils MalinSWE07:48:31.0
211.Johansson HelénSWE07:48:40.0
212.HOLMQVIST Ann-SofiSWE07:48:54.0
213.Myhr BodilNOR07:49:45.0
214.Ziegler JenniferUSA07:50:01.0
215.Pettersson LisSWE07:50:15.0
216.SJÖLUND ErikaFIN07:50:18.0
217.HÖILAND Bodil S.NOR07:50:37.0
218.Rasmussen Ingvild VictoriaNOR07:50:43.0
219.Ähdel MariaSWE07:50:54.0
220.ANDERSSON JeanetteSWE07:51:16.0
221.Krause UlrikeGER07:51:35.0
222.Von Wyl SabineSUI07:51:53.0
223.RYDLÖV HannaSWE07:53:38.0
224.Rajaniemi KristinaSWE07:55:16.0
225.SJÖGREN LindaSWE07:55:20.0
226.KOLSTRÖM PirjoSWE07:55:29.0
227.STARK LisbethSWE07:56:08.0
228.GUMMUS BeritSWE07:56:40.0
229.KELLER MajaSUI07:56:49.0
230.Djuvsland RakelNOR07:56:58.0
231.EKNOR CamillaSWE07:58:29.0
232.Wållberg Oscarsson CharlottaSWE07:58:29.0
233.Viklund White ChristinaNOR07:58:39.0
234.LANG MariaSWE07:59:05.0
235.SVENSSON RuthSWE07:59:56.0
236.KOGLER BarbaraAUT08:00:01.0
237.BAUMANN PiaSWE08:00:03.0
238.JONSSON AgnetaSWE08:00:28.0
239.HACKSELL MarikaSWE08:00:57.0
240.HOLMGREN ErikaSWE08:01:33.0
241.RACHITSKAYA OlgaUSA08:01:35.0
242.Jakobsson AnnaSWE08:02:16.0
243.BIRGANDER PaulaSWE08:02:22.0
244.Johansson Marie-LouiseSWE08:03:49.0
245.Sipola JohannaSWE08:04:00.0
246.MELIN LottaSWE08:04:19.0
247.Samuelsson IngegerdSWE08:04:31.0
248.ERIKSSON SuzanneSWE08:04:32.0
249.NORDSTRAND CharlottaSWE08:05:13.0
250.Pedersen WencheNOR08:05:48.0
251.ENGHOLM IngelaSWE08:05:57.0
252.Koht JeanetteNOR08:06:43.0
253.NILSSON BrittaSWE08:06:43.0
254.OMA SigrunNOR08:06:47.0
255.SZMEL EwaPOL08:06:52.0
256.Carlsson MarthinaSWE08:07:12.0
257.EHLTON CatharinaSWE08:07:57.0
258.Lindström KatarinaSWE08:08:03.0
259.ROGSTAD AstriNOR08:08:26.0
260.URBAN GabrielaGER08:08:28.0
261.AXELSSON YlvaSWE08:08:34.0
262.ROMINGER YvonneSUI08:08:37.0
263.SJÖSTRÖM ÅsaSWE08:08:38.0
264.Nilsson EvaSWE08:08:39.0
265.Vindal Sjölander EmmaNOR08:09:05.0
266.SUNDIN LindaSWE08:09:09.0
267.Andreasson JennySWE08:09:11.0
268.Mannerström Byman AnnikaFIN08:09:31.0
269.Peersen KariNOR08:09:31.0
270.SANDGREN IdaSWE08:09:32.0
271.WIKSTRÖM PetraSWE08:11:28.0
272.OHLSSON MariaSWE08:11:47.0
273.JÖNSSON SusanneSWE08:12:25.0
274.HAMMARSTRAND CarinaSWE08:13:02.0
275.Mattsson ChristinaSWE08:13:37.0
276.Fölstad SusanneNOR08:13:39.0
277.Ahlqvist AnnNOR08:13:52.0
278.BERGKVIST IngerSWE08:14:00.0
279.Gund AnnaSWE08:14:22.0
280.CARLSSON CatarinaSWE08:14:48.0
281.SJÖSTRÖM IngerSWE08:14:52.0
282.FRANZEN KristinaSWE08:15:29.0
283.ERICSSON MariaSWE08:15:55.0
284.HANNU SofieSWE08:16:07.0
285.SLETTESTÖL DagmarNOR08:16:16.0
286.OLSEN IrenNOR08:16:16.0
287.MELVINSDOTTER LenaSWE08:16:39.0
288.WIDÉN GullviSWE08:16:47.0
289.STENSTRÖM LottaSWE08:17:15.0
290.Dahl JennieSWE08:17:31.0
291.Åberg Arons MonaSWE08:17:59.0
292.Lindholm LenaSWE08:18:53.0
293.Oredsson JennieSWE08:19:02.0
294.Andersson EmmaSWE08:19:50.0
295.Ståhl AnnaSWE08:19:52.0
296.BEIER KatiGER08:20:02.0
297.ANDERSSON MargaretaSWE08:20:38.0
298.Samuelsson MarinaSWE08:20:38.0
299.Hårdén Hermansson IngalillSWE08:20:45.0
300.LUNDGREN BeritSWE08:21:02.0


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions