home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skiRossignolFisherStonehamEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf Lienz-Lauf

22.01.2006 25 km FT

Women's ranking

1.Feichtner BarbaraAUT01:03:10.7
2.PUNTEL IngridITA01:04:17.9
3.Zehentner KarinAUT01:11:18.7
4.PERSSON AnnaSWE01:11:59.3
5.CIPRIAN LauraITA01:14:43.8
6.Gössler PetraAUT01:14:47.4
7.Cekoni BeateAUT01:15:31.7
8.LAMPRECHT SylviaAUT01:17:12.6
9.LADSTÄTTER CäciliaAUT01:17:25.9
10.Spanner KatrinAUT01:17:27.9
11.Lorenz EhrentraudAUT01:17:32.8
12.VALENTOVA KvetaCZE01:18:12.1
13.Persson ElinSWE01:18:59.7
14.GANZERT UteGER01:19:15.5
15.Wulz BrigitteAUT01:22:41.3
16.Lausegger SabineAUT01:22:55.3
17.Oberbichler AndreaAUT01:23:10.4
18.Cunningham SallyAUS01:24:15.0
19.Ladstätter StephanieAUT01:24:16.4
20.LAUTERBACH KathrinGER01:25:10.1
21.FACCHINI LiciaITA01:26:50.2
22.Cunder KarmenSLO01:27:00.5
23.FREI KatharinaSUI01:29:55.8
24.Field HilaryGBR01:30:07.5
25.Hlusickova JanaCZE01:30:17.6
26.AMBERGER ErikaAUT01:30:41.6
27.Verheijen TanjaNED01:31:41.6
28.Oberwasserlechner DanielaAUT01:31:42.6
29.KARL ChristineGER01:32:22.9
30.FASCHING DanielaAUT01:32:28.8
31.ZEILINGER-HARBICH PatriziaAUT01:33:54.4
32.PILAROVÁ IvanaCZE01:35:34.8
33.Perkaan GezinaNED01:36:02.6
34.LANG HeidiSUI01:36:45.4
35.Stupar MetkaSLO01:37:17.8
36.Reckwardt HeikeGER01:37:34.6
37.Mach BrigitteAUT01:39:07.9
38.BARNES JudithAUS01:39:40.2
39.Hakker-Heybroek LotjeNED01:41:00.3
40.JACOB ChristineGER01:44:07.0
41.Weyerer IrmiGER01:44:44.2
42.Rest JohannaGER01:44:47.9
43.Veenstra AliNED01:46:18.4
44.Candiani MichaelaITA01:46:28.7
45.Meek ConnieUSA01:47:09.2
46.Prünster SonjaAUT01:48:19.9
47.NALIN IrmaITA01:51:01.3
48.Klösch-Melliwa HelgaAUT01:54:48.9
49.Dotti MarinaITA01:56:14.3
50.ZABERNIG ClaudiaAUT01:57:02.7
51.Dietrich AngelikaAUS01:58:15.5
52.Woods Beth AAUS01:58:16.7
53.Fischer Feruglio MargretGER02:00:08.6
54.Lugger SonjaAUT02:01:21.8
55.Zago FannyITA02:02:07.5
56.Gruber LorenaAUT02:02:38.5
57.Nåvli MarianneNOR02:03:58.6
58.BAQUE VIDAL HerminaSPA02:08:50.6
59.Grötzschel MarliesGER02:09:39.7
60.Gussnig JuliaAUT02:10:35.2
61.Oberhuber LisaAUT02:13:16.0
62.Markova NinaSVK02:16:45.3
63.Galkova KatarinaSVK02:19:36.4
64.Kobayashi MikaJPN02:21:45.1
65.Joast ChristineAUT02:23:40.7
66.Bergmann YvonneGER02:28:45.5
67.Farte ZitaLIT02:29:55.2
68.KERN WaltraudAUT02:35:16.9
69.Darnall DeanaUSA02:35:22.6
70.Gasser UrsulaAUT02:35:37.1
71.Kratzer TeresaAUT02:35:37.1
72.Bieber FriederikeAUT02:36:16.3
73.Manninen RitaUSA03:15:32.2
74.Bellini ManuelaITA03:21:51.6


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions