home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherStonehamFis skimarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach

21.01.2006 42 km CT

Women's ranking

1.Nesterenko LadaUKR02:16:32.0
3.Sachsenhofer Mar.AUT02:36:51.0
5.SCHWINGSHACKL MonikaITA02:43:43.0
6.GOSS BrendaUSA02:45:38.0
7.Heltne Torill S.NOR02:58:52.0
8.Joy KatharineGBR03:02:26.0
9.Vlckova PaulinaTCH03:16:09.0
10.van Ruijven TreesNED03:19:43.0
11.TOMBINI MarisaITA03:19:45.0
12.PILAROVÁ IvanaCZE03:25:55.0
13.Mosena MassimoITA03:28:22.0
14.Meek ConnieUSA03:31:11.0
15.Bozena LipjSLO03:38:32.0
16.HENNINGSEN BrigitteGER03:40:34.0
17.Kolobanova LiudmilaRUS03:43:44.0
18.WAGNER Elizabeth JUSA03:46:40.0
19.SCHMIDT GudrunGER03:47:22.0
20.Hakker-Heybroek LotjeNED03:54:25.0
21.Verdiesen-Wolthuis AnjaNED03:56:49.0
22.Michalski LydiaGER03:58:19.0
23.Vendrame GabriellaITA04:01:33.0
24.BECKETT BarbaraCAN04:10:27.0
25.BELLMANN GittaGER04:15:23.0
26.BARNES JudithAUS04:15:31.0
27.Veenstra AliNED04:23:07.0
28.Krohn-Petterson Ann HelenNOR04:23:31.0
29.HUHN MariaGER04:23:42.0
30.GRANERI BarbaraITA04:33:16.0
31.OLSON SolveigUSA04:43:44.0
32.Otypka MarcyUSA04:50:21.0
33.Palmquist BonnieUSA04:52:51.0
34.GROSSMAN KarinUSA04:58:20.0
35.Bieber FriederikeAUT05:04:44.0
36.LANO SilvanaITA05:10:46.0
37.BERRY Ann LUSA05:18:25.0


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions