home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

Women's ranking

1.EK ElinSWE01:35:54.6
2.HANSSON JennySWE01:36:07.8
3.PEYROT LaraITA01:42:05.2
4.Karjaluoto SuviFIN01:48:59.3
5.Drexler KerstinGER01:53:02.5
6.Dziadkowiec DorotaPOL01:53:35.9
7.PUNTEL IngridITA01:55:04.0
8.Bakken HegeNOR01:57:54.8
9.MEYER Dr. MonikaGER01:59:13.4
10.Martinsen ToneNOR01:59:26.1
11.Zambo ViktoriaHUN02:02:22.5
12.Lofthus Inger AnneNOR02:02:55.9
13.Ronningen KristineNOR02:03:00.5
14.Hatleberg VenkeNOR02:06:39.8
15.Bergmann SusanneGER02:07:02.7
16.PICKENPACK TanjaGER02:07:31.3
17.Hecker SandraGER02:07:49.2
18.Halvorsen MaritNOR02:07:55.0
19.Karlsen Johanne LjonesNOR02:08:55.7
20.Schmidt CarolineGER02:11:48.2
21.Hatleberg GroNOR02:13:31.5
22.Sala LauraITA02:14:08.5
23.Gureva VeraRUS02:14:26.0
24.Bauernfeind MonikaGER02:14:43.6
25.THORSTENSEN JorunnNOR02:15:01.0
26.AHTI ArjaFIN02:15:54.7
27.Rienecker GesineGER02:17:54.0
28.HEDLUND GudrunSWE02:18:15.5
29.HALLENBERG SusanUSA02:19:07.5
30.Flade MelanieGER02:22:11.7
31.ERLANDSSON AnnaSWE02:23:32.4
32.Sandvik KirstenNOR02:24:12.6
33.Emmert EviGER02:24:45.6
34.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR02:25:37.8
35.Gustafsson AnnicaSWE02:25:40.4
36.HRADECKÁ PetraCZE02:25:51.4
37.Neues NadjaGER02:25:54.4
38.Becker AngelikaGER02:27:56.1
39.Reichelt SophiaGER02:28:02.9
40.Ilg MargitAUT02:28:25.2
41.FRANZ BirgitGER02:28:57.1
42.STARK TanaGER02:29:15.7
43.WOLFRAM HeidiGBR02:29:18.9
44.White TeresaCAN02:30:02.2
45.Ritter Dr. AnkeGER02:30:22.0
46.COMBALIA CLAVERIAS AlomaSPA02:30:25.0
47.Ryge CamillaDAN02:32:59.0
48.Gianola ElisaITA02:33:45.5
49.Hoelzer KatrinGER02:33:55.2
50.Rossie ElisabetSWE02:34:04.8
51.AEGLER SusanneSUI02:34:54.9
52.Kühn ClaudiaGER02:37:22.8
53.Soederberg AgnetaSWE02:37:51.1
54.Ketelaars AnnNED02:38:00.4
55.STORFLOR SigrunNOR02:38:24.2
56.Bluemmel BarbaraGER02:38:34.9
57.Verdiesen-Wolthuis AnjaNED02:38:50.3
58.Buedenbender MaritaGER02:40:18.2
59.Hager SonjaAUT02:40:20.4
60.Tanner KordulaSUI02:41:49.3
61.RAUCH JanaCZE02:44:24.4
62.Klueglein IrmelindGER02:45:24.5
63.Haataja Dr. Anna-LeenaFIN02:46:08.2
64.Krijnen HildeGBR02:46:26.3
65.Hoffmann CarolineGER02:47:11.0
66.Pfeifer NicoleGER02:47:27.2
67.HANSEN RonnaugNOR02:47:36.2
68.Fjosne KristinNOR02:48:05.9
69.Klinger Dr. GundaGER02:48:39.3
70.Finder Dr. GritGER02:48:41.9
71.COMELLAS MireiaSPA02:48:46.4
72.Kade DoreenGER02:50:03.5
73.Rufer CorinneSUI02:50:13.7
74.Hietanen JaanaFIN02:50:19.1
75.Thoma EdeltraudGER02:50:41.9
76.Flavio MarisaITA02:50:46.6
77.Uhlig HeikeGER02:50:47.6
78.Hempel ClaudiaGER02:51:31.3
79.Graff-Iversen SidselNOR02:51:33.9
80.VISA MartaSPA02:51:55.9
81.NOHL EvaGER02:52:57.3
82.Walter AnneGER02:54:39.6
83.Viertel JuliaGER02:55:19.7
84.BEHOUNOVA JirinaCZE02:55:34.7
85.Dietze AnettGER02:56:18.7
86.MOEBIUS AnnettGER02:56:25.9
87.Helbig MonikaGER02:57:06.3
88.Sandhall MariaSWE02:57:58.0
89.PILAROVÁ IvanaCZE02:59:15.6
90.Tambornino GabrielaSUI02:59:30.2
91.KARLSSON Anna-LenaSWE02:59:49.8
92.NORDLI MereteNOR03:00:55.9
93.Peltola Eeva - LiisaLUX03:01:13.2
94.Lickert ChristineGER03:01:15.5
95.Mueller CarolaGER03:01:26.7
96.STEINBACH LoriUSA03:03:47.4
98.Riis MinnaDAN03:04:45.4
99.Drabiszczak EdithGER03:06:25.7
100.Geipel KarolineGER03:06:33.8


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions