Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 20 km CT

Women's ranking

1.Smutna KatharinaCZE00:50:51.2
2.Schairer SabrinaAUT00:57:23.9
3.FORSTNER RenateGER00:58:55.6
4.Goetz ElisaGER00:59:27.5
5.Klaus IsabelGER00:59:51.5
6.Bottomley EstherAUS00:59:52.1
7.Seidel DeniseGER01:03:04.6
8.Beyer SindyGER01:06:04.1
9.Fischer SabineGER01:07:16.7
10.Matthes AnneGER01:07:18.6
11.Grillenberger JuliaGER01:08:03.8
12.Wetterling StephanieGER01:10:10.4
13.Schehl RitaGER01:10:56.8
14.Ruf BettinaGER01:11:21.4
15.TUMCHEWICS AliciaCAN01:11:54.8
17.Than SylviaGER01:13:32.5
19.SCHUBERT InaGER01:14:48.3
20.Lang HeidiGER01:15:02.7
21.Gabriel BettyGER01:15:14.5
22.Hengst JustineGER01:15:19.1
23.RAPPENSBERGER AnnelieseGER01:15:40.1
24.Albrecht FraukeGER01:15:57.2
25.Deicke ChristinGER01:16:26.5
26.Conrad RautgundisGER01:16:35.0
27.Ruf CorneliaGER01:17:17.5
28.Fleig SabineGER01:20:52.2
29.Sonntag GritGER01:22:22.8
30.Ronning LivNOR01:23:00.3
31.LUDWIG KlaudiaGER01:23:08.4
32.Hopf AndreaGER01:23:21.3
33.Torjussen HegeNOR01:24:33.3
34.FIELD LorraineGBR01:25:17.8
35.Unfried UrsulaGER01:25:36.1
36.Braunschweig MarionGER01:26:13.5
37.Field HilaryGBR01:27:18.3
38.MIKHAILOVA ValentinaRUS01:28:26.9
39.Uhlig AntjeGER01:28:44.7
40.Willms SonjaGER01:29:17.5
41.EGGERT KatrinGER01:29:23.0
42.Marx SabineGER01:30:16.8
43.Koenig PetraGER01:30:40.3
44.Lehnert MonikaGER01:32:02.3
45.Ehrig SylviaGER01:33:30.4
46.Stüve Rose-MarieGER01:35:23.8
47.Rapp ReinhildeGER01:35:56.6
48.Harz MargitGER01:37:18.3
49.McDonald HeidiCAN01:38:37.7
50.Fabra HelenaSPA01:38:48.8
51.Seidel ChristineGER01:39:51.5
52.Bissle AntoniaGER01:40:14.1
53.Lehneis MaritaGER01:40:18.5
54.Vansteenkiste VickyGER01:43:20.0
55.Groetzschel MarliesGER01:43:21.6
56.Drexlerova PavlaCZE01:43:39.0
57.Meinel InaGER01:46:21.7
58.Ostberg KarinSWE01:47:25.7
59.Merz MichaelaGER01:47:26.0
60.Lien LisbethNOR01:47:41.3
61.SVAHN Vanja KristinaSWE01:48:18.5
62.Sindelarova JanaCZE01:48:20.1
63.Bluschke MonikaGER01:48:20.3
64.Verkuijl SabineRSA01:48:36.3
65.Kraus-Schreieck ErnaGER01:48:56.4
66.Sobczak AntjeGER01:49:27.4
67.Geisenhof ChristianaGER01:50:00.2
68.Hans KathrinGER01:51:49.6
69.Swietlik EmiliaPOL01:52:22.6
70.NEAL JeriUSA01:52:46.1
71.Thar MaritGER01:53:42.3
72.ANDERSSON GunillaSWE01:55:09.1
73.Brors Kjellaug H.NOR01:55:40.1
74.Jensen BeritNOR01:56:02.9
75.Solvoll Ann IreneNOR01:56:03.6
76.Bekhus LillianNOR01:56:15.2
77.Diemer BirgitGER01:56:47.1
78.Tauchert MareikeGER01:56:48.6
79.Dekeyser BrigitteBEL01:57:27.0
80.Rabochova ZdenaGER01:57:49.5
81.OLSON SolveigUSA01:59:03.0
82.Hahn SophiaGER01:59:52.7
84.Pahlke SimoneGER02:00:41.8
85.Leonhard RicardaGER02:01:00.6
86.Gerenda KathleenUSA02:01:06.9
87.Marx HanneloreGER02:01:07.9
88.Llos FrancescaSPA02:01:49.4
89.Koenig SabineGER02:03:10.6
90.Courtine NathalieFRA02:05:35.9
91.Jaenicke AnitaGER02:07:45.3
92.Montilla CarmeSPA02:07:45.7
94.GROSSMAN KarinUSA02:12:45.2
98.Palmquist BonnieUSA02:16:27.4


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
julbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsEnervitFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolSki SkettFisher
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)